Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

XIV Hubertus w Jakubowie, ZT-B Jakubów, Zawody Western
Jakubów k/ Głogowa, 1-2 października 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:46:56
2022-09-26 12:41:25
Wiktoria Siwarga OLD MAN SONG
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:46:58
2022-09-26 12:39:56
Agata Stonoga KRÓWKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:46:59
2022-09-26 12:39:41
Oliwia Aryż BYSTRA
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:02
2022-09-26 11:46:52
Zofia Olejarz RESZKA
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:05
2022-09-26 11:46:32
Zofia Olejarz JAGODA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:08
2022-09-26 11:45:46
Zofia Hubica SANDRA
  • 1x 5/Western/Barrel Racing Junior do 16 r.ż
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:12
2022-09-26 11:39:10
Alicja Staszak SICILIA
  • 2x 6/Western/Barrel Racing Senior od 16 r.ż
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:19
2022-09-26 11:38:50
Ines Frątczak JAGODA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:46
2022-09-26 11:38:36
Ines Frątczak SICILIA
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:48
2022-09-26 11:38:12
Lena Szajnicka ARGENTINO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:49
2022-09-26 11:36:42
Michalina Bronakowska BYSTRA
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
  • 2x 5/Western/Barrel Racing Junior do 16 r.ż
  • 1x 7/Western/Wyścig o butelkę oranżady do 18 r.ż
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:51
2022-09-26 11:35:58
Wiktoria Ślufarska ARGENTO BS
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 5/Western/Barrel Racing Junior do 16 r.ż
  • 1x 7/Western/Wyścig o butelkę oranżady do 18 r.ż
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:52
2022-09-26 11:20:06
Aleksandra Szukiełojć SAM
  • 1x 6/Western/Barrel Racing Senior od 16 r.ż
  • 1x 8/Western/ Wyścig o butelkę Whisky
  • 1x 9/Hubertus/Gonitwa za lisem
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:54
2022-09-26 10:25:36
Olga Juchniewicz-Kozińska KOFEINKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/60/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/Hubertus/Gonitwa za lisem
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:56
2022-09-26 09:45:27
Przemysław Koziński EKSTAZA
  • 1x 6/Western/Barrel Racing Senior od 16 r.ż
  • 1x 9/Hubertus/Gonitwa za lisem
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:47:57
2022-09-26 08:21:27
Julia Strzelczyk CONTESSA
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:48:00
2022-09-25 23:02:17
Szymon Gnach BAŚKA
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/Hubertus/Gonitwa za lisem
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:48:05
2022-09-24 23:19:32
Anna Wójcik TAURA
  • 1x 6/Western/Barrel Racing Senior od 16 r.ż
  • 1x 8/Western/ Wyścig o butelkę Whisky
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:48:07
2022-09-24 03:23:09
Sara Kręt WRÓBEL
  • 2x 6/Western/Barrel Racing Senior od 16 r.ż
  • 1x 8/Western/ Wyścig o butelkę Whisky
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:48:08
2022-09-23 21:49:09
Nina Tomkowiak RUNA
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:48:10
2022-09-23 14:20:53
Faustyna Sokalska CORSICA-WM
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:48:11
2022-09-23 12:14:08
Roksana Bezulska RICARDO
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/Western/Barrel Racing Senior od 16 r.ż
  • 1x 7/Western/Wyścig o butelkę oranżady do 18 r.ż
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:48:14
2022-09-22 10:17:09
Patryk Ruciński ADIOS
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:48:16
2022-09-21 22:29:53
Natalia Łukaszewska HOKUS
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:48:17
2022-09-21 22:29:25
Natalia Łukaszewska FADO
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 12:48:19
2022-09-21 14:29:27
Piotr Bartoszek LUCKY
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/Western/Barrel Racing Senior od 16 r.ż
  • 1x 7/Western/Wyścig o butelkę oranżady do 18 r.ż
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 17:21:03
2022-09-19 16:59:29
Amelia Płóciniak HOLLYWOOD BLACK PEARL
  • 2x 6/Western/Barrel Racing Senior od 16 r.ż
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 17:21:04
2022-09-19 12:07:27
Marysia Maksymiuk AKIMA
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 09:25:46
2022-09-18 21:23:24
Antonina Clavadetscher KAJA
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 17:21:07
2022-09-17 21:52:07
Dariusz Brzozowski KALAHARI
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/Western/Barrel Racing Senior od 16 r.ż
  • 1x 8/Western/ Wyścig o butelkę Whisky
  • 1x 9/Hubertus/Gonitwa za lisem
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 20:24:08
2022-09-15 20:06:03
Piotr Skiba CALLAS
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
  • 1x 4/L 100/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 20:24:10
2022-09-15 06:30:50
Wiktoria Karyś CARRETINA
  • 2x 6/Western/Barrel Racing Senior od 16 r.ż
  • 1x 8/Western/ Wyścig o butelkę Whisky
  • 1x 9/Hubertus/Gonitwa za lisem
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 20:24:13
2022-09-14 21:34:53
Adrianna Żywicka KREOL PAŁAC
  • 1x 2/LL 70/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/LL 80/Speed & music
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aryż Oliwia KS Libra Jakubów
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
2. Bartoszek Piotr Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak
2005 (J.)
O056872
3. Bezulska Roksana KJ Stajnia S.S. Jakubów
2005 (J.)
O047920
4. Bronakowska Michalina KS Libra Jakubów
2006 (J.)
O061546
5. Frątczak Ines SKJ Czarna Perła
2006 (J.)
O012598
6. Gnach Szymon SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2002 (MJ.)
O056892
7. Hubica Zofia KS Libra Jakubów
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
8. Juchniewicz-Kozińska Olga Rancho Drzecin
S
brak
9. Koziński Przemysław Fundacja im. Pułku 4 Ułanów Zaniemeńskich
S
brak
10. Kręt Sara brak
2001 (MJ.)
brak
11. Łukaszewska Natalia Brak
S
Brak
Brak
12. Olejarz Zofia KS Libra Jakubów
2008 (JM.)
Brak
13. Ruciński Patryk Stajnia Casterly
S
Brak
14. Siwarga Wiktoria Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
15. Ślufarska Wiktoria KS Libra Jakubów
2008 (JM.)
brak
16. Sokalska Faustyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Stajnia Serbinowo
2006 (J.)
O053091
17. Staszak Alicja KJ Maximus Kowary
2001 (MJ.)
O028836
18. Stonoga Agata KS Libra Jakubów
2008 (JM.)
Brak
19. Strzelczyk Julia SKJ "Czarna Perła"
2010 (JM.)
brak
20. Szajnicka Lena KS Libra Jakubów
2008 (JM.)
Brak
21. Szukiełojć Aleksandra Rancho Paradise
S
Brak
22. Tomkowiak Nina BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
23. Wójcik Anna SK Trzebcz
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ADIOS HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2018 klacz gniada/170 F: Ares
M: Mylord Carthago
Brak 12345678
2.

AKIMA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Lord Star
M: Aria
K033483 616007610201516
3.

ARGENTINO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: Abisal BS
M: Jagoda
Brak Brak
4.

ARGENTO BS Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Abisal BS / Acorus
M: Jagoda / Experio
brak -
5.

BAŚKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz gniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
K029977 616098200284393
6.

BYSTRA SP POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/150 F: Rokset
M: Borówka
K033843 616009680045013
7.

CALLAS WESTFALSKA POL 2004 klacz siwa/168 F: Castillo
M: Oh La La
K034548 DE 441411322705
8.

CARRETINA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/158 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999670124111
9.

CONTESSA HOLSTEINER POL 2005 klacz siwa/165 F: Contact Me
M: Guschy
Brak De421000261305
10.

CORSICA-WM Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Tipsy's Pet
M: Carrefourka-WM
K033933 DE 455559001617
11.

EKSTAZA OO POL 20165 klacz gniada/150 F: Hieronim
M: Elżbieta
brak 193/2016
12.

FADO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Fala
Brak 616006610054213
13.

HOKUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Jaśmin
M: Hangara
Brak 616006610054313
14.

HOLLYWOOD BLACK PEARL AQH POL 2010 klacz gniada/155 F: Lean With Hollywood
M: Leia Lena
- -
15.

JAGODA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Experio
M: Janella
K019595
16.

KAJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: SOKRATES
M: KOBRA
K019197 616009682001410
17.

KALAHARI SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizjoner
M: Karina
brak 616 009 67 00116 10
18.

KOFEINKA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Autorytet
M: Kodzia
brak 616009680035309
19.

KREOL PAŁAC KONIK POLSKI POL 2015 wałach myszata/149 F: Mentol
M: Kawa
brak 616098200198899
20.

KRÓWKA SP POL 2014 klacz tarantowata/150 F: Rokset
M: Borówka
Brak 616009680045013
21.

LUCKY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Kalmet
M: Lotka
K027975 616007610028415
22.

OLD MAN SONG Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Celtic Swing
M: Jane Digby
64 ZG 372IRE45169467T
23.

RESZKA WLKP POL 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Reginka /
brak 616007670052018
24.

RICARDO HOL GER 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Conditus /
M: Lissa II / Corfino I
K032683 DE421000183116
25.

RUNA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Narvik
M: Ruleta
brak 616 007 52 00237 12
26.

SAM SP POL 2006 wałach srokata/165 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
27.

SANDRA ŚLĄSKA POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Skaleń
M: Liza
brak
28.

SICILIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Action breaker / Heartbreaker
M: S Easy Fly / Sir Shutterfly
K027800 616009510238714
29.

TAURA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Brandon
M: Tina
Brak Brak
30.

WRÓBEL HUCUŁ POL 2015 gelding black/140 F: Archiles
M: Wilga
brak brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl