Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

I Kwalifikacje XII HPWiM
Dąbrówka Mała, 8-9 października 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:00:16
2022-09-23 15:33:53
Paulina Stawiarska TOSKANIA
  • 2x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:00:27
2022-09-23 06:48:01
Anna Dargiewicz ROCKEFELLER
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:00:30
2022-09-23 06:46:34
Anna Dargiewicz ELNINIO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:00:34
2022-09-23 06:44:54
Anna Dargiewicz GRINGO
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 08:32:27
2022-09-21 18:34:09
Anna Chełchowska A-DJANGO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 17:27:30
2022-09-19 22:34:30
Ada Wyczesany NETA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:00:38
2022-09-19 00:26:45
Nadia Radzikowska CONCORDE
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:08:08
2022-09-14 20:21:05
Jędrzej Dowgiałło SZAQUEST
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Dargiewicz Anna KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
S
O001421
2. Radzikowska Nadia JKS u Robsonów
O063188
brak
3. Stawiarska Paulina Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2013 (Mł.)
54647/22
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

A-DJANGO SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: A-Nuria / Nuriev
K033156 616009610121613
2.

CONCORDE LWB LAT 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colard / Colman
M: Corte / Corall
K028019 0000025664
3.

ELNINIO SP POL 10.02.2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Hippika Koh J Noor / Kannan
M: Eńdżel P / Con Calma
K030503 616009610134716
4.

GRINGO WLKP POL 25.03.2017 ogier gniada/168 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K031024 616009610088617
5.

NETA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Markies V
M: Natalia
K034735 616009600164613
6.

ROCKEFELLER SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cap De B'Neville / Starter
M: Rafia / Abdullah
K023459 616009600155412
7.

SZAQUEST SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K029793 616009540026915
8.

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz siwa/129 F: Don Mateo
M: Toska
K035044 616013530208616
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 3

Number of Horses: 8

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Ekwador - restauracja, noclegi, ośrodek jeździecki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl