Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 09:34:31
2022-09-15 23:59:41
Krzysztof Lasek TAURA
  • 1x 5/Western/Wyścig o butetkę WHISKY
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 09:34:52
2022-09-15 23:56:42
Adam Smętek SANTINA
  • 1x 5/Western/Wyścig o butetkę WHISKY
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 09:34:50
2022-09-15 23:43:33
Julia Łuczejko GRACJA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/mini krzyżaki dokładności (możliwa asysta trenera)
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 09:34:49
2022-09-15 23:40:34
Michalina Ślusarz KARINA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/mini krzyżaki dokładności (możliwa asysta trenera)
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 09:34:49
2022-09-15 22:56:21
Hania Łuczejko PIANOLA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 50/60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 09:34:48
2022-09-15 22:47:08
Jagna Kończak PIANOLA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 50/60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 09:34:41
2022-09-15 22:45:57
Maja Sołonynka SPARKI
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 50/60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:19:01
2022-09-15 21:01:42
Emilia Błażejewska SPARKY
  • 1x 5/Western/Wyścig o butetkę WHISKY
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:19:03
2022-09-15 20:59:35
Emilia Błażejewska PIANOLA
  • 1x 4/LL do 90/szybkości z muzyką
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:19:06
2022-09-15 20:25:49
Wiktoria Ślufarska ARGENTO BS
  • 2x 4/LL do 90/szybkości z muzyką
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:19:12
2022-09-15 14:45:32
Oliwia Socha GRACJA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/mini krzyżaki dokładności (możliwa asysta trenera)
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 20:42:32
2022-09-14 20:03:57
Emilia Błażejewska SANTINA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 50/60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 18:16:37
2022-09-14 18:08:50
Sylwia Dąbrowska TATARKA PAŁAC
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/mini krzyżaki dokładności (możliwa asysta trenera)
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 50/60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 17:37:35
2022-09-14 12:30:50
Magdalena Gruszczyńska SPARKI
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 50/60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 12:20:13
2022-09-14 12:09:09
Julia Jania FREDEK
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/mini krzyżaki dokładności (możliwa asysta trenera)
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 11:43:10
2022-09-14 10:45:29
Krzysztof Staszak JAGODA
  • 1x 5/Western/Wyścig o butetkę WHISKY
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:30:32
2022-09-13 22:45:50
Michalina Bronakowska BYSTRA
  • 1x 4/LL do 90/szybkości z muzyką
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:30:35
2022-09-13 22:09:58
Maja Potocka MARY
  • 1x 3/Mini LL do 70/zwykły art. 2382.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:30:38
2022-09-13 22:01:21
Lena Lipiarz MARY
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 50/60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:30:41
2022-09-13 21:48:25
Weronika Olszewska PIANOLA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL do 70/zwykły art. 2382.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:30:44
2022-09-13 21:39:39
Aleksandra Bil MARY LOU
  • 1x 3/Mini LL do 70/zwykły art. 2382.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:30:46
2022-09-13 21:29:35
Maria Wach FREDEK
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/mini krzyżaki dokładności (możliwa asysta trenera)
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:28:52
2022-09-13 21:16:06
Maja Jania SPARKY
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 50/60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:28:55
2022-09-13 21:09:31
Milena Kozina MARY LOU
  • 1x 4/LL do 90/szybkości z muzyką
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:28:58
2022-09-13 21:00:48
Jan Gmur FREDEK
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/mini krzyżaki dokładności (możliwa asysta trenera)
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:29:01
2022-09-13 20:56:08
Czesława Stępniak KARINA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/mini krzyżaki dokładności (możliwa asysta trenera)
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:29:04
2022-09-13 20:52:42
Maja Kamińska SANTINA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/mini krzyżaki dokładności (możliwa asysta trenera)
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 50/60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:29:07
2022-09-13 20:48:07
Dariusz Szulczyński GRACJA
  • 1x 5/Western/Wyścig o butetkę WHISKY
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:29:10
2022-09-13 20:38:28
Emilia Drobny SPARKY
  • 1x 3/Mini LL do 70/zwykły art. 2382.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:29:17
2022-09-13 20:18:58
Paulina Pawłowska PIANOLA
  • 1x 5/Western/Wyścig o butetkę WHISKY
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 13:51:31
2022-09-12 16:08:09
Julia Zendran BATUMI
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 50/60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:50:56
2022-09-12 14:41:13
Kacper Ślufarski RESZKA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL do 70/zwykły art. 2382.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:51:00
2022-09-12 14:40:58
Lena Szajnicka BYSTRA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 50/60/zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:51:03
2022-09-12 14:40:37
Zofia Olejarz RESZKA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL do 70/zwykły art. 2382.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:51:06
2022-09-12 14:40:17
Oliwia Aryż BYSTRA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL do 70/zwykły art. 2382.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 08:56:49
2022-09-10 16:36:20
Anna Wójcik MARY LOU
  • 1x 5/Western/Wyścig o butetkę WHISKY
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 15:10:32
2022-09-08 12:21:40
Adrianna Żywicka KREOL PAŁAC
  • 1x 3/Mini LL do 70/zwykły art. 2382.2.1
  • 1x 4/LL do 90/szybkości z muzyką
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 15:15:14
2022-09-05 15:11:55
Ernest Habas MY BATUMI
  • 1x 3/Mini LL do 70/zwykły art. 2382.2.1
  • 1x 4/LL do 90/szybkości z muzyką
  • 1x 5/Western/Wyścig o butetkę WHISKY
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Aryż Oliwia KS Libra Jakubów
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
2. Bil Aleksandra SK Trzebcz
2009 (JM.)
brak
3. Błażejewska Emilia Stadnina koni trzebcz
2009 (JM.)
Brak
4. Bronakowska Michalina KS Libra Jakubów
2006 (J.)
O061546
5. Dąbrowska Sylwia brak
S
brak
6. Drobny Emilia SK Trzebcz
2009 (JM.)
Brak
7. Gmur Jan SK Trzebcz
2012 (Mł.)
brak
8. Gruszczyńska Magdalena SK Trzebcz
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Habas Ernest SK Trzebcz
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
10. Habast Ernest
11. Jania Julia SK Trzebcz
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
12. Jania Maja SK Trzebcz
2011 (Mł.)
brak
13. Kamińska Maja SK Trzebcz
2007 (JM.)
brak
14. Kończak Jagna SK Trzebcz
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
15. Kozina Milena SK Trzebcz
2008 (JM.)
Brak
16. Lasek Krzysztof Bpk
S
Brak
17. Lipiarz Lena Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
18. Łuczejko Hania SK Trzebcz
2009 (JM.)
Brak
19. Łuczejko Julia SK Trzebcz
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
20. Olejarz Zofia KS Libra Jakubów
2008 (JM.)
Brak
21. Olszewska Weronika SK Trzebcz
2008 (JM.)
Brak
22. Pawłowska Paulina SK Trzebcz
2004 (J.)
Brak
23. Potocka Maja SK Trzebcz
2008 (JM.)
Brak
24. Ślufarska Wiktoria KS Libra Jakubów
2008 (JM.)
brak
25. Ślufarski Kacper KS Libra Jakubów
2011 (Mł.)
brak
26. Ślusarz Michalina SK Trzebcz
2009 (JM.)
Brak
27. Smętek Adam Bpk
Brak
28. Socha Oliwia SK Trzebcz
2010 (JM.)
Brak
29. Sołonynka Maja SK Trzebcz
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
30. Staszak Krzysztof BPK
S
brak
31. Stępniak Czesława SK Trzebcz
2013 (Mł.)
brak
32. Szajnicka Lena KS Libra Jakubów
2008 (JM.)
Brak
33. Szulczyński Dariusz SK Trzebcz
S
brak
34. Wach Maria SK Trzebcz
2015 (Mł.)
brak
35. Wójcik Anna SK Trzebcz
S
Brak
36. Zendran Julia SK Trzebcz
2007 (JM.)
Brak
37. Żywicka Adrianna UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2006 (J.)
O060844
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

27

ARGENTO BS Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Abisal BS / Acorus
M: Jagoda / Experio
brak -
2.

11

BATUMI SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Banderaz
M: Majka
Brak PL
3.

10

BYSTRA SP POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/mk:150 F: Rokset
M: Borówka
K033843 616009680045013
4.

14

FREDEK KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:100 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999670192007
5.

16

GRACJA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Lapis
M: Mała
brak PL
6.

21

JAGODA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Experio
M: Janella
K019595
7.

4

KARINA SP POL 2002 klacz kara/160 F: Bajer
M: Morwa
brak PL
8.

7

KREOL PAŁAC KONIK POLSKI POL 2015 wałach myszata/kuc:149 F: Mentol
M: Kawa
brak 616098200198899
9.

30

MARRY F:
M:
10.

19

MARY SP POL 2014 klacz srokata/155 F: Mikrus
M: Morwa
Brak Pol
11.

13

MARY LOU SP POL 2014 Klacz srokata/152 F: Mikrus
M: Morwa
brak brak
12.

8

MARY LOU SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/mk:155 F: Mikrus
M: Morwa
Brak PL
13.

5

MY BATUMI SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Banderas
M: Majka
brak PL
14.

29

PIANOLA F:
M:
15.

20

PIANOLA SP POL 2014 klacz cremello/165 F: Jantar
M: Puma
Brak Pol
16.

17

PIANOLA SP POL 2014 klacz cremello/165 F: Jantar
M: Puma
Brak PL
17.

26

PIANOLA SP POL 2014 klacz cremello/165 F: Jantar
M: Puma
Brak 1615
18.

9

RESZKA WLKP POL 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Rumianek / Orkisz
M: Reginka /
brak 616007670052018
19.

15

SANTINA SP POL 2017 klacz kara/167 F: Jasper
M: Serduszko
brak PL
20.

24

SANTINA SP POL 2017 klacz kara/167 F: Jasper
M: Serduszko
Brak PL
21.

22

SPARKI KUC POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:120 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak PL
22.

12

SPARKY KUC POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
brak brak
23.

25

SPARKY KUC POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 1626
24.

23

TATARKA PAŁAC KONIK POLSKI POL 2015 klacz myszata/kuc:138 F: Kobuz
M: Troja
brak 616011670100115
25.

28

TAURA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012-01-23 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Brandon
M: Tina
Brak 616007680041412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Aryż Oliwia
KS Libra Jakubów
BYSTRA (10)
2022-09-17
4
Baszczyn Magdalena
Stajnia Gang Szaraków
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Bil Aleksandra
SK Trzebcz
2022-09-17
1
Błażejewska Emilia
Stadnina koni trzebcz
SANTINA (24)
2022-09-17
5
SPARKY (25)
2022-09-17
PIANOLA (26)
2022-09-17
Bronakowska Michalina
KS Libra Jakubów
BYSTRA (10)
2022-09-17
3
Dąbrowska Sylwia
brak
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Drobny Emilia
SK Trzebcz
SPARKY (12)
2022-09-17
6
Gmur Jan
SK Trzebcz
FREDEK (14)
2022-09-17
1
Gruszczyńska Magdalena
SK Trzebcz
SPARKI (22)
2022-09-17
3
Habas Ernest
SK Trzebcz
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Habast Ernest
PIANOLA (29)
2022-09-17
Jania Julia
SK Trzebcz
FREDEK (14)
2022-09-17
1
Jania Maja
SK Trzebcz
SPARKY (12)
2022-09-17
4
Kamińska Maja
SK Trzebcz
SANTINA (15)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
Kończak Jagna
SK Trzebcz
PIANOLA (20)
2022-09-17
Kozina Milena
SK Trzebcz
2022-09-17
4
Lasek Krzysztof
Bpk
TAURA (28)
2022-09-17
Lipiarz Lena
Brak
MARY (19)
2022-09-17
Łuczejko Hania
SK Trzebcz
PIANOLA (20)
2022-09-17
MARRY (30)
2022-09-17
Łuczejko Julia
SK Trzebcz
GRACJA (16)
2022-09-17
1
Olejarz Zofia
KS Libra Jakubów
RESZKA (9)
2022-09-17
5
Olszewska Weronika
SK Trzebcz
PIANOLA (20)
2022-09-17
7
Pawłowska Paulina
SK Trzebcz
PIANOLA (17)
2022-09-17
Potocka Maja
SK Trzebcz
MARY (19)
2022-09-17
Ślufarska Wiktoria
KS Libra Jakubów
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
Ślufarski Kacper
KS Libra Jakubów
RESZKA (9)
2022-09-17
3
Ślusarz Michalina
SK Trzebcz
KARINA (4)
2022-09-17
1
Smętek Adam
Bpk
SANTINA (15)
2022-09-17
Socha Oliwia
SK Trzebcz
GRACJA (16)
2022-09-17
1
Sołonynka Maja
SK Trzebcz
SPARKI (22)
2022-09-17
2
Staszak Krzysztof
BPK
JAGODA (21)
2022-09-17
Stępniak Czesława
SK Trzebcz
KARINA (4)
2022-09-17
1
Szajnicka Lena
KS Libra Jakubów
KRÓWKA (18)
2022-09-17
1
Szulczyński Dariusz
SK Trzebcz
GRACJA (16)
2022-09-17
Topór Dagmara
Stajnia Gang Szaraków
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Wach Maria
SK Trzebcz
FREDEK (14)
2022-09-17
1
Wójcik Anna
SK Trzebcz
2022-09-17
Zendran Julia
SK Trzebcz
BATUMI (11)
2022-09-17
Żywicka Adrianna
UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
1

Number of Riders: 37

Number of Horses: 25

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-062016-4, Tomasz Szymoniak 2)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl