Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Ogólnopolskie i Regionalne
Dąbrówka Mała, 21-23.10.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
210 ACCEPTED 2022-10-06 14:36:56
2022-10-06 12:43:46
Markuss Roberts Vasiljevs KORALL
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
209 ACCEPTED 2022-10-06 14:37:04
2022-10-06 12:43:15
Markuss Roberts Vasiljevs EDER
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
208 ACCEPTED 2022-10-06 14:37:12
2022-10-06 12:41:56
Markuss Roberts Vasiljevs ZO SPECIAL
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12 Reg/N1/
207 ACCEPTED 2022-10-06 14:37:19
2022-10-06 12:40:40
Markuss Roberts Vasiljevs KAIROUAN
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 Reg/N1/
  • 1x 12 Reg/N1/
206 ACCEPTED 2022-10-06 14:37:28
2022-10-05 23:55:41
Klaudia Siarkiewicz PEARL 80
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
205 ACCEPTED 2022-10-06 14:37:37
2022-10-05 23:55:15
Klaudia Siarkiewicz JACKPOT B
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
204 ACCEPTED 2022-10-06 14:37:46
2022-10-05 23:54:35
Klaudia Siarkiewicz ANDIGO AL Z
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
203 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 22:25:18
2022-10-05 19:56:39
Julia Parda JARICO A-Z
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
202 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 22:25:26
2022-10-05 19:55:57
Julia Parda CHEYENNE
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
201 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 20:04:49
2022-10-05 19:53:27
Austėja Banytė LIVAN
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
200 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 20:06:36
2022-10-05 19:52:59
Ūla Valčiukaitė MAGIC-IENI K
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
199 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 19:01:17
2022-10-05 18:59:18
Katarzyna Widzińska QWERRTY G
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
198 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 19:01:24
2022-10-05 18:58:49
Katarzyna Widzińska NITRYT
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
197 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 19:01:32
2022-10-05 18:58:21
Katarzyna Widzińska LODŻA
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
196 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 19:01:45
2022-10-05 18:57:45
Katarzyna Widzińska JUVENTUS
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
195 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 19:01:54
2022-10-05 18:57:21
Katarzyna Widzińska BOLT VD WITHOEVE Z
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
194 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 19:02:05
2022-10-05 16:48:01
Julia Mattsson CARMEN S
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
193 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 19:02:22
2022-10-05 11:55:34
Anna Seroka EXTRA DOLLARS
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC1/ GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
192 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 11:25:36
2022-10-05 07:03:42
Weronika Wilczewska SON CONTENDER
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
191 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 11:25:40
2022-10-05 07:02:57
Weronika Wilczewska HANDSOME
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC1/ GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
190 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 11:25:45
2022-10-04 20:43:08
Kristine Egle CASQUETTA
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
189 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 11:25:48
2022-10-04 20:40:50
Kristine Egle LOVELY
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
188 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 20:07:08
2022-10-04 20:39:36
Kristine Egle MAGNIFIQUE WW
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
187 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 20:00:07
2022-10-04 19:57:04
Miłosz Adach VHS JULIA
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
186 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 20:00:01
2022-10-04 19:56:42
Miłosz Adach VHS EWA GRANDA
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
185 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 19:54:59
2022-10-04 16:12:34
Kseniya Kavaliova GREY HICKSTEAD
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
184 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:42:55
2022-10-04 13:46:20
Maria Pietrusińska ADELL G
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
183 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:45:59
2022-10-04 13:46:11
Aleksandra Strupiechowska MARKIZA II
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
182 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:43:11
2022-10-04 13:42:07
Maria Pietrusińska SHADE OF MYTH Z
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
181 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:43:04
2022-10-04 13:41:26
Maria Pietrusińska CZĄBER MASTER FILM
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
180 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:43:21
2022-10-04 13:41:02
Maria Pietrusińska A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
179 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:43:28
2022-10-04 13:33:18
Marek Wacławik HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
178 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:46:02
2022-10-04 13:13:58
Patrycja Przybysz PARIS II
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
177 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:43:35
2022-10-04 12:20:30
Simas Seilius ELDINIO NSO
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
176 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 08:22:33
2022-10-04 12:13:36
Łukasz Jończyk MINNESOTA
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
175 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:43:47
2022-10-04 10:11:56
Oliwia Grabowska ŁAWNIK
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
174 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:43:56
2022-10-04 10:11:18
Marek Wacławik VHS QUADRO
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
173 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:44:03
2022-10-04 10:10:55
Marek Wacławik MICHA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
172 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:44:09
2022-10-04 10:10:12
Marek Wacławik KATHMANDAU
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC1/ GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
171 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:44:16
2022-10-04 10:09:39
Marek Wacławik CASALLINY
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
170 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:44:22
2022-10-04 09:37:19
Monika Pasik QUICK VERDI VAN DE EIJKHOF Z
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
169 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:44:28
2022-10-04 09:36:52
Monika Pasik CRISTAL
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
168 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:44:34
2022-10-04 09:36:26
Monika Pasik COCA LIGHT SEMILLY
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
167 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:45:36
2022-10-04 09:35:55
Monika Pasik BELLAGIO Z
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
166 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 09:19:44
2022-10-04 08:32:15
Zofia Zawadzka IRRESISTIBLE B
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
165 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 09:19:46
2022-10-04 07:47:15
Weronika Winkler KIATO
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
164 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 07:20:49
2022-10-03 22:24:30
Helena Ponińska RITA
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
163 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 07:20:53
2022-10-03 20:49:36
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz VESTARI
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
162 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 07:20:56
2022-10-03 20:49:17
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz GLORIA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
161 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 07:20:58
2022-10-03 20:48:27
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz INDIGO DE REVE
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
160 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 07:21:00
2022-10-03 20:47:44
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz HELOUISE DE LUX
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
159 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 07:21:03
2022-10-03 20:46:47
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz DRAGON’S GIRL
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
158 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 07:21:06
2022-10-03 20:32:53
Paulina Zubrzycka PERSHIM
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
157 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 07:21:08
2022-10-03 19:41:01
Alicja Matusewicz WIMBLEDON
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8 Reg/N1/
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
156 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 18:23:51
2022-10-03 17:35:15
Kacper Kostecki LEO
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
155 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 18:23:55
2022-10-03 17:28:53
Julia Jasińska LYNWOOD 4
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
154 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 16:13:31
2022-10-03 14:10:49
Cezary Kalinowski G-STAR
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
153 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 16:13:29
2022-10-03 14:09:49
Cezary Kalinowski RAF LIDER
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
152 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 16:13:24
2022-10-03 14:09:18
Cezary Kalinowski CALMETTE-P
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
151 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 16:13:22
2022-10-03 11:53:10
Zofia Gintowt-Juchniewicz SKŁADNIA
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
150 ACCEPTED 2022-10-05 19:02:39
2022-10-03 07:21:59
Brigita Samoškienė LEILA
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
149 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 07:31:05
2022-10-03 06:07:04
Magdalena Dąbrowska VERONA
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
148 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 07:31:14
2022-10-03 06:06:29
Magdalena Dąbrowska KAYNE
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
147 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 07:31:22
2022-10-03 06:06:04
Agata Dąbrowska COLA CAO
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
146 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 05:52:32
2022-10-02 21:39:00
Maria Padalak CHERRY CORVUS D
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
145 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 05:52:44
2022-10-02 21:38:26
Maria Padalak STAKKATO BOY
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
144 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 17:47:55
2022-10-02 20:49:15
Gabrielė Muižytė MEDUJA
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 5 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 9 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
143 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 16:11:50
2022-10-02 20:48:27
Gabrielė Muižytė TENORAS
  • 1x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 9 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
142 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 07:31:37
2022-10-02 19:01:31
Kacper Kostecki VALENTINO RED WINE
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
141 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 07:31:45
2022-10-02 16:33:20
Nikola Sobótka GARROU DE MESSITERT
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
140 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 07:32:09
2022-10-02 16:32:40
Nikola Sobótka HAWANA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
139 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 07:32:18
2022-10-02 12:38:55
Oliwia Madej CHEPETTO
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
138 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:05:20
2022-10-01 23:18:48
Nadia Radzikowska CONCORDE
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
137 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:05:25
2022-10-01 20:51:14
Paweł Kaliciński LINCOM'S LIBRE CL
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
136 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:05:27
2022-10-01 18:56:38
Łukasz Jończyk TAVADOS
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
135 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 07:32:23
2022-10-01 18:23:44
Maja Ślepska ZARIM
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
134 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:05:37
2022-10-01 18:21:41
Martyna Klimczak LIRYKA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
133 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:05:41
2022-10-01 18:20:58
Martyna Klimczak BETINA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
132 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 09:24:49
2022-10-01 18:20:06
Zofia Migdalska WIWIANA
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
131 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:05:54
2022-10-01 15:38:01
Agata Piastowska LILA LANI
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
130 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:06:02
2022-10-01 15:37:03
Agata Piastowska ANAWA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
129 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:07:04
2022-10-01 11:01:04
Tomasz Godek GUDORINA-VAN-DE-EIJKHOF
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
128 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:07:08
2022-10-01 10:57:08
Krzysztof Weka PIEROT
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
127 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:07:26
2022-10-01 10:55:28
Kuba Kraśko CONSTANTIN
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
126 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:07:32
2022-10-01 10:54:30
Kuba Kraśko OSI
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
125 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:07:39
2022-10-01 09:00:28
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz WIARADO
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
124 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:07:42
2022-10-01 09:00:12
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz MILAN W.S
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 8 Reg/N1/
  • 1x 12 Reg/N1/
123 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:07:55
2022-10-01 08:59:46
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz LOS ANGELES
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
122 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:07:57
2022-10-01 08:59:26
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz FERDINAND
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC1/ GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
121 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:08:01
2022-10-01 08:27:17
Ewa Strzeszewska OLEŃKA
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
120 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:08:35
2022-10-01 08:25:39
Ewa Strzeszewska DINKEN'S LADY
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
119 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:08:41
2022-09-30 19:57:20
Robert Wilczewski CHEVAL DE COEUR
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:08:44
2022-09-30 19:53:02
Robert Wilczewski CONSTANTINE M
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:08:48
2022-09-30 19:51:48
Robert Wilczewski ULANO'MS
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:08:54
2022-09-30 16:08:37
Dalia Latkauskienė CUPIDON
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
115 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:08:59
2022-09-30 16:06:49
Austė Latkauskaitė BONAPARDAS
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 9 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
114 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:09:07
2022-09-30 15:37:15
Amelia Szczupakowska CHACCOS BOY
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
113 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:09:35
2022-09-30 14:47:57
Antoni Strzałkowski MISTER CASH
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
112 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:09:41
2022-09-30 14:47:16
Antoni Strzałkowski OZZY OSBOURNE
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
111 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:09:48
2022-09-30 14:46:48
Antoni Strzałkowski LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
110 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:09:54
2022-09-30 14:46:04
Antoni Strzałkowski CASTELLO
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
109 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:10:02
2022-09-30 14:44:55
Natalia Koziarowska HEVANTOS
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
108 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:10:09
2022-09-30 14:43:52
Natalia Koziarowska ANTINA
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
107 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:10:15
2022-09-30 14:43:31
Natalia Koziarowska ANGEL DI MARIA
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
106 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:10:20
2022-09-30 14:02:04
Alicja Markiewicz RASCO
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:10:26
2022-09-30 12:49:27
Agnieszka Cebulak COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
104 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:10:32
2022-09-30 12:48:56
Agnieszka Cebulak QUINCY
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
103 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:10:37
2022-09-30 12:17:04
Karolina Wernerowicz VLEUT
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
102 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:10:43
2022-09-30 12:16:22
Karolina Wernerowicz CREME DE LA BEQUEM
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
101 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:10:49
2022-09-30 12:15:53
Karolina Wernerowicz CARAJON
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:11:07
2022-09-30 08:04:05
Simas Seilius DIRTY DIANA 2
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
99 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:11:13
2022-09-30 08:02:54
Simas Seilius NICK
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
98 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:11:23
2022-09-30 08:02:34
Simas Seilius CARBONN
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
97 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:13:10
2022-09-30 08:02:09
Simas Seilius EL CLASSICO Z
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
96 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:13:15
2022-09-29 21:51:12
Jędrzej Dowgiałło SZAQUEST
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
95 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:13:21
2022-09-29 21:17:16
Weronika Rogalska VHS CARTAGENA
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
94 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:13:26
2022-09-29 19:37:13
Zofia Michalak FARAMEE M
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
93 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:13:31
2022-09-29 19:36:38
Zofia Michalak PRINCESSA I G
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:13:35
2022-09-29 18:42:49
Zuzanna Becker MADISON VDL
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
91 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:13:58
2022-09-29 18:42:18
Zuzanna Becker SUNSHINE M
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
90 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 18:18:25
2022-09-29 18:14:32
Ludwika Kruszewska CHACCO DRINK
  • 1x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
89 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 14:45:45
2022-09-29 16:41:52
Lėja Balandyte PINACOLADA
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
88 ACCEPTED 2022-10-04 09:19:55
2022-09-29 16:40:27
Samanta Balandyte LAGUNA
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
87 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 17:46:55
2022-09-29 12:23:56
Lena Oleszkiewicz QUALILAS
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
86 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 17:46:58
2022-09-29 12:23:20
Lena Oleszkiewicz ESI CHINA GIRL
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
85 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 09:28:55
2022-09-29 09:28:55
Dominika Hestkowska EASY FLY
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
84 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 09:28:24
2022-09-29 09:28:24
Dominika Hestkowska A LLE HOPP
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
83 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 11:33:57
2022-09-29 08:37:00
Julia Poschauko CHARITA
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
82 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 11:34:00
2022-09-28 19:49:16
Martyna Reszka CELVISTO
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
81 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 16:37:19
2022-09-27 23:18:42
Włodzimierz Rudasz FOR FUTURE PJT
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
80 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 16:37:24
2022-09-27 23:18:09
Marcin Joppek JENDOLA-B PJT
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
79 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 16:37:27
2022-09-27 23:17:08
Marcin Joppek LIKEUR PJT
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
78 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 16:37:31
2022-09-27 23:16:17
Marcin Joppek CHELSEA BLUE PJT
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
77 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 16:37:37
2022-09-27 22:31:09
Zofia Tocha CASPAR MS
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 16:37:41
2022-09-27 21:22:54
Magdalena Szczechura ASTI SPUMANTE L
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
75 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 16:37:45
2022-09-27 21:22:11
Magdalena Szczechura MOLLY C
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
74 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 16:37:49
2022-09-27 20:51:23
Dawid Czarnecki CRUZ S
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC1/ GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
73 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 16:37:52
2022-09-27 20:50:05
Dawid Czarnecki NYRUSO H
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
72 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 16:38:02
2022-09-27 20:48:42
Karolina Długosz LOCARNO HDH
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
71 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 19:50:17
2022-09-27 19:41:03
Julia Kropielnicka SANDRA AZ
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
70 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 19:50:19
2022-09-27 19:30:42
Nerijus Šipaila DESCARO
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
69 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:53
2022-09-27 16:13:29
Barbara Pierz AMARETTO SBK Z
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
68 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:02
2022-09-27 13:26:05
Aleksandra Pobłocka FELLOW
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:14:44
2022-09-27 13:25:41
Dominik Pieniaszek CORIN O
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
66 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:14:49
2022-09-27 13:25:21
Dominik Pieniaszek AVALANCHE
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:14:54
2022-09-27 13:24:57
Dominik Pieniaszek FOR FUTURE
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/CC1/ GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
64 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:56
2022-09-27 09:46:09
Wiktoria Kosnowska HERB
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
63 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:59
2022-09-27 09:45:04
Zuzanna Tomaszewska DANDY
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:43
2022-09-27 09:44:25
Blanka Jendrzejczak RAVECCO S
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:45
2022-09-27 09:43:30
Krystyna Pilkiewicz RIANA P
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:48
2022-09-27 09:42:49
Antoni Tomaszewski HASSLING-KETLING
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC1/ GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
59 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:28
2022-09-27 09:41:25
Stanisław Tomaszewski MAJERAN
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
58 ACCEPTED 2022-10-03 16:10:27
2022-09-27 09:40:40
Weronika Rydzewska CHACCO-LAUREN
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:33
2022-09-27 09:39:46
Ola Kasprzyszak BASTYLIA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
56 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:36
2022-09-27 09:35:46
Bartosz Szewczyk BRAVE SPIRIT BS
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
55 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:38
2022-09-27 09:34:20
Bartosz Szewczyk KING DIAMOND
  • 2x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 2x 6 Reg/L1/
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/
54 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:23
2022-09-27 09:32:10
Bartosz Szewczyk DIAMANTE NERO
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
53 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:10
2022-09-27 08:33:15
Damian Ostręga INCREDIBLE
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:14
2022-09-27 08:31:19
Damian Ostręga FELINE
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:17
2022-09-27 08:30:45
Damian Ostręga QUILOTTA
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
50 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:20
2022-09-27 08:29:48
Aleksandra Cebulak KOBE DE LEAU
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
49 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:15:05
2022-09-27 08:17:18
Weronika Winkler SAN-SZAJ
  • 1x 4 Reg/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8 Reg/N1/
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:09
2022-09-26 22:42:33
Klara Kozioł ROCKY
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:13
2022-09-26 22:41:57
Klara Kozioł VOILA
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:17
2022-09-26 22:32:22
Weronika Znosko COR DE LA ROSA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:20
2022-09-26 22:31:51
Weronika Znosko LAQUINA W
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:25
2022-09-26 19:40:33
Aleksandra Maciejczyk PJOTTER
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:29
2022-09-26 19:39:48
Julianna Gawęda KAMAEL
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:30
2022-09-26 19:39:14
Zuzanna Gawęda ERA
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 7 Reg/P1/
  • 1x 11 Reg/P1/
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:32
2022-09-26 19:38:34
Zuzanna Gawęda CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:34
2022-09-26 18:56:26
Malwina Urbańska CUMANI FVE
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:38
2022-09-26 18:55:43
Malwina Urbańska BITRALME VAN HET SCHAARBROEK
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:43
2022-09-26 18:55:24
Malwina Urbańska KANE
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:44
2022-09-26 18:55:05
Malwina Urbańska KALOMA-N
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:46
2022-09-26 18:34:39
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska FAMEUS-OLT
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:50
2022-09-26 18:33:47
Wiktoria Leszek-Karwańska DIARETTO
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:53
2022-09-26 15:33:47
Łukasz Jończyk RUFUS
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:56
2022-09-26 15:32:44
Anna Dziuba ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:06:57
2022-09-26 15:32:08
Anna Dziuba MAVANDA
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:01
2022-09-25 14:45:57
Nina Oleszkiewicz JOANNE
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:05
2022-09-25 09:25:04
Łukasz Jończyk GINO N.D.
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:09
2022-09-25 09:23:58
Kamila Grabowska-Derlatka DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:10
2022-09-25 08:34:13
Nerijus Šipaila DYNAMITE BRECH
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:12
2022-09-25 08:33:39
Nerijus Šipaila CINDERELLA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:16
2022-09-25 08:30:01
Nerijus Šipaila BLANCH
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:21
2022-09-25 08:28:58
Nerijus Šipaila CRAZY DAISY
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:25
2022-09-25 08:28:28
Nerijus Šipaila UNIQUE
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC1/ GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:27
2022-09-25 08:27:53
Nerijus Šipaila CARALAMBOS JU
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC1/ GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:29
2022-09-23 22:49:22
Aleksandra Czerska MAGNUS
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:30
2022-09-23 22:48:10
Aleksandra Czerska KALIGULA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:35
2022-09-23 22:47:52
Aleksandra Czerska A BIT OF MAGIC
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:07:41
2022-09-23 20:39:47
Marianna Pupiałło CENTAUR
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 19:59:52
2022-09-22 10:23:17
Monika Jaworska EUFORIA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 19:59:55
2022-09-21 20:16:15
Miłosz Adach LALY VD BISSCHOP
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 19:59:59
2022-09-21 20:15:52
Miłosz Adach CRAZY DAISY G
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 17:27:15
2022-09-19 16:23:16
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka CIARA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 17:27:16
2022-09-18 18:11:49
Nelly Żabowska-Żychowicz JUKATAN
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:08:17
2022-09-14 11:58:44
Amelia Depta CHANTILLY T
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:08:18
2022-09-14 11:58:10
Amelia Depta IVAR VDL
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:08:20
2022-09-14 09:07:37
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka JANICE
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:08:22
2022-09-14 09:07:07
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka PERFECT SMILE
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC1/ GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:08:23
2022-09-14 09:06:29
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka H. ELDORADO B.
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:08:25
2022-09-14 09:04:30
Weronika Wilska-Czarnecka BIG SANTURIA PS
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 17:10:07
2022-09-12 20:58:07
Julia Poschauko CARDIFF
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 13:54:02
2022-09-11 08:05:21
Laura Martinavičiūtė LORD BH
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 13:54:04
2022-09-11 08:04:50
Laura Martinavičiūtė KOLONIA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 13:54:06
2022-09-11 08:04:16
Laura Martinavičiūtė MODEST VAN DEN EIK
  • 1x 3/CC/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC1/ GRAND PRIX Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 16:43:37
2022-09-05 22:01:34
Maria Gonciarek KASINIA
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2/C/Szybkości art. 239
  • 1x 8/C1/Zwykły art.238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 16:43:39
2022-09-05 21:04:39
Marianna Wawrzynowicz SANDOR
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:14:49
2022-09-05 21:04:01
Marianna Wawrzynowicz AL CAPONE
  • 1x 2 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art, 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 Reg/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 1/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
S
O003069
2. Balandyte Lėja privatus zirgai
2009 (JM.)
nera
3. Balandyte Samanta privatus zirgai
2004 (J.)
None
4. Banytė Austėja Equus jojimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
NA
5. Becker Zuzanna JKS Barłomino
2006 (J.)
O049344
6. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O021799
7. Cebulak Aleksandra KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O005800
10068738
8. Czarnecki Dawid -
S
O003411
9. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Bonin
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
10. Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2008 (JM.)
O044137
11. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (MJ.)
O029091
12. Długosz Karolina SKJ Sopot
2007 (JM.)
O066521
13. Dowgiałło Jędrzej BPK (WMA)
2006 (J.)
O060168
14. Dziuba Anna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (J.)
O041843
15. Egle Kristine TOP SPORT
S
none
16. Gawęda Julianna Sopocki KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O038545
17. Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O047345
10258045
18. Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia Stow. J. Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O037012
19. Godek Tomasz LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O013715
20. Grabowska Oliwia Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O006099
21. Grabowska-Derlatka Kamila KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O023040
10134359
22. Hestkowska Dominika JKS U Robsonów
S
O003454
23. Jasińska Julia Fundacja Horse Sport Warszawa
2008 (JM.)
O063988
24. Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006078
25. Jendrzejczak Blanka JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O030997
26. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
27. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
28. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
29. Jończyk Łukasz KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O000790
30. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
31. Kaliciński Paweł Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
32. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
33. Kasprzyszak Ola JKS Equita Świętochów
2005 (J.)
O039308
34. Kavaliova Kseniya KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O045438
35. Klimczak Martyna Stow. Warszawski KJ
2004 (J.)
O039324
36. Kosnowska Wiktoria JKS Equita Świętochów
2004 (J.)
O064910
37. Kostecki Kacper SJ Turzyn
S
O003146
38. Koziarowska Natalia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003126
39. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (J.)
O032416
40. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
41. Kropielnicka Julia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (J.)
O048644
42. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O031416
43. Latkauskaitė Austė Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2008 (JM.)
-
44. Latkauskienė Dalia Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
-
45. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (MJ.)
O018344
46. Maciejczyk Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
S
O038542
47. Madej Oliwia KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O035308
10194018
48. Markiewicz Alicja Stow. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O031292
49. Mattsson Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2004 (J.)
O046661
50. Matusewicz Alicja KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2006 (J.)
O046676
51. Michalak Zofia KS Garo Zaborów
2005 (J.)
O045772
10226564
52. Migdalska Zofia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2008 (JM.)
O058315
53. Muižytė Gabrielė Equus jojimo mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
-
54. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
S
O003059
10103775
55. Oleszkiewicz Lena Stow. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O039679
56. Oleszkiewicz Nina Stow. Warszawski KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O039837
57. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
58. Padalak Maria Sopocki KJ
2006 (J.)
O041037
59. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O038604
60. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
61. Piastowska Agata CSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O008330
62. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
S
O037005
63. Pierz Barbara Soymax Lublin Team
2001 (MJ.)
O048543
64. Pietrusińska Maria SKF KS Master Film Wilcza Góra
S
O003164
65. Pilkiewicz Krystyna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O031627
66. Pobłocka Aleksandra KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O048153
67. Ponińska Helena Stow. Warszawski KJ
2008 (JM.)
O057006
68. Poschauko Julia Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
S
O014122
10085827
69. Przybysz Patrycja SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2006 (J.)
O060507
70. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
2008 (JM.)
O049877
71. Radzikowska Nadia JKS u Robsonów
O063188
brak
72. Reszka Martyna KS Garo
2005 (J.)
O057754
73. Rogalska Weronika Stow. Warszawski KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O024452
74. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
75. Rydzewska Weronika JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O039719
76. Samoškienė Brigita Convivo
S
None
77. Seilius Simas Všį Convivo l.c.
S
ne
78. Seroka Anna Stow. SKJ Archipp Warszawa
S
O018720
79. Siarkiewicz Klaudia KS Verso La Natura Warnik
S
O002862
80. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
81. Ślepska Maja KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2002 (MJ.)
O050964
82. Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O057357
83. Strupiechowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
O065125
84. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
85. Strzeszewska Ewa BPK (MAZ)
2003 (MJ.)
O032055
86. Szczechura Magdalena BPK
2007 (JM.)
O064350
87. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2006 (J.)
O035615
88. Szewczyk Bartosz KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003478
89. Tocha Zofia KJ J.J. Darboven
2005 (J.)
O045407
90. Tomaszewska Zuzanna JKS Equita Świętochów
2001 (MJ.)
O037371
91. Tomaszewski Antoni JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O001385
92. Tomaszewski Stanisław SKJ Besthorses Robercin
2008 (JM.)
O058748
93. Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003252
94. Valčiukaitė Ūla Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2007 (JM.)
95. Vasiljevs Markuss Roberts JSK Mustangs
2005 (J.)
none
96. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
97. Wawrzynowicz Marianna Stow. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (J.)
O048604
98. Weka Krzysztof LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (J.)
O059161
99. Wernerowicz Karolina Akademia Jeździecka Dawidy
2008 (JM.)
O053405
100. Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów
S
O008883
101. Wilczewska Weronika bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O028241
102. Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
S
O002520
103. Winkler Weronika KJ Żarnowo
2005 (J.)
O031481
104. Zawadzka Zofia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O045569
105. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Fund. Na Rzecz SJ - Indeco Szarek
S
O002137
106. Znosko Weronika Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
2001 (MJ.)
O028774
107. Zubrzycka Paulina BPK (MAZ)
2009 (JM.)
O060896
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Abke / Acorado
M: Etienette / Etos
K026583 DE441411105714
2.

A LLE HOPP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: A LLE SPRING Power
M: Dierba
K027953 DE441410770611
3.

A'LUMINAR MASTER FILM HOL POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Quanta / Quidam's Rubin
K019679 DE421000595010
4.

ADELL G SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/166 F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Andoria / Argentinus
K034059 A0016298S
5.

AL CAPONE SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Amazing Grace / Arpeggio
K026735 B0138877S
6.

AMARETTO SBK Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Salitta / Colman
K030775 056015Z556343315
7.

ANAWA SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Wizzerd WV/ Indoctro
M: Anais/ Aloube Z
K018541 616009510353211
8.

ANDIGO AL Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Zalza / Con Air
K021147 056015Z55682412
9.

ANGEL DI MARIA SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Diatendro / Diarado
M: Amazing Grace / Arpeggio
K030415 616009661154417
10.

ANTINA HOL GER 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Traviata III / Lancer II
K014162 DE421000355608
11.

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
12.

AVALANCHE MEKL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Acorda / Acordplus
K021513 DE427275511611 105RH89
13.

BASTYLIA PKSP POL 2011 klacz gniada/162 F: Oder / Espadron
M: Ballada / Cyrak
K023151 616007530050911
14.

BELLAGIO Z Z POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Brantzau / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Krista / Polydor
K029343 056015Z55690216
15.

BETINA OLD POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Darco De Revel / Darco
M: Bettie / New Time
K025753 DE418182504914
16.

BIG SANTURIA PS OLD GER 2015 klacz gniada/179 F: Big Star / Quick Star
M: Santuria / Sandro Boy
K034156 DE418185028815
17.

BITRALME VAN HET SCHAARBROEK AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/Brak F: Bisquet Balou Van De Mispelaere /
M: Fatralme VH Schaarbroek /
K031158 826002150875604
18.

BLANCH HOLST GER 2016 stallion bay/170 F: Barcley
M: Leslie
none DE421000126216
19.

BOLT VD WITHOEVE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2018 wałach gniada/172 F: Bamako de muze
M: Wiejonah
Brak Brak
20.

BONAPARDAS BH LTU 2012 gelding white/170 F: BACARDI
M: HOLANDIA
LTU006490044012 022038
21.

BRAVE SPIRIT BS HAN POL 2017 wałach kara/168 F: Balou Peggio / Balou Du Rouet
M: Carlotta / Crazy Classic
K031812 DE431311907117
22.

CALMETTE-P SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Corleanda P / Larron
K024018 616009610036513
23.

CARAJON HAN GER 2009 wałach gniada/178 F: Canstakko
M: Franja / For Keeps
K032581 DE431313905409
24.

CARALAMBOS JU HANN GER 2010 gelding grey/none F: Clinton I
M: Accoracy
none none
25.

CARBONN HOLSTEINER LTU 2018 kastratas bėra/165 F: casall
M: anastasia I
. .
26.

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Carrara / Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
27.

CARMEN S NIEM. SPORT. GER 2009 klacz siwa/170 F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Luna Llena / Landprinz I
K020255 DE456570217309
28.

CASALLINY HOLST GER 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: Clarcon
M: Orobinie/ Lansing
K033839 DE421000131114
29.

CASPAR MS HOL POL 2004 wałach gniada/172 F: Carpaccio / Caretino
M: Paloma R / Larry
K009367 DE421000289204
30.

CASQUETTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare bay/. F: Casquetto
M: Loranda I
DE421000342310
31.

CASTELLO SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Carrara / Carrico
K028740 A0000086S
32.

CELVISTO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 wałach siwa/173 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Lamira / Levisto
K028658 DE456570044513
33.

CENTAUR SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto / Milione
M: Centuria / Mazzel
K008883 POL009530044604
34.

CHACCO DRINK WEST. GER 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Chacosson IV
M: Concorkazon
K034908 DE 441410997917
35.

CHACCO-LAUREN OLD POL 2010 gelding dark bay/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertini
M: Laura / Cortez
K020859 DE433331641010
36.

CHACCOS BOY BAYER GER 2009 wałach gniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
K017717 DE 481 810070609
37.

CHANTILLY T SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Sergio L / Sergeant Pepper
M: Charyzma / Maram
K033580 616009520065316
38.

CHARITA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Chaltaire Z
M: Casandra / Lasko
K024850 616009670094213
39.

CHELSEA BLUE PJT BAW POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Funny Girl / Poseidon
K018607 DE481810086809
40.

CHEPETTO HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Canterbury
M: Una VIII
K025419 DE421000189513
41.

CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR SF FRA 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Macy van Leut / Elanville
K030234 12243223Y
42.

CHERRY CORVUS D SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Corvus Z
M: Chocolett
K028499 616009530041914
43.

CHEVAL DE COEUR WESTF GER 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Comme il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cora / Cordobes II
K026879 DE441410416712
44.

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Cegura / Gosler
K025055 616009600047411
45.

CIARA NIEM. SPORT. GER 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Kiara / Kolibri
K025053 DE456370059709
46.

CINDERELLA Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2013 Klacz siwa F: Clarimo
M: Rhea Cl- Caretino
DE421000140413
47.

COCA LIGHT SEMILLY SF FRA 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arko III / Argentinus
M: Montana du Pas / Quick Star
K022968 25000112273645F
48.

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG. BEL 2012 Klacz gniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Pastel/Azur de Paulstra
K024586 -
49.

COLA CAO WESTF POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Ravel
M: Cool Lady / Caretino Z
K020854 DE441411167811
50.

CONCORDE LWB LAT 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colard / Colman
M: Corte / Corall
K028019 0000025664
51.

CONSTANTIN SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: If Du Reverdy/ Le Tot De Semilly
M: C Tarnawa/ Wizzerd WV
K029338 616009600126916
52.

CONSTANTINE M HAN. GER 2012 wałach gniada F: Contendro I
M: Wendura
K025714 DE431310046212
53.

COR DE LA ROSA HOLSTEIN GER 2014 gelding bay/163 F: Cormint/Calido I
M: Visita/Contender
K029566 DE421000119414
54.

CORIN O . POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Numerus
M: Corina o
. 616009610010118
55.

CRAZY DAISY HOLST GER 2015 mare bay/kuc:kuc:17 F: Clarimo
M: Athene II
none DE421000150815
56.

CRAZY DAISY G NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: Chakira / Con Sherry
K025057 DE455870285413
57.

CREME DE LA BEQUEM HOL POL 2007 klacz gniada/168 F: Canturano
M: Marseille / Lord Byron
K032642 DE421000332407
58.

CRISTAL HAN GER 2013 wałach siwa F: Christian / Cartani
M: Dornroschen IV / Drosselklang
K023990 DE431310558813
59.

CRUZ S SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: C. Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K027117 616009520042014
60.

CUMANI FVE AES GBR 2016 klacz siwa/. F: Cashflow/Carambo
M: Ulisca/Carnute
K034235 826002160876808
61.

CUPIDON HOLST LTU 2010 gelding white/173 F: CASSINI I
M: PRISSY
DE 421000339410 DE421000339410
62.

CZĄBER MASTER FILM SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Czaruta / Czatownik
K012952 POL009610200007
63.

DAKOTA DU BOIS PINCHET Z Z BEL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Vahinee Des Merisiers / Nonstop
K019876 056015Z55663810
64.

DANDY KWPN NED 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Douglas / Darco
M: Wendy V / Indoctro
K016425 528003000812206
65.

DESCARO HOLST GER 2017 gelding bay/none F: Diamar
M: Ulana-Caprice/Concept
ltu none
66.

DIAMANTE NERO HAN POL 2015 ogier kara/174 F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Evita K / Escudo I
K029720 DE431316102415
67.

DIARETTO MECKL GER 2014 wałach skarogniada/163 F: Diamaro / Diarado
M: Carry Vom Liedhof / Casaretto
K029079 DE427270065314
68.

DINKEN'S LADY HOL. GER 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Dinken / Diarado
M: Caspers Lady / Numero Uno
K032114 DE421000078815
69.

DIRTY DIANA 2 WESTFALISCHE LTU 2017 kumelė bėra/168 F: Diarado
M: Lady Indian
de 441410657817 276441410657817
70.

DRAGON’S GIRL OLDENBURSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/173 F: Diammant de Semilly
M: Streisand/ Stakkato
- DE433330847617
71.

DYNAMITE BRECH HANN GER 2014 gelding bay/none F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Quidam De Ravel
none none
72.

EASY FLY HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Sherona / Stakkato
K028278 DE431319627313
73.

EDER KWPN LAT 2009 stallion bay/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Lux
none 528003200919673
74.

EL CLASSICO Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2018 kastratas juoda/167 F: El Barone 111 Z
M: Isabeau
nera 981100004575673
75.

ELDINIO NSO BH LTU 2017 gelding bay/165 F: Elvaro
M: Vanessa
LTU006490079317 -
76.

ERA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Zahros R (ex Z. Zarah 80) / Sam R
M: Eligranta / Marius Claudius
K024597 616009610202713
77.

ESI CHINA GIRL ISH IRL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: ESI Paris / Guidam
K032844 372414005628657
78.

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
K024086 616009640083212
79.

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
K014995 528003200912965
80.

FAMEUS-OLT KWPN NED 2010 ogier ciemnogniada/179 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Kamalve / G.Ramiro Z
K017816 528003201008875
81.

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Aramee O.A. / Marlon
K020474 528003201006399
82.

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 klacz siwa/173 F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
83.

FELLOW KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Gentle’s
M: Cornelia
K023210 528003201012131
84.

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/176 F: Faldo / Purioso II
M: Volisa / Elmshorn
K016837 528003201005642
85.

FOR FUTURE HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Fagina / Athlet Z
K021969 DE421000092912
86.

FOR FUTURE PJT HOL GER 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: For Fashion / For Plesure
M: The Best / Esteban
K028619 DE421000046314
87.

G-STAR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: E-STAR
M: Gladiola
K030093 -
88.

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
K010933 W254115BWP
89.

GINO N.D. KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Biscayo / Contendro
M: Vrouwe Bureveld / Burggraaf
K025421 52803201105046
90.

GLORIA HOL POL 2014 klacz siwa/167 F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: U Cascada / Cassini I
K024858 DE421000549114
91.

GREY HICKSTEAD HAN GER 2018 ogier siwa/167 F: Hickstead White
M: Grace Kelly
K033734 DE431310090618
92.

GUDORINA-VAN-DE-EIJKHOF AES POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Glasgow-w Van't Merelsnest / Nabab De Reve
M: Udorina / Corland
K031460 826002150874573
93.

H. ELDORADO B. KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Woberlina B / Lupicor
K026125 528003201203757
94.

HANDSOME KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Den Ham Blue R / Mr. Blue
M: Donna Molga / Tolan R
K025713 528003201206810
95.

HASSLING-KETLING SP POL 2014 ogier kara/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Hellenika / Cabrol
K028337 616009661019614
96.

HAWANA WLKP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Fred /
M: Hulanka / Mywill
K028546 616007610204812 616007610204812
97.

HELOUISE DE LUX WESTF GER 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Hermes de Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Celine / Chike
K032011 DE441411051616
98.

HERB WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Hera / Dastin
K028180 616007610092215
99.

HEVANTOS KWPN NED 2012 wałach siwa/167 F: Levantos II / Liostro
M: Levantos II / Liostro
K030394 528003201209202
100.

HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H KWPN NED 2012 ogier siwa/175 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Lena / Wellington
K021145 528003201203437
101.

INCREDIBLE KWPN POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Etoulon
M: Xxx
X C
102.

INDIGO DE REVE HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K032010 DE421000711416
103.

IRRESISTIBLE B KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Vienette / Burggraaf
K027177 528003201306684
104.

IVAR VDL KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/160 cm F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Tolivia VDL / Corrado I
K026315 528210002858429
105.

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 ogier kasztanowata/166 F: Flamenco De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Big Star BZ / Big Star
K025133 528003201408881
106.

JANICE BWP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Oo
M: Oo
Brak Brak
107.

JARICO A-Z SP. POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
K026742 616009600248412
108.

JENDOLA-B PJT KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Endola-HB / Unaniem
K029238 528003201402374
109.

JOANNE KWPN NED 2014 klacz kara/170 F: I'm Special de Muze / Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: Dominique GS / Warrant
K032802 528003201407095
110.

JUKATAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Jacnia / Garnizon
K030232 616009600156814
111.

JUVENTUS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/180 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
112.

KAIROUAN KWPN NED 2015 gelding bay/170 F: AREZZO
M: LEXICON
- 528003201509027
113.

KALIGULA WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Diacontinus / Diarado
M: Kostaryka / Sofix
K029788 A0004065S
114.

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Great Blue / Plot-Blue
M: Burgloma / Padinus
K029546 528003201505665
115.

KAMAEL SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Aroland Pg / Roland
M: Kolumbia / Rubin
K016670 616009530077810
116.

KANE KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/brak F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Enora / Arezzo VDL
K027035 528003201500624
117.

KASINIA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K024449 616009640067912
118.

KATHMANDAU SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Kleopatra / Samurai M
K021758 616009510119012
119.

KAYNE KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersinaa / Emilion
K028827 528003201503158
120.

KIATO SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/165 F: nn / nn
M: Karaoke / Burgund
K027051 616999510373312
121.

KING DIAMOND AES POL 2016 wałach jasnokasztanowata/176 F: Kafka vd Heffinck / Calvaro Z
M: Fatima / Castilio
K030962 826002160879334
122.

KOBE DE LEAU LUX POL 2012 ogier siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Quinte De Leau / Mister Blue
K030066 442001000013412
123.

KOLONIA WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/- F: Marino /
M: Kamila /
brak 616009600113112
124.

KORALL LS LAT 2011 gelding bay/165 F: Coleo
M: Aromats
none LV001000001163
125.

LAGUNA Vietiniai Zirgai LTU 2012-03-30 mare chestnut/170 F: Perlitas
M: Leira
none LTU008000042312
126.

LALY VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2011 klacz jasnokasztanowata/174 F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
K033059 056002W00299492
127.

LAQUINA W HOL. GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Larius W / Landgraf
M: P-Quinara / Quina
K020690 DE421000544910
128.

LEILA LJ LTU 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lorensas
M: Lambada
LTU005170100010 022972
129.

LEO WLKP POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Egerro / Salwiusz
M: Lea / Elistor
K034321 616007592129618
130.

LIKEUR PJT KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Sirocco Z / Singulord Joter
K028893 528003201602993
131.

LILA LANI OLD POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Lezard/ Landadel
M: Loomia/ Lonely Boy
K034152 De 456560531517
132.

LIMELIGHT VAN HET MARESSAHOF BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Toulon / Heartbreaker
M: Quina Z / Quidam De Revel
K022002 056002W00297758
133.

LINCOM'S LIBRE CL KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Arezzo VDL
M: Lantessa
K031905 528003201608530
134.

LIRYKA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Liberia / Livello
K025944 616009510237714
135.

LIVAN - LTU 2011 gelding bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
136.

LOCARNO HDH A. E. S. NED 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: LOCARNO (AK LOCARNO 62)
M: Color Me Cream Z
K030675 826002160877228
137.

LODŻA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Chromas
M: Loterija
- LTU002520302117
138.

LORD BH AES NED 2016 wałach gniada/- F: A LEE SPRING POWER
M: CALITHA
brak 826002160877663
139.

LOS ANGELES OLD GER 2012 wałach siwa/167 F: Lincoln 122 / Light On
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K021913 DE418180199612
140.

LOVELY KWPN NED 2016 mare bay/164 F: Quasimodo Vd Molendreef
M: Ma Belle
52800320163742 107EV70