Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
87 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 07:56:36
2022-09-15 23:17:33
Kaja Mikulska MAGIK
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
86 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:16:43
2022-09-15 21:40:13
Nadia Prussak LIMBO
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
85 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:16:48
2022-09-15 21:39:37
Zuzanna Wojtych LIMBO
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
84 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:16:51
2022-09-15 21:39:12
Elżbieta Szeska FIGARO
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
83 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:16:56
2022-09-15 18:57:06
Magdalena Miłowska GINO ROSSI KG
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
82 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:17:01
2022-09-15 18:25:25
Julia Zielińska FRANKO
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
81 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:17:08
2022-09-15 17:37:28
Alicja Sobalak DISNEY
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
80 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:18:38
2022-09-15 16:20:27
Michalina Kapka NIWKA
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
79 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:17:17
2022-09-15 16:18:13
Patrycja Milak TĘCZYN
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
78 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:17:22
2022-09-15 16:17:21
Marcel Kapka NIWKA
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
77 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:17:31
2022-09-15 15:13:20
Gabriela Kapela LEMON
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
76 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:17:37
2022-09-15 14:33:47
Wiktoria Patocka SUMMER LEE
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
75 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:17:41
2022-09-15 14:32:59
Maja Dębnica SUMMER LEE
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:17:45
2022-09-15 14:32:26
Maja Dębnica OGIA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
73 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:17:50
2022-09-15 14:31:57
Julia Frątczak OGIA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:17:56
2022-09-15 14:31:26
Hanna Wabich RÓŻA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:18:01
2022-09-15 14:30:57
Amelia Goździewicz RÓŻA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 10:38:07
2022-09-15 10:37:20
Adrian Urbaniak ORLANDO
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
69 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 10:34:24
2022-09-15 10:06:08
Klaudiusz Jach KANDIKA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
68 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 10:34:27
2022-09-15 10:05:45
Klaudiusz Jach HENRY
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
67 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 10:34:30
2022-09-15 10:04:31
Wioleta Adamska BLACK JACK
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
66 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 10:34:33
2022-09-15 08:34:34
Weronika Zalewska KROTON
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
65 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 08:13:04
2022-09-15 07:59:19
Wiktoria Błaszak INAR AA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
64 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 07:10:01
2022-09-14 22:05:18
Ania Briske CAVIARI V
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 07:09:59
2022-09-14 22:03:31
Olga Juszczak CAVIARI V
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
62 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 07:09:22
2022-09-14 21:36:50
Wiktoria Krieger MEKLAR
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 22:18:06
2022-09-14 21:35:48
Magdalena Straszewska KAMARO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
60 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 07:09:31
2022-09-14 21:35:08
Michalina Belowska KOSTA BRAWA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
59 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 07:09:56
2022-09-14 21:34:31
Wiktoria Rurek KOSTA BRAWA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
58 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 07:09:51
2022-09-14 21:33:59
Wiktoria Rurek HURAGAN
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 07:09:47
2022-09-14 21:33:28
Michalina Belowska HURAGAN
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
56 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 21:22:46
2022-09-14 21:19:53
Marta Twardowska FIGA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 20:42:43
2022-09-14 20:30:12
Nikola Przepióra EXELL
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
54 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 20:42:44
2022-09-14 20:16:53
Oliwia Szymczyk AMANT MPM
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
53 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 20:42:46
2022-09-14 20:16:38
Maria Gniazdowska ENDURO
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
52 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 20:42:48
2022-09-14 20:16:18
Marysia Giza ARTEMOR MPM
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
51 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 20:42:49
2022-09-14 20:15:54
Magda Długa AGASSI MPM
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 07:09:44
2022-09-14 19:15:19
Nikola Wujcik INDI
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
49 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 19:22:11
2022-09-14 19:07:14
Przemysław Darul BALERINA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 19:22:13
2022-09-14 19:06:41
Przemysław Darul GOMERA II
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 18:16:23
2022-09-14 18:12:08
Agata Halik BUDRYS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 17:36:54
2022-09-14 17:28:38
Małgorzata Priebe PARYS
  • 2x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 17:36:58
2022-09-14 17:07:13
Daria Otto OLGIDA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 17:37:01
2022-09-14 16:54:26
Julia Wylegała ORJEV
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 17:37:04
2022-09-14 16:36:22
Andrzej Kosakowski CEZAR
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 12:40:31
2022-09-14 12:35:47
Amelia Szafran PAMIR
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 12:40:34
2022-09-14 12:35:17
Zuzanna Kujawa PHENIKS
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 12:40:37
2022-09-14 12:34:59
Patrycja Kowalska HIPNOZA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 12:40:40
2022-09-14 12:34:18
Helena Szreymann PHENIKS
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 11:42:50
2022-09-14 10:53:40
Zofia Łączna LAGUNA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 11:42:53
2022-09-14 10:38:19
Malwina Dębicka B-WERKA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 10:06:23
2022-09-14 09:46:07
Klaudia Walczak NINA
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:36:32
2022-09-13 10:56:08
Anna Radzikowska PRESJA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 11:42:55
2022-09-13 10:51:33
Amelia Czajkowska LAGUNA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:36:38
2022-09-13 10:38:07
Sandra Białobrzeska BANDERA
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:36:41
2022-09-13 10:37:28
Nadia Klinge BLANCA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:36:44
2022-09-13 10:34:48
Maja Gramowska BAKALIA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:36:47
2022-09-13 10:34:20
Weronika Kogut DELTA
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 08:41:08
2022-09-13 07:49:10
Iga Olszewska IWERO
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 08:41:10
2022-09-12 21:56:29
Maria Kasprzak ORKAN
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 08:41:11
2022-09-12 20:29:37
Weronika Jazikowska COKABLANCA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 08:41:13
2022-09-12 18:55:00
Izabela Grzeszczak GALAPAGOS
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:51:25
2022-09-12 14:42:02
Marcelina Zobel LUMAR'S LORENZO
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:51:28
2022-09-12 14:41:41
Marcelina Zobel COLINA L
  • 2x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:51:32
2022-09-12 14:41:21
Marcelina Zobel TORINA DEUX
  • 2x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:51:35
2022-09-12 11:52:31
Magdalena Karcz AWANS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 11:52:10
2022-09-12 11:51:54
Bartosz Matuszewski BALTIC DANCER
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 11:43:15
2022-09-12 10:35:18
Sara Zaporowska HORTENS
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 11:43:16
2022-09-12 10:33:45
Klaudia Łukasik BASIA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 11:43:18
2022-09-12 10:33:14
Klaudia Łukasik IRYS
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 11:43:20
2022-09-12 10:31:53
Katarzyna Prawucka MORIS
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 11:43:21
2022-09-12 10:31:29
Julia Gorzelańczyk MAŁA MISIA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 08:57:16
2022-09-11 14:48:43
Julia Dybicz COSTA BRAVA L
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 08:57:14
2022-09-10 13:01:50
Antonina Raczkowiak WENECJA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 08:57:12
2022-09-10 12:51:23
Amelia Rozczyńska WERMUT
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 12:40:41
2022-09-05 21:17:23
Zuzanna Fabiś KARAT
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 17:41:34
2022-09-05 10:50:54
Weronika Grzeszczak LINUS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 17:41:36
2022-09-05 10:50:06
Aleksandra Węglorz KROTON
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 17:41:39
2022-09-05 10:49:33
Monika Trojanowska CZARDASZ
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 17:41:42
2022-09-04 13:18:22
Maja Pawlak DIANA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty 50/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/Kuce 60/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-03 13:30:04
2022-09-03 13:30:04
Wiesław Maciejewski GRACJA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-03 13:29:00
2022-09-03 13:29:00
Wiesław Maciejewski KOLIN W
  • 1x 5/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1 o Puchar Prezesa GR-H Żydowo
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 21:06:51
2022-09-02 09:35:49
Gabriela Ślusarczyk LAWAL
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 21:06:52
2022-08-23 16:50:49
Katarzyna Zbytniewska HOOVER
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 21:06:53
2022-08-23 16:15:21
Julia Kaminska KALINA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 21:06:55
2022-08-23 16:15:21
Adrianna Zobel HOOVER
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-03 13:35:37
2022-08-23 16:15:20
Julia Adamska KALINA
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 30/Dokładności art. 238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamska Julia Stajnia Przysieka
2008 (JM.)
brak
2. Adamska Wioleta Kj Herkules Wapno
2003 (MJ.)
O037938
3. Belowska Michalina OJ Kalina
2006 (J.)
.
4. Białobrzeska Sandra Stajnia Goodwill
S
O054389
5. Błaszak Wiktoria Stado ogierów Gniezno
2007 (JM.)
Brak
6. Briske Ania Brak
Brak
7. Czajkowska Amelia Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
8. Darul Przemysław KJ Mar-Klin Turek
S
brak
9. Dębicka Malwina Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
10. Dębnica Maja Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
11. Długa Magda Stajnia Grzybowice
2007 (JM.)
Brak
12. Dybicz Julia Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
13. Fabiś Zuzanna brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
14. Frątczak Julia Stajnia Czeluścin
2008 (JM.)
brak
15. Giza Marysia Stajnia Grzybowice
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
16. Gniazdowska Maria Stajnia Grzybowice
S
Brak
17. Gorzelańczyk Julia UKJ Irys
2008 (JM.)
Brak
18. Goździewicz Amelia Stajnia Czeluścin
2006 (J.)
brak
19. Gramowska Maja Stajnia Goodwill
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
20. Grzeszczak Izabela Brak
S
.
21. Grzeszczak Weronika Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
22. Halik Agata Bpk
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
23. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Herkules Wapno
S
O037943
10261089
24. Jazikowska Weronika bpk
S
O024749
25. Juszczak Olga Brak
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Kaminska Julia Stajnia Przysieka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
27. Kapela Gabriela Stajnia Toffel
2009 (JM.)
Brak
28. Kapka Marcel Brak
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
29. Kapka Michalina Brak
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
30. Karcz Magdalena Angel's horses body & soul
S
brak
31. Kasprzak Maria UKJ Irys
2009 (JM.)
Btak
32. Klinge Nadia Stajnia Goodwill
2010 (JM.)
brak
33. Kogut Weronika Stajnia Goodwill
2008 (JM.)
Brak
34. Kosakowski Andrzej KJ Raduszyn
S
brak
35. Kowalska Patrycja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
none
.
36. Krieger Wiktoria OJ Kalina
.
37. Kujawa Zuzanna bpk
2007 (JM.)
none
38. Łączna Zofia KJ Wiecanowa
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
39. Łukasik Klaudia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Lehmann Horses
S
O036875
40. Maciejewski Wiesław LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
brak
41. Matuszewski Bartosz Angel's horses body soul
2005 (J.)
brak
42. Mikulska Kaja .
.
43. Milak Patrycja Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
44. Miłowska Magdalena bpk
2008 (JM.)
O052920
45. Olszewska Iga Lucky Stable
2008 (JM.)
Brak
46. Otto Daria Bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O026588
47. Patocka Wiktoria Stajnia Czeluścin
2006 (J.)
brak
48. Pawlak Maja Stajnia u Dzikiego
2008 (JM.)
brak
49. Perek Maja Bpk
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
50. Prawucka Katarzyna UKJ Irys
2005 (J.)
Brak
51. Priebe Małgorzata Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
none
52. Prussak Nadia KJ HERKULES WAPNO
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
53. Przepióra Nikola Turek
S
Brak
54. Raczkowiak Antonina Lucky Stable
2010 (JM.)
Brak
55. Radzikowska Anna KJ Wiecanowo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
56. Rozczyńska Amelia Lucky Stable
2009 (JM.)
Brak
57. Rurek Wiktoria OJ Kalina
2002 (MJ.)
.
58. Ślusarczyk Gabriela niezrzeszona
2008 (JM.)
B 015920
59. Sobalak Alicja Stajnia Nota
2009 (JM.)
O060166
60. Straszewska Magdalena KJ Mar-Klin
2004 (J.)
brak
61. Szafran Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
none
.
62. Szeska Elżbieta Brak
S
Brak
63. Szreymann Helena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2012 (Mł.)
none
64. Szymczyk Oliwia Stajnia Grzybowice
2007 (JM.)
Brak
65. Trojanowska Monika St. Kraju Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O071477
66. Twardowska Marta KJ Ranczo Pod Brzozami
2011 (Mł.)
62534/22
67. Urbaniak Adrian Brak
S
Brak
68. Wabich Hanna Stajnia Czeluścin
2011 (Mł.)
brak
69. Walczak Klaudia SJ Dragon Gniezno
2004 (J.)
O056407
70. Węglorz Aleksandra Brak danych
2008 (JM.)
Brak danych
71. Wojtych Zuzanna KJ HERKULES WAPNO
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
72. Wujcik Nikola Stajnia Raduszyn
2008 (JM.)
brak
73. Wylegała Julia Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
2004 (J.)
Brak
74. Zalewska Weronika Brak
S
Brak
75. Zaporowska Sara UKJ Irys
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
76. Zbytniewska Katarzyna Stajnia Przysieka
2004 (J.)
Brak
77. Zielińska Julia Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
S
Brak
78. Zobel Adrianna Stajnia Przysieka
2005 (J.)
brak
79. Zobel Marcelina KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O046688
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

66

AGASSI MPM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Rumianek
M: Astoria
Brak 616007610150418
2.

63

AMANT MPM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Rumianek
M: Astoria
Brak 616007610030616
3.

65

ARTEMOR MPM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Rumianek
M: Astoria
Brak 616007670016017
4.

39

AWANS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 13.03.2017 wałach tarantowata/170 F: Lord
M: Amanda
Brak 61600963007517
5.

51

B-WERKA SP POL 2018 klacz siwa/165 F: Egerro
M: B'Wiosna
Brak 616009610183918
6.

47

BAKALIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 klacz siwa/124 F: Pasjonata Amigo
M: Pasjonata Betty
Brak 616013610025114
7.

60

BALERINA HANOWERSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/164 F: It`s me du Mesnil
M: Batalia
brak DE431436921017
8.

35

BALTIC DANCER Pełna Krew Angielska POL 801.03.201 wałach gniada/170 F: Boreas Rush /
M: Balaleo /
brak 616POL13008150T
9.

45

BANDERA WLKP POL 2017 klacz srokata/163 F: Romeo /
M: Bella /
brak 616007610015117
10.

31

BASIA SP POL 2017 klacz tarantowata/166 F: Lampart-S
M: Bianka
Brak 616009610078317
11.

77

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
12.

46

BLANCA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2017 klacz izabelowata/kuc:125 F: HSH Idefix /
M: Pasjonata Betty /
brak 616013610020617
13.

59

BUDRYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Dragon-B
M: Baska
Brak POL007610018206
14.

73

CAVIARI V Duński Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2013 ogier gniada/163 F: Come Back II
M: Rocita Skovbo
Brak Brak
15.

58

CEZAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Wolf's Panter ex Panter
M: Corina
brak 616007610011317
16.

42

COKABLANCA . POL . klacz gniada/mk:. F: .
M: .
Brak Brak
17.

37

COLINA L WESTF GER 2007 klacz gniada/173 F: Quinta Real / Quite Easy I / Quidam de Revel
M: C'est la Vie / Collin L / Contender
K011622 DE441411333607
18.

29

COSTA BRAVA L SP POL 2010 klacz tarantowata/168 F: Che Guevara L
M: Costa Rica L
Brak 616009610015710
19.

22

CZARDASZ BRAK POL Brak wałach kara/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
20.

48

DELTA KUC POL 2007 klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Strayer's Samson
M: Dodi
Brak POL013670128207
21.

23

DIANA KUC POL 2017-08-13 klacz kara/kuc:130 F: Kartago /
M: Dalia /
brak 616013610147517
22.

83

DISNEY KUC POL 2017 wałach izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Ares
M: Duszka
brak 616013610179417
23.

64

ENDURO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/162 F: Caretino K
M: Emancja
Brak 616098200157494
24.

62

EXELL WLKP POL 2019 wałach siwa/160 F: Egerro
M: Etimona b
Brak 616007610170919
25.

67

FIGA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2007 klacz inna/kuc:140 F: Topaz
M: Fauna
brak brak
26.

80

FIGARO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Fiona Jan-Pon
Brak 616013610220515
27.

82

FRANKO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach siwa/173 F: Liberado /
M: Forteca /
brak 6160076101453
28.

43

GALAPAGOS SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/170 F: Lyjanero
M: Gardenia M
. 616009610053615
29.

81

GINO ROSSI KG SP POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Chaltaire Z /
M: Gina KG /
K026968 616009610071512
30.

61

GOMERA II WLKP POL 2018 klacz siwa/165 F: Tanos
M: Gomera
Brak 0
31.

19

GRACJA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/160 F: Denar
M: Gwiazdeczka
brak 616009610021815
32.

76

HENRY SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Vulkan L
M: Turbud Quirinus
Brak Pol
33.

54

HIPNOZA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 mare white/170 F: Tabasko
M: Hossa
none 616009610101812
34.

17

HOOVER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 gelding chestnut/172 F: Cisoń
M: Helada
K010210 POL006640042606
35.

15

HOOVER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Cisoń
M: Helada
K010210 POL006640042606
36.

30

HORTENS HAFLINGER POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Nico
M: Hornett
Brak 616013540081418
37.

72

HURAGAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Oskariusz
M: Hana
. .
38.

74

INAR AA MALOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/mk:164 F: RAMADAN
M: IRIMA
Brak 616 006 69 01002 17
39.

8

INDI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz srokata/165 F: Rycerz
M: Inga
brak 616 007 61 00444 13
40.

32

IRYS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Ares
M: Isara
Brak 616009610183516
41.

40

IWERO KUC POL 000 wałach siwa/kuc:000 F: 00
M: 00
Brak 000
42.

16

KALINA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:122 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 0
43.

1

KALINA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:122 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 0
44.

11

KAMARO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Czumen K
M: Kalina
brak 616007610200816
45.

75

KANDIKA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/169 F: Dakato 22/ Diarado/ Stakkato
M: Kolonia/ Carry Son
Brak 616009610128118
46.

24

KARAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/164 F: West
M: Karotka
brak 007610125108
47.

18

KOLIN W WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Consens
M: Kolia
brak 616007610108716
48.

71

KOSTA BRAWA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/164 F: Lord B / Lambado
M: Kostaryka / Kabuz
brak -
49.

21

KROTON WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2007 wałach kara/178 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
50.

5

LAGUNA KUC POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:136 F: DURLEYHALL ARCHIMEDES
M: Lena
brak 616999520106416
51.

14

LAWAL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 wałach gniada/163 F: Kaliniec
M: Lawa
brak POL007590049602
52.

87

LEMON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/161 F: Maks
M: Loteria
K032489 616007610174517
53.

79

LIMBO TYP KON MAŁY POL 2018 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:142 F: Starkwind
M: Lony
Brak 616999640082418
54.

20

LINUS Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Brak danych
M: Brak danych
K014217 DE443430466906
55.

92

LOTUS KUC POL 2018 F:
M:
56.

36

LUMAR'S LORENZO Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2018 wałach izabelowata/kuc:141 F: Samar
M: Blakt's Lianne
brak 616013610101618
57.

91

MAGIK KUC POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:145 F: .
M: .
. .
58.

34

MAŁA MISIA TYP KUC POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Lisek
M: Misia
Brak 616999520080216
59.

70

MEKLAR SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
bak -
60.

33

MORIS KOŃ MAŁY POL 2019 wałach gniada/mk:145 F: Koleś
M: Mela
Brak 616013610237519
61.

50

NINA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Kormoran /
M: Norta /
brak A0009008S
62.

85

NIWKA KUC POL 04.05.2011 klacz srokata/kuc:130 F: Majdan
M: Nora
Brak 616013610221411
63.

89

OGIA KONIK POLSKI POL 2018 klacz myszata/mk:140 F: Mozyr
M: Orkana
brak 616011640013718
64.

56

OLGIDA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 1999 klacz gniada/168 F: Saphir
M: Olgierda
brak POL990000003182
65.

57

ORJEV SP POL 2000 wałach gniada/160 F: Nurjev
M: Olsza
Brak POL 009 61 11372 00
66.

41

ORKAN HAFLINGER POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/145 F: Nero
M: Orchidee
Brak 616013610142018
67.

78

ORLANDO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2018 wałach siwa/mk:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 197860893443
68.

52

PAMIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 gelding other/mk:158 F: Kurhan
M: Pantera
none 616006580201618
69.

55

PARYS WLKP POL 2016 gelding grey/166 F: Gral
M: Partia II
none 616007610159316
70.

53

PHENIKS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 gelding bay/162 F: .
M: .
. .
71.

44

PRESJA KUC POL 2010 klacz gniada/mk:159 F: Kortes
M: Pinezka
Brak 616013530296910
72.

90

RÓŻA TS POL 2013 klacz dereszowata/mk:133 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 616999610226113
73.

88

SUMMER LEE HOL GER 26.03.2002 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Scarlatti /
M: Easy Girl /
brak DE421000108402
74.

84

TĘCZYN KONIK POLSKI POL 2016 wałach myszata/kuc:132 F: Moher
M: Tęczowa
Brak 616011630115416
75.

38

TORINA DEUX KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Sasanka / Owad
K027315 616999610226312
76.

28

WENECJA SP POL 00 klacz skarogniada/00 F: 00
M: 00
Brak 00
77.

27

WERMUT PRYMITYWNA POL 2012 wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999570216811
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Belowska Michalina OJ Kalina
100
SUM:
100.00
Białobrzeska Sandra Stajnia Goodwill
50
SUM:
50.00
Łukasik Klaudia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Lehmann Horses
200
SUM:
200.00
Szymczyk Oliwia Stajnia Grzybowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Walczak Klaudia SJ Dragon Gniezno
150
SUM:
150.00
Zobel Marcelina KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamska Julia
Stajnia Przysieka
KALINA (1)
2022-09-18
1
Adamska Wioleta
Kj Herkules Wapno
2022-09-18
5
2022-09-18
Belowska Michalina
OJ Kalina
2022-09-18
10
HURAGAN (72)
2022-09-18
2
100
Białobrzeska Sandra
Stajnia Goodwill
BANDERA (45)
2022-09-18
3
50
2022-09-18
7
Błaszak Wiktoria
Stado ogierów Gniezno
INAR AA (74)
2022-09-18
3
2022-09-18
Czajkowska Amelia
Klub Jeździecki Wiecanowo
LAGUNA (5)
2022-09-18
6
Darul Przemysław
KJ Mar-Klin Turek
KAMARO (11)
2022-09-18
23
2022-09-18
32
2022-09-18
15
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
33
Dębicka Malwina
Brak
B-WERKA (51)
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
1
Dębnica Maja
Stajnia Czeluścin
2022-09-18
OGIA (89)
2022-09-18
15
Długa Magda
Stajnia Grzybowice
2022-09-18
8
2022-09-18
Dybicz Julia
Brak
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
1
Fabiś Zuzanna
brak
KARAT (24)
2022-09-18
14
2022-09-18
6
Frątczak Julia
Stajnia Czeluścin
OGIA (89)
2022-09-18
1
Giza Marysia
Stajnia Grzybowice
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
11
Gniazdowska Maria
Stajnia Grzybowice
ENDURO (64)
2022-09-18
Gorzelańczyk Julia
UKJ Irys
2022-09-18
16
2022-09-18
Goździewicz Amelia
Stajnia Czeluścin
RÓŻA (90)
2022-09-18
2
Gramowska Maja
Stajnia Goodwill
BAKALIA (47)
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
11
Grzeszczak Izabela
Brak
2022-09-18
7
2022-09-18
Grzeszczak Weronika
Brak
LINUS (20)
2022-09-18
7
2022-09-18
Halik Agata
Bpk
BUDRYS (59)
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
16
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Herkules Wapno
KANDIKA (75)
2022-09-18
29
2022-09-18
6
HENRY (76)
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
Jazikowska Weronika
bpk
2022-09-18
9
2022-09-18
Kaminska Julia
Stajnia Przysieka
KALINA (16)
2022-09-18
1
Kapela Gabriela
Stajnia Toffel
LEMON (87)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Kapka Marcel
Brak
NIWKA (85)
2022-09-18
8
Kapka Michalina
Brak
NIWKA (85)
2022-09-18
Karcz Magdalena
Angel's horses body & soul
AWANS (39)
2022-09-18
23
2022-09-18
Kasprzak Maria
UKJ Irys
ORKAN (41)
2022-09-18
15
2022-09-18
9
Klinge Nadia
Stajnia Goodwill
BLANCA (46)
2022-09-18
3
2022-09-18
25
Kogut Weronika
Stajnia Goodwill
DELTA (48)
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
Kosakowski Andrzej
KJ Raduszyn
CEZAR (58)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
14
Kowalska Patrycja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HIPNOZA (54)
2022-09-18
31
2022-09-18
19
Krieger Wiktoria
OJ Kalina
MEKLAR (70)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
1
Kujawa Zuzanna
bpk
PHENIKS (53)
2022-09-18
Łączna Zofia
KJ Wiecanowa
LAGUNA (5)
2022-09-18
6
Łukasik Klaudia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Lehmann Horses
BASIA (31)
2022-09-18
18
2022-09-18
17
IRYS (32)
2022-09-18
5
2022-09-18
2
200
Maciejewski Wiesław
LKJ Abaria Iwno
GRACJA (19)
2022-09-18
27
2022-09-18
12
Matuszewski Bartosz
Angel's horses body soul
2022-09-18
10
2022-09-18
4
Mikulska Kaja
.
MAGIK (91)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
3
Milak Patrycja
Brak
TĘCZYN (84)
2022-09-18
7
2022-09-18
13
Miłowska Magdalena
bpk
2022-09-18
30
2022-09-18
24
Olszewska Iga
Lucky Stable
IWERO (40)
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
22
Otto Daria
Bpk
OLGIDA (56)
2022-09-18
26
2022-09-18
8
Patocka Wiktoria
Stajnia Czeluścin
2022-09-18
17
Pawlak Maja
Stajnia u Dzikiego
DIANA (23)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Perek Maja
Bpk
SOPRESA (10)
2022-09-18
5
Prawucka Katarzyna
UKJ Irys
MORIS (33)
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
22
Priebe Małgorzata
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PARYS (55)
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
35
Prussak Nadia
KJ HERKULES WAPNO
LOTUS (92)
2022-09-18
21
2022-09-18
28
Raczkowiak Antonina
Lucky Stable
WENECJA (28)
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
13
Radzikowska Anna
KJ Wiecanowo
PRESJA (44)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Rozczyńska Amelia
Lucky Stable
WERMUT (27)
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
5
Rurek Wiktoria
OJ Kalina
2022-09-18
5
HURAGAN (72)
2022-09-18
Ślusarczyk Gabriela
niezrzeszona
LAWAL (14)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
24
Sobalak Alicja
Stajnia Nota
DISNEY (83)
2022-09-18
10
2022-09-18
6
Straszewska Magdalena
KJ Mar-Klin
KAMARO (11)
2022-09-18
Szafran Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PAMIR (52)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
34
Szeska Elżbieta
Brak
FIGARO (80)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
17
Szreymann Helena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PHENIKS (53)
2022-09-18
18
Szymczyk Oliwia
Stajnia Grzybowice
2022-09-18
13
2022-09-18
3
100
Trojanowska Monika
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Twardowska Marta
KJ Ranczo Pod Brzozami
FIGA (67)
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
7
Wabich Hanna
Stajnia Czeluścin
RÓŻA (90)
2022-09-18
1
Walczak Klaudia
SJ Dragon Gniezno
NINA (50)
2022-09-18
1
150
2022-09-18
8
Węglorz Aleksandra
Brak danych
KROTON (21)
2022-09-18
11
Wojtych Zuzanna
KJ HERKULES WAPNO
LIMBO (79)
2022-09-18
20
2022-09-18
20
Wujcik Nikola
Stajnia Raduszyn
INDI (8)
2022-09-18
13
Wylegała Julia
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
ORJEV (57)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
12
Zalewska Weronika
Brak
KROTON (21)
2022-09-18
2
Zaporowska Sara
UKJ Irys
HORTENS (30)
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
12
Zbytniewska Katarzyna
Stajnia Przysieka
HOOVER (15)
2022-09-18
16
Zielińska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Raduszyn
FRANKO (82)
2022-09-18
18
Zobel Adrianna
Stajnia Przysieka
HOOVER (17)
2022-09-18
19
Zobel Marcelina
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2022-09-18
8
2022-09-18
21
2022-09-18
1
300
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
9

Number of Riders: 79

Number of Horses: 77

The sum of prizes: 900.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl