Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
HZO+HZR 30 wrzesień - 2 październik 2022
Leszno, 30 wrzesień - 2 październik 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
75 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:35:06
2022-09-25 20:13:06
Daria Kobiernik GOLD QUESTER
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:35:04
2022-09-25 20:12:34
Daria Kobiernik ARIBA
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:35:01
2022-09-25 19:43:25
Filip Skrzyczyński BALOUKATO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:34:58
2022-09-25 19:42:25
Filip Skrzyczyński CAMBIALE Z
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 20:04:52
2022-09-24 09:13:47
Aleksandra Osuch CROWN DU BUISSON Z
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 20:04:48
2022-09-23 17:23:43
Olga Styła CRUSTY CROC
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 20:04:44
2022-09-22 20:07:13
Marcin Bętkowski QUICK MY LADY VH Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
68 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 20:04:40
2022-09-22 20:06:31
Marcin Bętkowski KALISTO P
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:18:08
2022-09-22 14:18:08
Philipp Schober DOMINATE ME
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:14:46
2022-09-22 14:14:45
Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:11:17
2022-09-22 14:11:17
Philipp Schober GUESSINA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:10:13
2022-09-22 14:10:13
Philipp Schober JACK DANIELS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:07:39
2022-09-22 13:55:21
Mściwoj Kiecoń TROYA L
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:07:35
2022-09-22 13:54:48
Mściwoj Kiecoń BAIKA COT CHAT
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:07:25
2022-09-22 13:54:22
Mściwoj Kiecoń CICERO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
60 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:07:22
2022-09-22 13:53:51
Mściwoj Kiecoń DANTOS
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:07:20
2022-09-22 13:53:22
Mściwoj Kiecoń CAYENNE 247
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2022-09-25 07:00:12
2022-09-22 12:12:18
Maksymilian Wechta QUINTESSENCE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:07:31
2022-09-22 12:11:52
Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:07:30
2022-09-22 12:11:21
Maksymilian Wechta MYSTIQUE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:07:29
2022-09-22 12:10:46
Maksymilian Wechta DIONNE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:07:28
2022-09-22 12:10:22
Maksymilian Wechta CLEAR ONE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:07:12
2022-09-22 10:23:16
Magdalena Dreger KHADIR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 12:22:15
2022-09-21 12:06:05
Szymon Najdzionek FUKS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 10:15:40
2022-09-21 10:10:07
Vesna Wojtaszek ESTEHOF’S CHUCK
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 09:27:37
2022-09-20 09:23:32
Gabriela Sterczyńska CANDY
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 12:50:48
2022-09-20 01:03:12
Tomasz Jasiński CAPTAIN KRYM
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 08:06:01
2022-09-19 16:20:27
Aleksandra Komar QUO VADIS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 07:01:34
2022-09-18 21:10:21
Antoni Śliwiński ROVETTO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 07:01:06
2022-09-17 19:48:57
Nikola Panarowicz CORBELLA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 07:01:04
2022-09-17 16:48:33
Helena Piontek RHIANNA S
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:39:22
2022-09-16 16:27:42
Julia Malicka LITTLE ART
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 07:00:36
2022-09-16 08:06:50
Kacper Kostecki VALENTINO RED WINE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:38:50
2022-09-15 20:59:00
Karolina Heydel LA CAROTTE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 07:00:10
2022-09-15 14:47:59
Olimpia Bembenik CARRICA IV G
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 07:00:07
2022-09-15 14:46:30
Olimpia Bembenik GUAGA L
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 06:59:59
2022-09-14 19:36:10
Zuzanna Jarocka HI DIARADO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:51:15
2022-09-14 01:03:16
Łukasz Brzóska JERNILLA VDL
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:51:13
2022-09-14 01:02:49
Łukasz Brzóska DARK'ANN
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:51:12
2022-09-14 01:02:24
Łukasz Brzóska CHARLIE 254
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:51:09
2022-09-13 21:58:36
Szymon Najdzionek CHUPA CHUPS BS
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:50:44
2022-09-13 20:01:37
Zuzanna Kucharska VULKANA 6
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:08
2022-09-12 23:03:41
Nikola Idkowiak ILONA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:10
2022-09-12 23:03:12
Nikola Idkowiak CALESSA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:12
2022-09-12 23:02:45
Nikola Idkowiak BLACK & WHITE 3
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:44:55
2022-09-12 11:59:49
Łukasz Troszczyński COLONIA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:44:57
2022-09-12 11:58:31
Łukasz Troszczyński CORAZON NW
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:44:59
2022-09-12 11:57:32
Łukasz Troszczyński ANDRONIK
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:00
2022-09-12 11:56:58
Łukasz Troszczyński CLAUDIA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:02
2022-09-12 11:55:41
Łukasz Troszczyński CORDOBA
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-25 10:08:29
2022-09-12 10:42:34
Martyna Piotrowska GEORGIO VD HOLSTENHOEVE Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 13:34:52
2022-09-12 09:45:15
Dominik Ast SAFIAN
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 13:35:10
2022-09-12 09:43:25
Dominik Ast KORA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:38:45
2022-09-11 14:35:16
Julia Biskup TEKILA-K
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:51:37
2022-09-11 14:34:25
Julia Biskup JAMES B
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:51:33
2022-09-11 14:06:12
Oliwia Pleśnierowicz DURGA
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:50:42
2022-09-08 21:21:57
Melania Komornicka KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-25 19:26:36
2022-09-08 21:21:46
Melania Komornicka SANDMAN
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 07:27:53
2022-09-08 18:55:23
Olga Tuliszkiewicz DASSILIO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 07:28:01
2022-09-08 18:54:03
Olga Tuliszkiewicz INTELIGO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 07:27:58
2022-09-08 18:52:56
Olga Tuliszkiewicz LASHROOS
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:50:54
2022-09-05 19:36:16
Agata Dahlke-Burda ITOT
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:50:52
2022-09-05 19:35:57
Agata Dahlke-Burda IELVE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:50:50
2022-09-05 10:01:26
Laura Jankowiak EDITT-P
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 09:10:21
2022-09-04 21:41:55
Marianna Stawicka COBREY F
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 09:10:25
2022-09-04 21:41:31
Marianna Stawicka FRAPANT
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:49:59
2022-09-04 16:05:54
Zuzanna Grygier ESCUELA
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:49:55
2022-09-04 16:04:31
Zuzanna Grygier EMICA
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:19
2022-09-04 15:13:10
Leszek Gramza CASSALLIA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:20
2022-09-04 15:12:19
Leszek Gramza CLEARROUND
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:49:17
2022-09-04 15:11:51
Zuzanna Kucharska KASPAROV A
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:23
2022-09-04 15:11:16
Katarzyna Przezak ATTILA VDF Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:50:19
2022-09-03 20:23:08
Krzysztof Retka MAYROCK
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:50:17
2022-09-03 20:22:51
Krzysztof Retka MAJESTIC ROCK
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:50:12
2022-09-03 20:22:05
Klara Kostrzewa-Artymowicz I-ROCK FLOWER
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
2. Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
S
O012805
3. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
4. Biczyńska Amelia bpk
2008 (JM.)
O056315
5. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O030577
10182828
6. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
7. Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O057414
8. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
9. Dudek Alina Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O013478
10. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (MJ.)
O039348
11. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
12. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
13. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
14. Kolanus Anna KJ Michałówka
2003 (MJ.)
O043817
15. Komornicka Melania Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O063453
16. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
17. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
18. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
19. Liszyńska Julia KS Jumping Events
2004 (J.)
O053973
20. Malecha Zofia WTK Hermanów
2006 (J.)
O051311
21. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O035381
22. Osuch Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O032571
23. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O011296
10208624
24. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
25. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054042
26. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
27. Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044522
28. Świekatowska Natalia JK Michałów
2007 (JM.)
O049151
29. Szczerek Maja Atena Ostrzeszów
2006 (J.)
brak
30. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
31. Zabłocka Hanna KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O055608
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ABRAMOWITSCH 4 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kate / Kolibri
K028871 DE456370006411
2.

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
3.

ANDERSON SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte/Diamant De Semilly
M: Anatewka/ Wizzerd WV
K034586 616009510072418/A0016114S
4.

ANDRONIK SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R /Colman
M: Annapurna / Phin Phin
K028741 616009510153416
5.

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
K020986 616007680091310
6.

AQ DAYTON F WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/157 F: Dayton Sitte / Ogano Sitte
M: Avenida Q / Quidam De Revel
K032305 DE441410025116
7.

ARABELLA-M SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: TELCO
M: ASTRA
5289/22 616009690066815
8.

ARIBA SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
K027032 616009670094313
9.

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
10.

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
K020710 25000111532839E
11.

BALOUKATO HAN POL 2017 ogier gniada/168 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Staccira / Stakkato
K034188 DE431310680917
12.

BENTLEY DE ROUET F WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Michael Angnelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Balilka / Baloubet Du Rouet
K029093 DE441410876015
13.

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
14.

BOURBON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/174 cm F: Bon Coeur
M: Barodia
brak 616007610054517
15.

BRIETA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Neo / Luron
M: Bridget Jones / Golden Aviator
K032782 616009610172716
16.

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
17.

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
18.

CALVADA F WESTF POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Sable Rose / Uriel
M: Cexti / Cavalier
K024028 DE441410952413
19.

CAMBIALE Z ZANG POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Lusiona Z / Lasino
K028820 056015Z55758314
20.

CAMELEO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Cruzia-J
K033743 616009592027717
21.

CANDY LWB POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Coleo/Contender
M: Barkarola/Donald
K029094 LV001000002096
22.

CAPSIZE HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: T-Casina / Cassini I
K029664 DE421000505016
23.

CAPTAIN KRYM NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach siwa/172 F: Captain Olympic / Captain Fire
M: Captain Olympic / Captain Fire
K025517 DE456570206313
24.

CARCASSONNE SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Foegandra / Carambole
K034022 616009510107418
25.

CARDENSKY Z Z POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Definitely / Cardento
K029341 056015Z55694416
26.

CARRICA IV G SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Columbia / Cassini I
K024971 616009640058513
27.

CARTER SP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/160 F: Aganix Du Seignuer / Oganositte
M: Carissima / Arezzo VDL
K034023 616009510135818
28.

CASARINUE PS OS GER 2016 wałach kara/176 F: Casanova /
M: Anacita /
brak DE418185008616
29.

CASPER VAN ROEMHOF Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Pleasure van Rossenhof Z / Prince vd Wolfsakker
K033263 056015Z55767515
30.

CASSALLIA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Amica II / Cassini I
K030566 DE421000089113
31.

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: U-Contreau / Contender
K021446 DE421000503012
32.

CAYENNE 247 BRAND. POL 2012 klacz gniada/---------- F: CRIFFINDOR
M: HELENA5399
BRAK DE456570180412
33.

CHARISA DSP GER 2015 Klacz siwa/172 F: Limbach
M: Charis
K027465 -
34.

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/179 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
35.

CHE LUGAR OLD GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Feenland / Lordanos
K030709 DE418180245608
36.

CHEBBY OLD GER 2013 klacz siwa/173 F: Cessna / Cordalme
M: Libelle / Celano
K030845 DE433330967613
37.

CHIVAS RG Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach siwa/- F: Cornet Obolensky BWP/ Clinton
M: Dorette / Carolus II
K032983 056015Z55743417
38.

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
K024220 DE441410733913
39.

CICERO OLD GER 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Caprice / Capitol II
K028512 DE418182516515
40.

CINDERELLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall /
M: Nele /
brak DE421000077614
41.

CLAUD SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere D'10
M: Claudia / Action Breaker
K034025 616009510259318
42.

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Action-Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Clarima SR hol./ Clarimo hol.
K022586 616009510253312
43.

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Number One hol./ Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina hol./ Caretino hol.
K026799 616009610187415
44.

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
45.

CLOONEY HAN GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Chatender / Chacco-Blue
M: /Escudo 1
K024915 DE431310751114
46.

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
47.

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Com Air / Contender
M: K-Lina D / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
48.

COLONIA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Colombina / Action-Breaker
K030421 616009510151716/A0008749S
49.

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
K024916 DE431316589212
50.

CONAN D NRPS POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Canabis Z
M: Alexandria D
Brak 528008150071613
51.

CORAZON NW SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Vinginio / Voltaire
M: Cornelia / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
K031969 616009510033117
52.

CORBELLA WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Farina De Laubry / Chin Chin
K026971 DE441410561913
53.

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus han/ Stakkato
M: Contessa hol./ Corino Z hol.
K021486 616009510342212
54.

CORENTELLA PS OS POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Cornet Du Lys / Cornet Obolensky
M: Centella / Centadel
K033299 DE418185050916
55.

CORTONA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Cordoba / Spartacus
K031975 616009510106317
56.

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 wałach siwa/176 F: Calato/Capitol I
M: Marahba/Darco
K024782 056015Z55743312
57.

CRUSTY CROC HOL GER 2008 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Piccolina V / Linaro
K032943 DE421000276708
58.

CSILLA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Czarowna / Elmero
K019227 616009610220109
59.

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/---------- F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H
BRAK 528003000806018
60.

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
61.

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
K021258 616009520045712
62.

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Zarah-DKG / Chepetto
K025675 DE418182545513
63.

DIARADOS OS GER 2016 wałach kara/157 F: Diarado / Diamant De semilly
M: Rosa / Calico
K028892 DE418184230016
64.

DIONNE SWB SWE 2015 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Crushing Cookie TJ / Camaro M
K033262 04151817
65.

DOMINATE ME OLDENBURGER GER 2016 Stute Dunkelbraun/1,68m F: Dominator Z
M: Contina
DE418187415216 DE418187415216
66.

DONNA NAVONNA OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Destano / Desperados
M: Waldiris / Fidertanz
K022738 DE433330920512
67.

DUC 123 Z ZANG BLZ 2018 ogier kara/176 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cantalouppe Second Life Z / Connor
K033707 056015Z55569018
68.

DURGA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
K025632 616007610173414
69.

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
70.

EMICA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
71.

ENJOY-BE KWPN POL 2009 klacz gniada/.. F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Wongali / Hold Up Premier
K035074 528003200906732
72.

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/* F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
73.

ESTEHOF’S CHUCK HAN GER 2012 gelding bay/- F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Arpege / Acord II
K028986 DE431313329912 106UI08
74.

FERRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Calvino Z
M: Fallada sp / Nimmerdor I old.
K030536 616009670031817
75.

FIONA KUC POL 2017 klacz gniada/125 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak B0151788S
76.

FIRE SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
- -
77.

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 DE431314312810
78.

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 wałach siwa/171 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
K018747 528003201008789
79.

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
80.

FUKS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Imequyl
M: Finlandia
K022752 616009591054713
81.

GEORGIO VD HOLSTENHOEVE Z ZANG BEL 2016 wałach siwa/171 F: George Z / Kannan
M: Silvester / Indorado
K030000 056015Z55860416
82.

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Galacja/Garantie
K009961 POL009611057504 105AA52
83.

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
K026610 616009690059514
84.

GUAGA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Gudrun L / Cascari
K022797 616009610024
85.

GUESSINA KWPN NED 2011 wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Velina
NLD003201100556
86.

HI DIARADO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 ogier skarogniada/168 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Sardynia / Wantoz
K022620 DE456570175613
87.

HRABIA ORY AA MŁP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Zafonium / Zafonic
M: Halka / Haracz
K032674 61600659014316
88.

I-ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K023627 528003201308543 105WQ93
89.

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
90.

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven
K024833 528003201305646
91.

IMPERIUM SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Inwazja / Ludger
K030485 6160096800320
92.

INTELIGO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
K016877 616007610092610
93.

ITOT SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Ielve / Quidaro
K033356 A0020385S
94.

JACK DANIELS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
528003201400305 106OL06
95.

JAMES B KWPN POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Flair-Sina / Campbell VDL
K028271 528003201401902
96.

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
97.

JOKER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/173 F: Donald Z
M: Jasna
3996/22 616009680032617
98.

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Byazinthe / Chin Chin
K028441 528003201503972
99.

KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF BWP BEL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: Dalton Van Het Lindehof / Bon Ami
M: Dalton van het Lindehof / Bon Ami
K028317 056002W00297676
100.

KARAJAN JUNIOR HOLST GER 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Karajan HLP
M: Cassandra IX
brak DE421000752818
101.

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: DAKAR VDL
M: DAJOTTIE
K027528 528003201500966
102.

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL / Emmerton
M: Mona Lisa V / Camiros
K029143 528003201507578
103.

KING OF QUEENS DSP GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
DE 473730665411 105GU92
104.

KORA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kryza / Colman
K031201 616009610118416
105.

LA CAROTTE KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Malibu TN / Mr. Blue
M: Utah / Kojak
K034028 528003201607228
106.

LAMPO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vant Spierveld
M: Leda / Edminton
K028840 616999680051616
107.

LASHROOS KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Grodino / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek TN
M: Flash Roos / Glock's London
K032729 528003201604857
108.

LEA MICHAELE J SP POL 2013 klacz kara/168 F: Michael Angelo F /
M: Lea Cassandra /
K025051 616009610201313
109.

LEO WLKP POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Egerro / Salwiusz
M: Lea / Elistor
K034321 616007592129618
110.

LIBRETTO Z AES POL 2018 ogier gniada/165 F: Libero A
M: Zilandra
K034593 826002180883988
111.

LINTELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lint / Limbus
M: Faible / Cascadello I
K032101 DE421000173117
112.

LITAWA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Tangelo Van De Zunthore /
M: Liberia / Livello
K032449 616009510152116/A00038865
113.

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
114.

LOUISE GREENFIELD NRPS NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Emir R /
M: Lola Greenfield /
brak 528008201700595
115.

MA BELLE ROCKELLA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Golden Dream / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K032940 528003201710433
116.

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
K022061 POL009610247207
117.

MAJESTIC ROCK KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Chapeau TN / Clearway
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K033314 528003201710434
118.

MAYFLOWER VAN DE MUGGENHOEK KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Odinethal / Indoctro
K033027 528003201709939
119.

MAYROCK KWPN NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Golden Dream / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K032941 528003201710432
120.

MELISSE HAFLINGER POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Nando Von Der Aschenburg / Nobel
M: Moni / Stahlemann
K028711 POL013610016009
121.

MESSINA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Invictus / El Salvador
M: Ultra / Habsburg
K033167 528003201707105
122.

MR GREY MZ Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Young Lady / Cambridge
K030619 056015Z55613417
123.

MYSTIQUE HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
K020604 DE421000079312
124.

NILUS HOL POL 2010 ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
K019292 DE421000406811
125.

NUMBER FOUR F WESTF POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Balilka / Baloubet Du Rouet
K032302 DE441410024417
126.

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 616009610178317
127.

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 6160096101783
128.

OPAL SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/163 F: Libero A
M: O'Kay
- -
129.

P-LUSI SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:154cm F: Luis
M: Paria
brak 616009570219311
130.

QUEEN QUIWI HOL GER 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Quiwi Dream / Quidam de Revel
M: Buche / Clinton I
K031142 DE421000408315
131.

QUICK MY LADY VH Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz siwa/163 F: Quick Star /
M: Ialza / Mylord Carthago
brak 056015Z55808717
132.

QUICKLY VAN DE CELIEBRUG BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Windows vh Costersv / Clinton
M: Voltarca Van De Doorndonkhoeve / Darco
K029873 056002W003128
133.

QUINCHELLA HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Up To Date IX / Chello I
K013995 DE421000154908 104HN36
134.

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Quintal 2 / Quidam's Rubin
K028715 616009610126916
135.

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
136.

QUITANO 13 HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/164 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Vasalla / Contender
K031244 DE421000109112
137.

QUO VADIS HAN POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Quintender
M: Grace
K019614 DE431316947211
138.

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Sta
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
139.

ROVETTO OLD GER 2002 ogier gniada/176 F: Radiator / Raphael
M: Semiramis / Aldatus
K006820 DE433330293502
140.

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lord Ludger / Ludger
M: Safira / Asyż
K029295 616999682023415
141.

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
142.

SAPPHIRE VD MOMBEEKVALLEI Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Sir Oobolensky Z /
M: Wonder Girl /
brak 056015Z55814017
143.

SEVILLA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II
M: Sielanka / Atlas Bavaria
K028418 616009690088513
144.

STARSTORM S SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/171 F: Contendus hol./ Contender
M: Syriana sp/ Tanos sp
K033983 616009610057618/B0107561S
145.

TAFIA - SZ WLKP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ /
M: Talia /
K032571 616007610045214
146.

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/157 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
K022297 616009610027612
147.

TREE OF CORVUS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Tre-Ratina Z / Treasure Z
K030711 616009530069416
148.

TROYA L WEST GER 2017 klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K031337 DE441411171117
149.

TUTSI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
150.

ULILEN SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K018975 616009610227310
151.

UPTOWN GIRL Z ZANG POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Arcona x / Emetyt
K032828 056015255715615
152.

VALENTINO SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/. F: Harley VDL
M: Valencia
. 616009510228118
153.

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 ogier gniada/170 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
154.

VERBORA D'ATHENA Z ZANG POL 2018 klacz gniada/174 F: Verbois des Monceaux
M: Tabora van Het Kapelhof
- 18100180Q
155.

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
156.

WENTURA WLKP POL 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus 1
M: Warka
K034948 616098200284372
157.

WIBI KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/146 F: Watermill Falcon / Orchard Boginov
M: Zara / Zodiak
K033768 528008120034212
158.

WOLF SP POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Rubin / Genius
M: Wiolina / Cytron
K013819 POL009661639607
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 31

Number of Horses: 158

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl