Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antoniewska Wiktoria KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2005 (J.)
O043658
2. Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O053777
3. Bajan Mikołaj Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O043637
4. Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
S
O009317
5. Błaszczak Julia SKJ Red Team Mokiny
2001 (MJ.)
O038588
6. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
7. Bomba Bartosz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O049461
8. Charadnik Vitali KJ HEAA Turek
S
O043396
9. Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O002774
10. Chwalińska Zuzanna Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2003 (MJ.)
O045740
11. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
.
12. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (MJ.)
O039193
13. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2004 (J.)
O035154
14. Dziuba Anna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (J.)
O041843
15. Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O001698
16. Friedman Maja Bella Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2003 (MJ.)
O031354
10183554
17. Furgo Aleksandra KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
S
O000769
18. Garstka Dariusz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000140
19. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
S
O001125
20. Górczyńska Klaudia JKS Moskit Kalisz
2021 (Mł.)
O019389
21. Goryszewska Katarzyna KJ u Doktorka
S
O025397
22. Handzlik Maciej Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O050177
23. Helbich Wiktor JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2001 (MJ.)
O047941
24. Hercog Belinda Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O009507
25. Hubanov Wiktor KS SYDOW Riding Team
O075049
26. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
27. Jassa Paulina Łódzki KJ
S
O004463
28. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
29. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
30. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
31. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
32. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
33. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O038495
34. Kostek Laura KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O030695
35. Kostrzewski Maciej KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
S
O003161
36. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
10007926
37. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
38. Król Maria UKS Primo Horse Club Podłęcze
S
O002429
39. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
40. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
S
O000283
41. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan Wrocław
S
O001835
42. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
43. Łozowska Wiktoria KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O011944
44. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
45. Maciejak Anna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O014106
46. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O032501
47. Maślana Alicja SKJ Leśna Podkowa
S
O022133
10226647
48. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
49. Mirosław Ewa Soymax Lublin Team
S
O002836
50. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ Volta
S
O007369
51. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O007198
52. Miskiewicz Tomasz POL
S
10077586
53. Mordzelewski Michał Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O001972
54. Mróz Kacper Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O035724
55. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
56. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
S
O021429
57. Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
2002 (MJ.)
O029332
58. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
59. Osysko Natalia Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2006 (J.)
O043613
60. Pasek Dawid JKS Melloni Horses
S
O007449
61. Pekaniec Maciej KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O001374
62. Pekaniec Maciej KJ Akademia Kucania Dawidy
S
O001374
63. Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
S
O003164
64. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
65. Przybylski Łukasz BPK (WIE)
S
O005792
10060244
66. Rytych Damian Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001066
67. Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O006439
68. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
69. Słodczyk Dominik Kj
S
O007598
70. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra KJ Salio Besiekirz Rudny
S
O000889
71. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
72. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
73. Stevnert Natalia KJ Wiktorowo
S
O003937
74. Strzałkowska Beata KJ Cavallo Szczecin
S
O006100
75. Świrska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2003 (MJ.)
O043380
76. Szejner Jagoda Budzyński KS Kłos
2003 (MJ.)
O037940
77. Szukała Michał LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O023422
78. Szukała Michał KJ Classic
S
0023422
79. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (J.)
O049366
80. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
81. Tomczuk Michał KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O013874
82. Troć Wiktoria KJ Salio Biesiekierz Rudny
2003 (MJ.)
O042931
83. Tsapin Artiem BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O069618
84. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
85. Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003252
86. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
87. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
88. Wójtowicz Tomasz Soymax Lublin Team
S
O000830
89. Wołąs Aleksandra KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O007543
90. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
91. Zakrzewski Michał Klub Jeździecki Derby Budzistowo
S
O013655
92. Zielińska Anna SKJ Hawajka Majdan
S
O032054
93. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O025075
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

180

A GOLDEN TRUUS H Z ZANG. POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: A Golden Boy Hero Z
M: Truus BWP/ Lys de Darmen
K032408 056015Z55374717
2.

23

ALICE OLD (OS) GER 2018 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Comme il faut westf.
M: Carrica old. (OS)/ Carrico hol.
K033237 DE418180152518
3.

79

ALO VALERĄ-P SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor old. (OS)/ Kannan
M: Aloverien P sp/ Avero hol.
K031505 616009610095617
4.

42

ANNABELLE WLKP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Arnika wlkp. / Polonus wlkp.
K029903 616007660369816
5.

80

ATOS SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: If Du Reverdy s.f./
M: Ambrozja sp / Gilette sp
K033878 616003592030018
6.

157

BALDINI’S BOY WESTF. POL 2018 ogier gniada/. F: Baldini II hol.
M: Franceska westf. /Cascadello I hol.
K034241 DE441411292218
7.

74

BAREL WLKP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Czardasz sp/
M: Berenika wlkp. / Cad De B Neville s.f.
K030727 616007610086817
8.

31

BASTION WLKP POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/162 F: Cristallo I westf./ Cornet Obolensky
M: Bastylia sp/ Carolus I sp
K033642 616007610100418
9.

77

BELLA DINA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: Baldini II hol./ Bachus
M: Bima sp/ Almanzor L wetf.
K034418 616009600214018
10.

114

BLITZ AL Z ZANG. NED 2018 ogier gniada/167 F: Balou Star
M: Chin Chin's Lady N KWPN/ Chin Chin hol.
K033472 056015Z55289318
11.

75

BRATIHI-PGN SP POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Tambourine Red Wine old./
M: Bramina sp/ Caretino K hes.
K033399 616009610105818
12.

84

BUENO CHICO SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Bretania / Seigon
K030546 616009670084517
13.

94

C - QUATRO PS OLD (OS) GER 2017 ogier siwa/174 F: Chacoon Blue mekl./ Chacco-Blue
M: Ave Maria old./ Quattro B s.f.
K032382 DE418180682517
14.

107

CALABRIA HIPPICA OLD. (OS) POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I hol./ Contender
M: Stavolta Hippica han./ Stakkato han.
K032309 DE418180114617
15.

85

CALIGO Z ZANG POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Chellsini Z / Chellano Z
M: Walburga han./ Werther han.
K029196 056015Z55520916
16.

21

CALLY BERRY D’ANGEL WESTF GER 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Collincor / Captain Fire
M: Una / Numero Uno
K031103 DE441410538017
17.

136

CANDY MAN EQUI-FASHION OLD GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Crunch hol./ Clarimo
M: Quietscheentchen old./ Quidam De Revel s.f.
K030596 DE418180336916
18.

165

CAPTAIN CORLANDO WESTFALSKA GER 2017 wałach siwa/168 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Carmen/Captain Fire
K034873 DE 441411205617
19.

82

CARAT GOLD SP POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Kannan KWPN/ Voltaire
M: Conca / Con Air hol.
K029305 616009661108216
20.

24

CARLETTO OLD GER 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Lizza / Lizarazu
K033236 DE418180336217
21.

29

CASCADERO SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Cascadello I/ Casall
M: Cremona / Stakkato
K032583 616009592094517
22.

171

CASCADESSA HOL GER 2017 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Cascadello I hol./Casall
M: M Alessa-B/ Alexis Z
K030460 DE421000090817
23.

68

CASCADETTO HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Cascadello I hol./ Casale
M: R-Lady Lancer hol./ Lancer II
K029390 DE421000001716
24.

126

CAVAQUINHO AES POL 2018 wałach siwa/171 F: Casallsini hol. / Casall Ask (Casall La Silla)
M: U-Cascada hol./ Cassini II hol.
K033276 826002180882630
25.

111

CAYENNE OLD. (OS) POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Contendro I hol./ Contender
M: Cascaya Hippica old. (OS)/ Cassini II old. (OS)
K034045 DE 418180125118
26.

45

CHARISMA T SP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Joyride KWPN/ Quidam de Revel
M: Charyzma sp/ Maram KWP
K034835 61600952031518
27.

40

CHERY S.P. POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: If Du Reverdy s.f./
M: Chelsey old. / Balou Du Ruet old.
K034372 616009530173918
28.

35

CHESTER WLKP POL 2018 wałach gniada/169 F: Zinedine KWPN/
M: Czogoria sp/ Contendor old.
K033375 616007610069718
29.

103

CHIVAS RG Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach siwa/- F: Cornet Obolensky BWP/ Clinton
M: Dorette / Carolus II
K032983 056015Z55743417
30.

87

CLARENTINO HOL POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cornetino / Cornet Obolensky
M: F-Clarissa hol./ Catoki hol.
K031355 DE421000703617
31.

174

COLE PORTER SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: F-One USA Ex Faro / Toulon
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
K026913 616009510293715
32.

186

COLESLA WESTF GER 2018 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Colestus /
M: Clasa / Classe
K034671 DE441411344818
33.

58

CON TICI L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: Corvette L hol./ Cascavello hol.
K031343 DE441411170817
34.

141

CONDOR OLD. (OS) GER 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Comme Prévu westf./ Comme il Faut
M: K-Costa SUD old./ Quality hol.
K034492 DE418180065818
35.

61

CORASSONE HOL POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I hol.
M: Dorena hol. / Diarado hol.
K034017 DE421000116518
36.

143

CORAZZI SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP/ Cardento
M: Cornelia SP/ Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
K029684 616009510151816/A0003820S
37.

118

CORDIAN HOL POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Cornet Obolensky BWP/ Clinton
M: K-Quintana hol./ Quidam De Revel s.f.
K033479 DE421000706218
38.

34

COZ I CAN HOL GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R hol. / Contender
M: E-Campaniera hol. Companiero hol.
K029980 DE421000071016
39.

66

CRANCHY HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/171 F: Crunch hol./ Clarimo
M: Nasa hol./ Caretino hol.
K029373 DE421000103716
40.

122

CZARTER SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/171 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: Czarna Rzeka sp/ Tjungske KWPN
K034049 616009610070418/B0107220S
41.

69

CZUMI GR SP POL 2016 ogier kara/175 F: Salamon BWP/ Darco
M: Czumiza sp/ Lesotho hol.
K029409 616009680034716
42.

88

DE LORCHE BH WLKP POL 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Dromanusa BH / Romanus
K029893 616007660317016
43.

89

DEKRET SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Numerus westf./ Numero Uno
M: Dora sp/ Rotmistrz hol.
K031937 616009610023317
44.

90

DELLA POPKEN D’AXMAR Z ZANG. POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/185 F: Diamant de Semilly s.f.
M: Guadelouppe van de Zelm BWP/ Wandor vd Mispleare
- 056015Z55194818
45.

48

DI CAPRIO Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier kara/167 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cosma westf./ Chacco Blue mekl.
K034805 056015Z55182518
46.

96

DIAMANDER KNT HOL GER 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Diamant de Semilly s.f.
M: Energy Conti hol./ Contender hol.
- DE421000706418
47.

146

DIEGO SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: GRANDORADO TN KWPN
M: D E.FEU D'HIVER KWPN/ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
K031970 616009510105817
48.

19

DISNEY AES POL 2017 klacz gniada/173 F: Torado / Morado
M: Dżungla / Snow Kid xx
K032312 826002170883780
49.

131

DIVA -W REŃ. GER 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Latour VDM BWP/ Darco
M: Cassandra hol./ Cachas
K031429 DE431436918816
50.

37

DOMINICK Z ZANG POL 2018 ogier siwa/171 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: Claudia hol./ Campbell hol.
K034359 056015Z55324518
51.

173

DONA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/167 F: Aganix du Seigneur sBs
M: Diana/ Action Breaker
K033956 616009510228318
52.

137

DONNA AA AA POL 2018 klacz skarogniada/171 F: Emark m (AA) / Chestnut Park Allthat Jazz xxoo
M: Dandi m / Efekt m
K033418 616006660635418
53.

27

DORAEMON L3B Z ZANG BEL 2018 wałach kara/162 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Karima Z / Kannan KWPN
K034300 056015255491218
54.

76

ESSARO AA M (AA) POL 2018 wałach siwa/169 F: Huzar m (AA)/
M: Essemara m (AC)/ Frazes m
K033398 616006580222218
55.

57

FALVARO V&V Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
M: Flair Minka KWPN/ Calvaro Z hol.
K034249 056015Z55175218
56.

113

FARFALLA VIL SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/171 F: MJT Nevados S sp/
M: Fonica sp/ Concert old.
brak 616009520028018
57.

160

FARYS P SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S sp / Calvados
M: Fonica S sp/ Concert old.
K029270 6160095200338710
58.

139

FRANCES SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Million Dollar / Plot Blue
M: Feliciene / Carry Son hol.
K033401 616009610188417/A0002097S
59.

144

FUERTE FERRERO CZES.GOR. CZE 2017 ogier siwa/167 F: Caruso hol./ Caretino
M: Furetta old. (OS)/ Landjunge hol.
K032632 203001229047617
60.

38

FULL SON SP POL 2018 wałach siwa/166 F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Fulda sp/ Aviano hol.
K034832 616009640025718
61.

47

GENEVA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/172 F: MJT Nevados S sp
M: Gracenta sp/Graf Grannus hol.
K034772 616009520070018
62.

123

GERANIA WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/171 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: Geira / Bolshoi KWPN
K032723 616007610087417
63.

53

GOLDSTAR W WESTF GER 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL BWP/ Cardento
M: Bodina W reń/ Balou Du Rouet old.
K029287 DE441411024416
64.

190

GUCCIMINKA VAN’T GERENDAL Z ZANG NED 2015 klacz gniada/2015 F: Ginus / Renville
M: Bimminka / Jodokus
K033904 056015Z55649515
65.

71

HAVERDY SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/169 F: If Du Reverdy s.f. / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Halena sp/ Tanos sp
K032545 616009640032317
66.

70

HAWRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: If Du Reverdy s.f. / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Hanoi wlkp./ Turbud Quirinus BWP
K032544 616009640031817
67.

73

HEROS DU JOUR AA M (AA) POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Fusain Du Defeyxo /
M: Hrabianka m/ Emetyt m
K030725 616006660771217
68.

6

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Harley VDL KWPN/ Heartbreaker
M: Delilah D'ive Z / Darco
K028197 056015Z55762715
69.

83

HISTORIA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Quartier Latin old.
M: Happy End sp /Turbund Cicero BWP
K033365 616009660337218
70.

67

HOLLYWOOD SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Cotton Club hol./
M: Holly sp/ Romualdo KWPN
K031449 616009640009117
71.

189

IL PASSA CALIDAD HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/166 F: La Calidad hol/ Lancer II
M: Euforia KP / Larimar hol.
K034183 DE421000708716
72.

168

ILANIA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: Salamon BWP/ Darco
M: Ikea / Turbud Quirinus BWP
K030856 616009640023015
73.

93

INFERTINA ROSE HOL. POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Numero Uno
M: E-Cofertina/Lordanos
K031719 DE421000713016
74.

41

J.B. JAGGER SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Kannan KWPN/ Voltaire
M: Jeziorna sp / Bajou Du Ruet hol.
K032757 616009660858817
75.

55

JOGGER 111Z ZANG BEL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Jenson Van't Meulenhof BWP/ Vagabond De La Pomme
M: Beaumonde 111 Z / Bamako De Muze
K034724 056015Z55404318
76.

125

KALIBER PL Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach kara/- F: Kafka Van De Heffinck / Cavaro Z
M: Feville / Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve BWP
K033069 056015Z55357617
77.

170

KARMEL TM TRK. POL 2018 ogier gniada/167 F: Hipoidas TRK./ Heleris
M: Kameliowa Dama TRK./ Darwin WLKP
K033432 616003010089218
78.

163

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
79.

39

KASZMIR WESTF. POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Karajan han.
M: Quini Lazar old./Quidam's Rubin hol.
K035177 DE441411222318
80.

158

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
81.

18

KETLING SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Morricone old. / Millennium 11
M: Kostaryka WLKP/ Sofix sp
K033301 616009520069918
82.

172

KING`S LADY DN KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Blue Lady / Chin Chin
K028821 528003201500440
83.

33

KISS DIAMOND Z ZANG. POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Hippica Koh I Noor / Kannan
M: Lady Bird / Stakkatol
K032452 056015Z55820317
84.

191

LAGO KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Voltaire / Furioso II
M: Morfee / Cantus
K031746 528003201609235
85.

142

LANCELOT SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Elvaro KWPN
M: Lacrima sp/ Canabis Z hol.
K033989 616009510228618
86.

106

LELEWEL SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/178 F: Joyride KWPN/ Verdi
M: Latina 216 han./ Le Primeur han.
brak 616009680039318
87.

97

LEOPOLD VAN HET MESSENHOF Z ZANG BEL 2018 ogier siwa/170 F: Levisto Z
M: Nobility PS Z / Nabab de Reve
- 056015Z55122318
88.

72

LIKE A DIAMOND JR KWPN BEL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Cohinoor VDL / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ulrite VDL / Ahorn
K031386 528003201607206
89.

46

LIMONKA M. SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: HICKSTEAD WHITE
M: LEMONIADA / CZANDOR
K029836 616009640072216
90.

166

LIROCCA BLUE OSPA KWPN NED 2016 klacz siwa/173 F: Zirocco Blue VDL s.f. / Mr. Blue
M: Ospa Clever Girl / Clayton Boy
K028720 528003201607412
91.

63

LIVETTO HOL GER 2018 ogier gniada/171 F: Livello hol./
M: Warinetta hol. / Calido I hol.
K034020 DE421000140318
92.

62

LIVORNO HOL GER 2018 ogier gniada/165 F: Loveless hol. /
M: Z-Catania hol./ Canto hol.
K034019 DE421000002818
93.

36

LORIN HOL GER 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Casall hol.
M: V-Kiss and Fly hol./ Clearway hol.
K034335 DE421000162218
94.

128

LUTHRON SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K033068 616009610107416
95.

152

M.CARMELYUK DZHIGITAR MGR KWPN NED 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP/ Clinton
M: I.Kleopatra / Captain Fire
K033965 5280032017710656
96.

51

MAITIID KWPN NED 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Elrelia J.R. / Indoctro hol.
K031341 528003201700877
97.

156

MASANDRA HOL POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Sandro Boy old. Sandro
M: Mati hol./ Acobat 2 hol.
K029424 DE421000753116
98.

44

MAVADO SP POL 2018 ogier kara/167 F: Dominator Z / Dimant De Semilly
M: Mavanda sp/ Vandamme KWPN
K034457 616009530138118
99.

30

MC. DOUGLAS S KWPN NED 2017 ogier skarogniada/165 F: Douglas (ex Rousseau) KWPN / Darco
M: Chananta KWPN/ Lupicor KWPN
K031649 528003201704329
100.

64

MEDISSON HOL POL 2018 ogier gniada/165 F: Million Dollar BWP
M: Dorothee hol. Canto hol.
K034015 DE421000094918
101.

65

MILLENIUM STAR HOL GER 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Million Dollar BWP/
M: Wajomi R hol./ Calato hol.
K034018 DE421000071518
102.

129

MINERVA KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/174 F: Harley VDL KWPN/ Heartbreaker
M: Bitriomf KWPN/ Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve BWP
K031071 528003201705540
103.

179

MINNESOTA AES POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Humberto ASK / Cornet Obolensky
M: Carentina / Carentino
K032211 826002170880061
104.

78

MIRACLE KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Idextro / Dexter R
M: Eternity / Clinton
K031829 528003201709848
105.

108

MISSOURI HIPPICA OLD/ (OS) POL 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Carnute Girl / Carnute
K032889 DE418180114117
106.

167

MISTERIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Misi sp / Barros KWPN
K029137 616009610013616
107.

188

MISTRESS SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Chaccato / Chacco - Blue
M: Morena / Turbud Tempo
K029885 616009660707015
108.

109

MOZART HIPPICA OLD. (OS) POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/171 F: Mylord Carthago s.f.
M: Omaha Lane s.f/Baloubet du Rouet s.f.
K034438 DE418180125418
109.

98

MUSTANG KWPN NED 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: El Salvador KWPN / Vigaro
M: Balerina KWPN/ Contendro II hol.
K033795 528003201703435
110.

99

MYRRHA KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Hernandez TN KWPN / Kannan
M: Ivori KWPN/ Vittorio hol.
K031835 528003201708167
111.

117

NACHO TVL KWPN NED 2018 ogier siwa/169 F: Harley VDL KWPN/ Heartbreaker
M: Wiletto KWPN/ Casco hol.
K033260 528003201803486
112.

134

NARTHAGO VDL KWPN NED 2018 ogier siwa/174 F: Inaico VDL (Ex Naico) BWP
M: Carthagos Dream hol. / Carthago Z hol.
K034820 528003201804592
113.

120

NASHIRA O SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/175 F: Uccello KWPN
M: Nokia wlkp. /Turbud Quirinus BWP
K035077 616009660307218
114.

52

NEW ESCOBAR L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: Nubia L hol./ Catoo hol.
K031339 DE441411170517
115.

115

NEXT ONE HOL POL 2017 klacz siwa/- F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Bettina V / Lucky Boy KWPN
K030607 DE421000750517
116.

135

NICOLAS D'OR KWPN NED 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/174 F: Jardonnay VDL KWPN
M: Voulez Vous KWPN / Hors La Loi II s. f.
K034746 528003301806101
117.

124

NIEK KWPN NED 2018 wałach gniada/171 F: Carrera VDL KWPN/ Cardento
M: Valdine KWPN/ Emilion KWPN
K034531 528003201806140
118.

116

NIMROD ES KWPN NED 2018 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Candy De Nantuel s. f./
M: Casalla hol./ Casall hol.
brak 528003201803124
119.

54

NO NONSENS KWPN NED 2018 ogier skarogniada/172 F: Cantos KWPN / Contender
M: Wirrina KWPN / Indoctro hol.
K034250 528003201800328
120.

101

NOACH VAN LANGE WEEREN KWPN NED 2018 wałach gniada/173 F: Hamshire VDL KWPN/
M: Belinda van Lange Weeren KWPN/ Quite Easy I hol.
K033931 528003201806475
121.

95

NORENA KWPN NED 2018 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Icellie KWPN TP
M: Dilonda KWPN /Ulandro KWPN
K034211 528003201802595
122.

127

NUGAT SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Magnum vd Bisschop BWP
M: Nadia sp/ Alfaro old.
K034266 616009640046018
123.

150

OGANO DU ROUET DSP GER 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Ogano Sitte
M: Baghira de Rouet/ Balou du Rouet
K034872 DE 451510083717
124.

185

PAPILLON SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: If Du Reverdy
M: Preliantheum/ Highline DWB
brak POL 616 009 52 00432 16
125.

105

PATRIOTA SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Vigo Heywood HZ / Vigo D'arsouilles
M: Paquerette DSP/ Saccor baw.
K033471 616009680039718
126.

56

PAVLOF VULKAN L WLKP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: Perfect one ex Parka wlkp / Casino L hol.
K034251 616007610071018
127.

159

PERFECTO MILAGRO DSP POL 2018 wałach gniada/163 F: Lausitzer DSP/
M: Prada DSP/ Lahnstein DSP
K033613 DE455558702218
128.

138

PLAY SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Aracento
M: Peonia/ Alvarez 17
K031804 616009670070617
129.

147

PRIMO PERFECT NF WLKP POL 2017 wałach siwa/168 F: Tjungske KWPN / Carthago Z
M: Parada wlkp/ Eskudo wlkp
K032359 616007610152817/A0020077S
130.

2

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOL GER 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Quickly De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Z-Caretana / Caretano
K028696 DE421000094615
131.

145

RAMATUELLE FDS BWP BEL 2017 klacz kara/168 F: Tangelo van du Zuuthoeve BWP/ Narcos II
M: Nut'ella ter Maaighem / Kannan
K031750 056002W00318123
132.

100

RANDIX VAN DE HUNTERS BWP BEL 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: Kannan KWPN/
M: Jersey Van De Hunters BWP/ Scendix
K030899 056022W00316824
133.

22

REKRUT BUM SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Rita / Stalypso
616009592094717 A0018641S
134.

130

ROLEX VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Cracia / Stakkato
K031074 056002W00316201
135.

161

RUFUS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Salamon BWP/ Darco
M: Rolemma SP/ Emar SP
K027921 6160095300112810
136.

50

RUPAEHU L WESTF POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: Ruzzola L wlkp/ Che Guevara L hol.
K031338 DE441411170917
137.

26

SAINT - TROPEZ VAN'T HAGELAND BWP BEL 2018 ogier skarogniada/167 F: Hunters Scendro han./ Scendix
M: Dina van't Eigenlo BWP/ Indoctro hol.
K033242 056002W00319373
138.

133

SALVADOR ONE SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/163 F: Number One hol./ Numero Uno
M: Seniorita m (AC)/ Frazes
K032582 616009610168717
139.

140

SAN ESCOBAR SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Adorator / Arpeggio
M: Srilanka / Sergio Rossi
K032764 616009640073917
140.

92

SEQUIN Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Sir Obolensky westf./
M: Cimba westf./ Castillo
K030654 056015255388117
141.

121

SHADE OF MYTH Z ZANG. POL 2017 ogier gniada// F: Solid Gold Z / Stakkato Gold
M: Mythical Spree xx/ Dancing Spree xx
K033762 056015Z55637317
142.

181

SHENANIGAN BWB POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Nevados S sp
M: Bandoliene KWPN/ Carolus II hol.
K035157 056002W00320729
143.

49

SHERIDAN SP POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Trefl sp/Cabrol
M: Stormy EVE han./Stolzenberg han.
K034323 616009610044618
144.

86

SINDBAD Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Sir Obolenski Z/ Stakkato Gold
M: Straciatella / Stalypso
K031297 05615Z5679317
145.

184

SIROCCO L WESTF. POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: Szanel II L wlkp./ Bajou Du Rouet hol.
K034252 DE441410737618
146.

169

SLEDGE HAMMER V'T MEULENHOF BWP BEL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Nixon Van't Meulenhof BWP/ Denzel v't Meulenhof
M: Pepperoni Van't Meulenhof BWP/ Bamako De Muze BWP
K033480 056002W0031524
147.

132

SON CORNET SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cornet Obolensky BWP/ Clinton
M: Selavie L sp/ Che Guevara L hol.
K032237 616009610108417/A0020550S
148.

20

SONORA 111 BWP BEL 2018 klacz skarogniada/170 F: EL BARONONE 111 Z / Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: LATINA / Vigo D'Arsouilles BWP
K033733 056002W00320505
149.

102

SPRINGSTEEN-K VAN KATTENHEYE BWP BEL 2018 ogier gniada/168 F: Harley VDL KWP/
M: Eloubet van de Doorndonkhoeve / Kannan
K033932 056002W00321001
150.

25

STARSTORM S SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/171 F: Contendus hol./ Contender
M: Syriana sp/ Tanos sp
K033983 616009610057618/B0107561S
151.

162

SUNCLAIR Z ZANG BEL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Singular LS la Silla (MEX) old./ Fergard Mail
M: Napoli Z / Eurocommerce Napels
K030472 056015Z55575116
152.

60

TICO NACA SP POL 2018 ogier siwa/161 F: Telco sp
M: Cardina sp/ Correro hol.
K034016 616009640064518
153.

81

TOREZ VD NOSAHOEVE Z ZANG BEL 2018 wałach gniada/164 F: Toulon BWP/
M: Q. Jarinosa Z / Quint old.
K033739 056015Z55117718
154.

104

TRADYCJONAL SK SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Donald Z / Diamont Semilly
M: Tamiza sp/ Landjonker S sp
K030484 616009680031817
155.

182

UNICHELLO HOL. POL 2017 ogier gniada/168 F: Unikato hol.
M: Wolke VIII hol./ Nekton hol.
K033738 DE421000066617
156.

178

UNTOUCHI BVH HELDENLAAN AES BEL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Untouchable KWPN
M: Hatschibuh hol. / Lord Calando hol.
K034202 826002180885191
157.

154

VANILIA LAZAR OLD POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Vagabond De La Pomme sBs/ Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Velvet Lazar old./ Verdi
K032433 DE433330872616
158.

59

VESANIA L (EX VESANIA VULCAN L) SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: Valetta II hol./ Ephebe For Ever s.f.
K031335 616009610076117
159.

155

VHS CAIRA HANN POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Clinton's Heart
M: Elory/ El Bundy
K034568 DE431312304916
160.

153

VHS CASCATO DU ROUET WESTF. POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Balou Du Rouet old. /
M: VHS Castella / Castelan II
K033295 DE441411473316
161.

164

VIGGO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cahir / Crawford M
M: Valciria / Olympic Fire
K029139 616009610115216
162.

32

VURIOSO L HOL POL 2018 ogier siwa/175 F: Cardino 5 hol./ Carthago
M: Viva Madonna hol./ Cartani hol.
K033846 DE421000753618
163.

119

WALLSTREET BOY (EX WAG - NAD WIGRAMI) SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Aganix Du Seigneur sBs
M: Warmia sp/ Action Breaker BWP
Brak 616009510044218
164.

151

WHAT'S UP SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/161 F: CASTLE ROCK hol.
M: WIZJA wlkp / CEDRUS wlkp/poch.trak.
K030535 616009520030817
165.

28

WHITE PEARL DSP GER 2018 klacz siwa/163 F: Quite Rubin han./ Quidam’s Rubin
M: Whitney DSP/ Cellestial old.
K033322 DE455550200318
166.

91

Z B FENIX Z ZANG POL 2018 ogier siwa/175 F: Zirocco Blue VDL s.f. / Mr. Blue
M: Fenicjanka sp/ Corde hol.
K034445 056015Z55486018
167.

43

ZOLTHAN Brytyjski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Fortino 12 westf./ Fortissimo
M: Zenobia B KWPN/ Padinus KWPN
K034254 826041000171164
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bąk Piotr KJ Profil Piła
650
SUM:
650.00
Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
3300
750
1000
SUM:
5050.00
Charadnik Vitali KJ HEAA Turek
1000
3750
SUM:
4750.00
Chruściewicz Joanna KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2500
SUM:
2500.00
Dziuba Anna KJ Sielanka Warka
350
SUM:
350.00
Feliksiewicz Iwona Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
1100
950
SUM:
2050.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
5500
SUM:
5500.00
Górczyńska Klaudia JKS Moskit Kalisz
450
SUM:
450.00
Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
1300
SUM:
1300.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1050
SUM:
1050.00
Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
2900
1100
SUM:
4000.00
Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2900
850
SUM:
3750.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
1300
SUM:
1300.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
850
SUM:
850.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
1100
SUM:
1100.00
Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
950
SUM:
950.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1650
1600
1950
SUM:
5200.00
Mordzelewski Michał Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
1600
SUM:
1600.00
Niewiadomski Kacper WKJ Lublin
1350
SUM:
1350.00
Siergiej-Krysztofiak Ludmiła JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
450
SUM:
450.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1600
1300
SUM:
2900.00
Słodczyk Dominik Kj
950
SUM:
950.00
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra KJ Salio Besiekirz Rudny
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
650
SUM:
650.00
Świrska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
750
SUM:
750.00
Szukała Michał LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
850
SUM:
850.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2900
2250
SUM:
5150.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
750
SUM:
750.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antoniewska Wiktoria
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
42
2022-09-16
23
2022-09-17
32
Babiarz Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
KETLING (18)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
29
2022-09-16
43
2022-09-17
36
Bajan Mikołaj
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
50
2022-09-17
40
2022-09-15
39
Bąk Piotr
KJ Profil Piła
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
60
2022-09-16
13
2022-09-17
14
650
Błaszczak Julia
SKJ Red Team Mokiny
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
1
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
2022-09-15
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2022-09-16
10
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-18
7
3300
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
HAWRO (70)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
38
2022-09-17
21
2022-09-18
23
750
HAVERDY (71)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
42
2022-09-18
ILANIA (168)
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
8
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-18
7
1000
2022-09-15
Bomba Bartosz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2022-09-15
Charadnik Vitali
KJ HEAA Turek
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
4
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-18
3
1000
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
2
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-18
1
3750
Chruściewicz Joanna
KJ Cavallo Szczecin
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2
2022-09-16
7
2022-09-17
55
LIVORNO (62)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
5
2022-09-16
19
2022-09-17
37
LIVETTO (63)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
21
2022-09-16
22
2022-09-17
22
CRANCHY (66)
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-18
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
12
2022-09-17
28
2022-09-18
14
2500
Chwalińska Zuzanna
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
21
2022-09-17
21
2022-09-18
15
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2022-09-16
12
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
7
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-18
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
14
2022-09-16
57
2022-09-17
58
Drewka Viktoria
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
GENEVA (47)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
39
2022-09-16
46
2022-09-17
47
Dziuba Anna
KJ Sielanka Warka
MAVADO (44)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
21
2022-09-16
38
2022-09-17
31
350
Feliksiewicz Iwona
Towarzystwo 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
VIGGO (164)
2022-09-16
15
2022-09-17
18
2022-09-18
10
1100
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
MISTERIA (167)
2022-09-16
11
2022-09-17
15
2022-09-18
11
950
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
Friedman Maja Bella
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
20
2022-09-17
44
2022-09-18
43
Furgo Aleksandra
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
13
2022-09-17
15
2022-09-15
17
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
ATOS (80)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
50
2022-09-16
53
2022-09-17
42
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
33
2022-09-16
35
2022-09-17
24
2022-09-16
4
2022-09-17
11
2022-09-18
6
5500
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
Górczyńska Klaudia
JKS Moskit Kalisz
BASTION (31)
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
25
2022-09-15
39
2022-09-17
16
450
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
55
2022-09-15
48
2022-09-17
45
Goryszewska Katarzyna
KJ u Doktorka
KARMEL TM (170)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
65
2022-09-16
64
2022-09-17
53
Handzlik Maciej
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
48
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
Helbich Wiktor
JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
29
2022-09-16
40
2022-09-17
46
Hercog Belinda
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DISNEY (19)
2022-09-16
24
2022-09-17
36
2022-09-18
41
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
Hubanov Wiktor
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
29
2022-09-17
19
2022-09-18
22
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
45
2022-09-17
39
2022-09-18
39
2022-09-15
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
33
2022-09-16
36
2022-09-17
21
Jassa Paulina
Łódzki KJ
2022-09-16
36
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-18
38
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Sielanka Warka
RUFUS (161)
2022-09-16
5
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-18
5
1300
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
Jończyk Łukasz
KJ Sielanka Warka
MINNESOTA (179)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
46
2022-09-17
38
2022-09-18
35
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
2
2022-09-17
2
1050
2022-09-15
9
NIMROD ES (116)
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
51
2022-09-17
39
2022-09-15
33
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
NIEK (124)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
26
2022-09-16
20
2022-09-17
18
LUTHRON (128)
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
21
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-18
9
2900
2022-09-15
MINERVA (129)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
5
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-18
4
1100
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
41
2022-09-17
31
2022-09-18
29
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
15
2022-09-17
12
2022-09-18
5
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
5
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-18
10
2900
PATRIOTA (105)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
44
2022-09-16
12
2022-09-17
9
850
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
33
2022-09-17
32
2022-09-18
34
2022-09-15
Kostek Laura
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
11
2022-09-17
17
2022-09-18
11
2022-09-15
Kostrzewski Maciej
KS Stadnina Koni Krzywopłoty
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
12
2022-09-17
12
2022-09-18
6
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
17
2022-09-17
27
2022-09-18
30
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
33
2022-09-16
23
2022-09-17
52
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
16
2022-09-17
28
2022-09-18
20
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
21
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-16
16
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
26
2022-09-16
16
2022-09-17
13
MUSTANG (98)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
10
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-18
3
1300
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
5
2022-09-16
4
2022-09-17
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
7
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-15
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
16
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-18
12
850
2022-09-15
CONDOR (141)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
Kuczerawy Tomasz
KJ Platan Wrocław
MYRRHA (99)
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
47
2022-09-17
42
2022-09-18
44
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
44
2022-09-17
41
2022-09-18
37
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
44
2022-09-16
45
2022-09-17
30
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
42
2022-09-16
16
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-15
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
1
2022-09-17
1
1100
2022-09-15
1
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
46
2022-09-17
2022-09-15
2
Łozowska Wiktoria
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
NEXT ONE (115)
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
1
2022-09-17
33
2022-09-18
13
2022-09-15
NACHO TVL (117)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
14
2022-09-16
62
2022-09-17
61
CORDIAN (118)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
8
2022-09-16
31
2022-09-17
19
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
58
2022-09-17
62
2022-09-15
63
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
FRANCES (139)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
26
2022-09-17
45
2022-09-18
42
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
30
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-18
19
950
Maciejak Anna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
ZOLTHAN (43)
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
68
2022-09-16
52
2022-09-17
43
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
3
2022-09-17
16
2022-09-18
2022-09-15
Maślana Alicja
SKJ Leśna Podkowa
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
60
2022-09-16
67
2022-09-17
56
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
2022-09-15
2022-09-15
2022-09-16
28
2022-09-17
37
2022-09-18