Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-04 11:16:34
2022-09-03 16:02:08
Oliwia Werblińska CARMEN
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269.5
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-03 09:51:24
2022-09-03 09:16:24
Weronika Banaszak SUPRISE
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269.5
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-03 09:51:28
2022-09-02 09:35:25
Alicja Frankiewicz AMIRA
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269.5
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 11:58:45
2022-08-31 19:51:05
Agata Marczak OKTAWA
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL 80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/LL/90 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 6T/LL/90 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-03 09:51:31
2022-08-31 18:42:57
Wiktoria Tomaszewska HAMERR
  • 1x 1R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3R/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/L1/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 11:58:48
2022-08-30 20:18:21
Oliwia Przewdzięk RIKO
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL 80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 5T/Mini LL 80/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 11:58:49
2022-08-29 18:12:04
Jakub Przewdzięk LAYLA
  • 2x 1R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 11:58:51
2022-08-29 18:10:43
Jakub Przewdzięk MAJOR
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269.5
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 11:58:52
2022-08-29 13:07:19
Mieszko Dąbrowski NIKI 77
  • 1x 4R/P/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9R/P/Wzrastającego stopnia trudności art. 269.5
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 11:58:53
2022-08-29 13:07:05
Mieszko Dąbrowski KARRYS L
  • 1x 5R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6R/C/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 10R/N/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/C/Zwykły, art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-08-23 16:13:47
2022-08-22 23:16:27
Bartosz Matuszewski BALTIC DANCER
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL 80/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/90 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
4 ACCEPTED 2022-08-23 16:13:51
2022-08-22 23:15:13
Martyna Lis ESTANCIA
  • 1x 5T/Mini LL 80/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 6T/LL/90 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ACCEPTED 2022-08-23 16:13:58
2022-08-19 08:03:11
Katarzyna Grabowska DOT Q
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL 60/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 4T/Mini 60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-08-23 16:14:01
2022-08-19 08:02:41
Lena Kluska CHAPLAIN
  • 1x 2T/Mini LL 80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3T/LL/90 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 6T/LL/90 cm z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ACCEPTED 2022-08-23 16:14:05
2022-08-19 08:01:58
Anna Kaczkowska MONZA
  • 2x 2T/Mini LL 80/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 5T/Mini LL 80/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

AMIRA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/180 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Atena / Caretino K
K028260 616009610154809
2.

BALTIC DANCER Pełna Krew Angielska POL 801.03.201 wałach gniada/170 F: Boreas Rush /
M: Balaleo /
brak 616POL13008150T
3.

CARMEN SP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Calisson / Konig Sobieski
K010604 POL009670002004
4.

CHAPLAIN HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2012 wałach siwa/175 F: Clearway
M: Kaluga
Bd Bd
5.

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lupicor /
M: Donatella Q /
brak
6.

ESTANCIA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Boreal
M: Estremadura
Brak 276GER000143730
7.

HAMERR WLKP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Pasquinel / Pablo V. Berkenbroeck
M: Hamira / Erkon
K034717 616007610044115
8.

KARRYS L SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Kwesta / Mazzel
K027642 616009610133515
9.

LAYLA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Cancoon
M: Lorie-G
K032206 616009610002511
10.

MAJOR SP POL 2017 wałach kara/166 F: Tanos /
M: Maja / Euento
K032207 POL006660035607
11.

MONZA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bienis /
M: Mirabella /
K022015
12.

NIKI 77 AES POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Nikidam Du Chateau / Quidam De Revel
M: Curley She / Champion
K032747 826002170881761
13.

OKTAWA SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Madison / Guidam
K018337 616009640024910
14.

RIKO HUCULSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/145 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610322908
15.

SUPRISE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Sejsza / Askar
K030893 616009610174516
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 15

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl