Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:48:40
2022-09-15 23:58:12
Maja Nagła BELLA CORIANO
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:48:42
2022-09-15 23:57:33
Wiktoria Kupś BLANKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:48:44
2022-09-15 23:56:46
Oliwia Joachimiak MONDI
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:48:48
2022-09-15 23:56:00
Julia Jankowiak ODRECKA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:48:52
2022-09-15 23:55:15
Adam Hybiak ELLAVINIA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:48:53
2022-09-15 23:54:32
Adam Hybiak DARK CHERRY
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:48:54
2022-09-15 23:53:58
Julia Ciołek INDI
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:48:56
2022-09-15 23:53:22
Gabrysia Arndt GIOVANNA VAN DE BURGTHOEVE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 08:12:49
2022-09-15 07:44:25
Dominika Wolniewicz MACEDONIA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 07:10:28
2022-09-14 23:00:28
Szymon Cieślak RODRIGO CASSIN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 07:10:31
2022-09-14 22:59:50
Weronika Cieślak JULINKA
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 17:37:48
2022-09-14 12:00:32
Natalia Grochowska SUMATRA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 21:30:04
2022-09-13 16:17:32
Julia Fiszer BEMOL
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 08:40:47
2022-09-12 22:35:28
Aleksandra Gawrońska MONSUN
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 08:40:49
2022-09-12 21:34:41
Jan Dąbrowski NIKI 77
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 08:40:51
2022-09-12 21:34:25
Edyta Olejniczak JUMBO JET
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 08:40:52
2022-09-12 20:32:47
Elena Miłek OSKAR
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 08:40:54
2022-09-12 20:32:21
Alicja Wojciechowska KARMEL
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 17:31:10
2022-09-12 16:54:12
Maja Jazdończyk MAIK
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 17:31:13
2022-09-12 16:53:55
Anna Jazdończyk WANDAL I
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 17:31:17
2022-09-12 16:28:03
Martyna Duda ARIEL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 17:31:20
2022-09-12 16:27:48
Martyna Duda ARABELLA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 17:31:23
2022-09-12 13:09:36
Inga Kosmowska CHAPMAN
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 17:31:27
2022-09-12 11:20:42
Martyna Górecka KRYSTAL
  • 2x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 17:31:32
2022-09-12 11:10:10
Damaris Dorociak HILWAUKEE
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 17:31:35
2022-09-12 11:07:45
Paulina Bruzi BRETANIA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 17:31:39
2022-09-12 11:06:52
Ariel Majewski BRETANIA
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 08:56:25
2022-09-12 08:46:40
Wiktoria Tomaszewska HAMERR
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 08:56:27
2022-09-12 08:45:55
Wiktoria Tomaszewska DOMINANTA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 08:56:29
2022-09-12 08:43:52
Marcelina Pazunczyn LIDER
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 08:56:30
2022-09-12 07:20:52
Zuzanna Koprowska SAGUARO
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 08:56:32
2022-09-11 20:14:45
Weronika Banaszak SUPRISE
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 08:56:33
2022-09-11 19:21:17
Aleksandra Kiełbowska ARKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 08:56:35
2022-09-11 19:19:32
Kamila Cebulska ARKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 09:06:02
2022-09-10 07:58:58
Karolina Kwiatkowska GLORY
  • 2x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 09:06:04
2022-09-09 14:11:13
Maja Szelerska APSY DAISY
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 09:06:09
2022-09-08 20:06:29
Marta Baran ŁAŃCUT
  • 1x 3/LL/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 09:06:12
2022-09-08 20:06:18
Antoni Dąbrowski CARLA ROSSI
  • 1x 1/Debiuty 50/Dokładności, art. 238.1.1 - dla początkujących
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 17:41:06
2022-09-05 14:37:05
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ESCHNAPUR
  • 1x 5/L1/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 17:41:09
2022-09-05 14:36:16
Joanna Krzyżostaniak CHANTEL
  • 1x 4/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Arndt Gabrysia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2008 (JM.)
O052288
2. Banaszak Weronika KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O058257
3. Baran Marta KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
Brak
4. Bruzi Paulina Angel's Horses Body & Soul
2006 (J.)
Brak
5. Cebulska Kamila King Boguszynek
2009 (JM.)
brak
6. Cieślak Szymon St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (JM.)
O058683
7. Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2005 (J.)
O055365
8. Ciołek Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
2004 (J.)
Brak
9. Dąbrowski Antoni KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Dąbrowski Jan KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2010 (JM.)
O068052
11. Dorociak Damaris Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (MJ.)
brak
12. Duda Martyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
13. Dziechcia Maria SKJ Stajnia ADAMUS
14. Fiszer Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
15. Gawrońska Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2006 (J.)
0052080
16. Górecka Martyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
17. Grochowska Natalia UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
2007 (JM.)
Brak
18. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037386
19. Idziak Aleksandra Stajnia King Boguszynek
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
20. Jankowiak Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2004 (J.)
.
21. Jazdończyk Anna KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O047890
22. Jazdończyk Maja KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2006 (J.)
0059746
23. Joachimiak Oliwia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2005 (J.)
O060546
24. Kiełbowska Aleksandra Stajnia King Boguszynek
2009 (JM.)
Brak
25. Koprowska Zuzanna Angel's horses body &soul
2008 (JM.)
Brak
26. Kosmowska Inga Stow. KS Jumping Events
2005 (J.)
O037758
27. Krzyżostaniak Joanna Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o.o
S
O000334
28. Kupś Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2004 (J.)
.
29. Kwiatkowska Karolina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053642
30. Łukaszczyk Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2008 (JM.)
.
31. Majewski Ariel Angel's Horses body & soul
S
Brak
32. Miler Wiktoria Stajnia Dąbrowscy
33. Miłek Elena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2010 (JM.)
Brak
34. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (JM.)
O054784
35. Niemier Michalina SKJ Stajnia ADAMUS
36. Olejniczak Edyta KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
Brak
37. Pakosz Maria Stajnia Dąbrowscy
38. Pazunczyn Marcelina KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2009 (JM.)
Brak
39. Skrobiszewska Antonina SKJ Stajnia ADAMUS
40. Szelerska Maja King Boguszynek
2006 (J.)
0059813
41. Szkudlarek Nadia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
2007 (JM.)
Brak
42. Szymendera Zuzanna SKJ Stajnia Adamus
2015 (Mł.)
.
.
43. Tomaszewska Wiktoria KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2004 (J.)
O060491
44. Walczak Marika Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
2006 (J.)
Brak
45. Wojciechowska Alicja bez przynależnośći klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
46. Wolniewicz Dominika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2006 (J.)
O047055
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

ALIKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
2.

7

APSY DAISY WIELKOPOLAK POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Kirkor
M: Arka
brak 616007610038516
3.

19

ARABELLA KUC POL 2013 klacz izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Nero
M: Angel V. Vennehoeve
Brak 616098100057730
4.

18

ARIEL KUC POL 2014 klacz izabelowata/kuc:145 F: Nero
M: Angel
brak 616098200125346
5.

15

ARKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz skarogniada/158 F: Pasza
M: Arara
brak POL007610083808
6.

34

BELLA CORIANO SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Bandukka / Palegro
K025269 616009530264011
7.

29

BEMOL KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: Batut
M: Rona
Brak 616013580258910
8.

35

BLANKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz siwa/157 F: Gral
M: Bronia
Brak 616
9.

23

BRETANIA PKS POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Leonardo
M: Bolivia
Brak 616009610178513
10.

9

CARLA ROSSI SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Izaurus
M: Cortesia
Brak -
11.

5

CHANTEL WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Cystyna / Robin
K022566 616007610053013
12.

20

CHAPMAN NIEM. SPOR. GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
13.

39

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Cherry Cordial /
M: Dalia Z /
K017336 POL666
14.

11

DOMINANTA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2004 klacz skarogniada/155 F: //
M: //
// 616999540104404
15.

38

ELLAVINIA HANOWERSKA GER 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Earl
M: Nn
Brak Uu
16.

4

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
17.

41

GIOVANNA VAN DE BURGTHOEVE NL NED 2011 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vincent / Oklund
M: Vinette / Orlando
K025253 528008110082611
18.

6

GLORY KUC POL 2006 klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
K011908 POL013610169106
19.

10

HAMERR WLKP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Pasquinel / Pablo V. Berkenbroeck
M: Hamira / Erkon
K034717 616007610044115
20.

45

HAPPY DAY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Grand Presidium /
M: Hulaj Dusza /
brak -
21.

44

Hera F:
M:
22.

22

HILWAUKEE HOLSZTYN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: H-Ekwador
M: Scarlett XVII
brak DE421000582409
23.

40

INDI SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/163 F: Heban /
M: Indonezja /
brak -
24.

32

JULINKA KWPN NED 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Buminka B / Odermus R
K028659 528003201400159
25.

26

JUMBO JET SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/160 F: Le Voltaire
M: Jędrusia
X X
26.

28

KARMEL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
brak .
27.

21

KRYSTAL TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 klacz gniada/164 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999530257512
28.

46

KWARTA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
29.

12

LIDER KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: //
M: //
Brak 616999610215515
30.

49

LOLA F:
M:
31.

8

ŁAŃCUT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Libero A
M: Łata
K026459 616999610069713
32.

33

MACEDONIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/161 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Marfa / Faust Z
K030374 616009610198215
33.

16

MAIK SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/162 F: Tajfun
M: Mesi
Brak 616009610160416
34.

36

MONDI . POL . wałach izabelowata/. F: .
M: .
. .
35.

24

MONSUN HAFLINGER POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: Maron
M: Monja
Brak 616013610049909
36.

25

NIKI 77 AES POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Nikidam Du Chateau / Quidam De Revel
M: Curley She / Champion
K032747 826002170881761
37.

37

ODRECKA SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/160 cm F: Fred / Colorado
M: Odra / Oder
K017916 POL009670172707
38.

27

OSKAR KONIK POLSKI POL 2018 wałach myszata/mk:. F: .
M: .
Brak 616999610235218
39.

43

PEGAZ WLKP POL 2017 kara F:
M:
40.

48

Premia F:
M:
41.

31

RODRIGO CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rewia / Majdan
K018536 6160070081610
42.

13

SAGUARO WESTFALSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Nn
M: Nn
Braj 55555
43.

47

SIWEK KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:115 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
44.

30

SUMATRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Empik
M: Suma
brak 006570126802
45.

14

SUPRISE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Chardonnay L / Contender
M: Sejsza / Askar
K030893 616009610174516
46.

17

WANDAL I SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/161 F: Arktos / Geronimo
M: Wisienka / Paster
K029258 616009610032713
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arndt Gabrysia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2022-09-17
14
2022-09-17
3
Banaszak Weronika
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
SUPRISE (14)
2022-09-17
12
2022-09-17
Baran Marta
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
11
Cebulska Kamila
King Boguszynek
ARKA (15)
2022-09-17
Cieślak Szymon
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
5
Cieślak Weronika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
JULINKA (32)
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-17
11
Ciołek Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
INDI (40)
2022-09-17
Dąbrowski Antoni
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
8
Dąbrowski Jan
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
NIKI 77 (25)
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
3
Dorociak Damaris
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
Duda Martyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
ARIEL (18)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
12
Fiszer Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
BEMOL (29)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Gawrońska Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
MONSUN (24)
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
6
Górecka Martyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KRYSTAL (21)
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
1
Grochowska Natalia
UKS Fiord Młodzikowo
SUMATRA (30)
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
9
Hybiak Adam
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-17
9
Idziak Aleksandra
Stajnia King Boguszynek
SIWEK (47)
2022-09-17
Jankowiak Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
ODRECKA (37)
2022-09-17
5
Jazdończyk Anna
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
7
Jazdończyk Maja
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
MAIK (16)
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
8
Joachimiak Oliwia
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
MONDI (36)
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-17
Koprowska Zuzanna
Angel's horses body &soul
SAGUARO (13)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Kosmowska Inga
Stow. KS Jumping Events
CHAPMAN (20)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
8
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
Agencja Ochrony Mienia i Konwoju K4 Patrol Sp. z o.o
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
2
Kupś Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
BLANKA (35)
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-17
4
Kwiatkowska Karolina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
GLORY (6)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Łukaszczyk Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia ADAMUS
2022-09-17
11
2022-09-17
7
Majewski Ariel
Angel's Horses body & soul
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Miłek Elena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
OSKAR (27)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
16
Nagła Maja
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
1
Niemier Michalina
SKJ Stajnia ADAMUS
Hera (44)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
7
Olejniczak Edyta
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
13
Skrobiszewska Antonina
SKJ Stajnia ADAMUS
ALIKA (42)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
Szelerska Maja
King Boguszynek
2022-09-17
Szkudlarek Nadia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
PEGAZ (43)
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
Szymendera Zuzanna
SKJ Stajnia Adamus
KWARTA (46)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
Tomaszewska Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
HAMERR (10)
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
Walczak Marika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Adamus
Premia (48)
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
10
Wojciechowska Alicja
bez przynależnośći klubowej
KARMEL (28)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
15
Wolniewicz Dominika
St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
4

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 46

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Zmierzczas.pl
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052015-1, Tomasz Szymoniak)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl