Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Kwieki CNC
Kwieki, 1-2.10.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 09:48:48
2022-09-28 22:02:06
Stanislau Yavenka ESKADA
7
  • 1x 2/CNC 1*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 11/CNC 1*/Cross
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:45
2022-09-28 08:59:33
Maja Roszczyk DUCH
6
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 6/CNC 100/Skoki
  • 1x 10/CNC 100/Cross
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:48:55
2022-09-28 08:01:09
Dominika Mierlak OCTAVIO-G
6
  • 1x 4/CNC 80/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 5/CNC 80/Skoki
  • 1x 9/CNC 80/Cross
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:48
2022-09-28 06:54:40
Helena Struss BONA FIDE
7
  • 1x 1/CNC 2*/Ujeżdżenie
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:47:11
2022-09-21 21:20:36
Anna Chojniak ŁOBUZ
6
  • 1x 4/CNC 80/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 5/CNC 80/Skoki
  • 1x 9/CNC 80/Cross
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:01
2022-09-21 21:10:28
Grażyna Niezgoda EL MORITZ
M
  • 1x 1/CNC 2*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 8/CNC 2*/Skoki
  • 1x 12/CNC 2*/Cross
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:36
2022-09-20 21:02:37
Oliwia Pleban CYRANKA
7
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 6/CNC 100/Skoki
  • 1x 10/CNC 100/Cross
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:47:07
2022-09-20 18:05:24
Tadeusz Chmielik CARSANVARO
D
  • 1x 2/CNC 1*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 7/CNC 1*/Skoki
  • 1x 11/CNC 1*/Cross
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:49
2022-09-20 16:40:25
Jakub Toffel LEMON
6
  • 1x 4/CNC 80/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 5/CNC 80/Skoki
  • 1x 9/CNC 80/Cross
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:47:25
2022-09-20 09:15:26
Agnieszka Eliks DOLMEN
M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 6/CNC 100/Skoki
  • 1x 10/CNC 100/Cross
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:42
2022-09-20 07:40:55
Hanna Pogodzińska RAJTAR
D
  • 1x 2/CNC 1*/Ujeżdżenie
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:48:06
2022-09-19 20:52:05
Jan Kamiński JUPITER
7
  • 2x 7/CNC 1*/Skoki
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:48:11
2022-09-19 20:51:20
Jan Kamiński MADRYT
7
  • 1x 7/CNC 1*/Skoki
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:48:16
2022-09-19 15:16:56
Róża Klein VIEDŹMIN
7
  • 2x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
  • 2x 6/CNC 100/Skoki
  • 2x 10/CNC 100/Cross
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:48:25
2022-09-19 10:41:51
Katarzyna Kokowska BANKIET
7
  • 1x 2/CNC 1*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 7/CNC 1*/Skoki
  • 1x 11/CNC 1*/Cross
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:50:00
2022-09-19 00:34:21
Zuzanna Zwolak JODŁOWIEC
M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 6/CNC 100/Skoki
  • 1x 10/CNC 100/Cross
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 08:19:00
2022-09-19 00:25:07
Wanessa Kasprzak PŁATEK
  • 1x 6/CNC 100/Skoki
  • 1x 10/CNC 100/Cross
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:47:15
2022-09-18 17:40:49
Aurelia Drywa IWAN
7
  • 1x 1/CNC 2*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 8/CNC 2*/Skoki
  • 1x 12/CNC 2*/Cross
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:47:59
2022-09-18 14:49:40
Karolina Gołek LOTAR
6
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 6/CNC 100/Skoki
  • 1x 10/CNC 100/Cross
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:47:51
2022-09-17 16:17:04
Julia Gabrysiak VAINQUEUR DU ROUET
7
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 6/CNC 100/Skoki
  • 1x 10/CNC 100/Cross
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:53
2022-09-17 15:27:49
Emilia Tousty NAGATO
7
  • 1x 1/CNC 2*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 8/CNC 2*/Skoki
  • 1x 12/CNC 2*/Cross
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:47:56
2022-09-16 08:39:30
Andrzej Gadaś CZERTO
6
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 6/CNC 100/Skoki
  • 1x 10/CNC 100/Cross
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:46:50
2022-09-16 08:38:30
Seweryna Afanasjew AMARANT
6
  • 1x 2/CNC 1*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 7/CNC 1*/Skoki
  • 1x 11/CNC 1*/Cross
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:15
2022-09-15 19:53:10
Marcin Orłowski DEJA VU 7
M
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 6/CNC 100/Skoki
  • 1x 10/CNC 100/Cross
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:17
2022-09-15 19:52:35
Marcin Orłowski FIGA
M
  • 1x 2/CNC 1*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 7/CNC 1*/Skoki
  • 1x 11/CNC 1*/Cross
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:14
2022-09-15 19:52:06
Marta Orłowska ASIANDI
M
  • 1x 1/CNC 2*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 8/CNC 2*/Skoki
  • 1x 12/CNC 2*/Cross
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:48:44
2022-09-15 19:49:22
Lena Kurzyńska SOPLICA
7
  • 2x 2/CNC 1*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 2x 7/CNC 1*/Skoki
  • 2x 11/CNC 1*/Cross
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:48:57
2022-09-15 17:49:20
Dominika Mączyńska GEISHA
6
  • 1x 1/CNC 2*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 8/CNC 2*/Skoki
  • 1x 12/CNC 2*/Cross
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:47:41
2022-09-15 14:15:01
Ewelina Falkowska JUSIS
7
  • 1x 1/CNC 2*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 12/CNC 2*/Cross
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:47:37
2022-09-15 14:14:28
Ewelina Falkowska FLORENTINA GS
7
  • 1x 1/CNC 2*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 12/CNC 2*/Cross
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:12
2022-09-14 13:19:21
Wiktoria Okupny CIHANGIR PRINCE
7
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 6/CNC 100/Skoki
  • 1x 10/CNC 100/Cross
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:50:04
2022-09-12 13:39:26
Magdalena Żukowska K-COCOLINO
D
  • 1x 2/CNC 1*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 7/CNC 1*/Skoki
  • 1x 11/CNC 1*/Cross
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:55
2022-09-12 08:34:26
Anita Trzepizur JUST CENTO
M
  • 1x 4/CNC 80/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 5/CNC 80/Skoki
  • 1x 9/CNC 80/Cross
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:48:02
2022-09-12 08:33:52
Paulina Jakubiec PARYS
M
  • 1x 4/CNC 80/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 5/CNC 80/Skoki
  • 1x 9/CNC 80/Cross
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:04
2022-09-12 08:33:17
Ilona Oelrich KORYNTIA
M
  • 1x 4/CNC 80/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 5/CNC 80/Skoki
  • 1x 9/CNC 80/Cross
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:31
2022-09-11 19:46:48
Diego Pieniaszek SEPTEMBER AA
M
  • 2x 4/CNC 80/Ujeżdżenie
  • 2x 5/CNC 80/Skoki
  • 2x 9/CNC 80/Cross
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:48:39
2022-09-11 19:37:55
Anna Królikowska TYTOŃ
6
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 20:59:14
2022-09-11 19:37:17
Piotr Piasecki ABS VINTELL
M
  • 1x 2/CNC 1*/Ujeżdżenie
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:48:29
2022-09-11 09:16:17
Klaudia Kostrzewska ARABIAN-ATIN-RO
6
  • 1x 4/CNC 80/Ujeżdżenie
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:48:35
2022-09-11 09:15:06
Klaudia Kostrzewska IVORY ES
6
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:27
2022-09-08 19:42:29
Tomasz Pastwa NEGRA CONNORA AZ
7
  • 1x 8/CNC 2*/Skoki
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:47:19
2022-09-08 15:14:39
Nina Dubowska KALISTO
7
  • 1x 2/CNC 1*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 7/CNC 1*/Skoki
  • 1x 11/CNC 1*/Cross
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:57
2022-09-08 14:11:21
Pola Waśniewska NIMBUS
7
  • 1x 1/CNC 2*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 8/CNC 2*/Skoki
  • 1x 12/CNC 2*/Cross
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 20:58:48
2022-09-07 20:31:09
Antonina Buszan ECHMEA
M
  • 1x 4/CNC 80/Ujeżdżenie
  • 2x 5/CNC 80/Skoki
  • 1x 9/CNC 80/Cross
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:23
2022-09-07 19:27:13
Mateusz Pabijanek TANGO 310
7
  • 1x 4/CNC 80/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 5/CNC 80/Skoki
  • 1x 9/CNC 80/Cross
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:49:20
2022-09-07 19:26:53
Mateusz Pabijanek HALLYS COMET
7
  • 1x 1/CNC 2*/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 8/CNC 2*/Skoki
  • 1x 12/CNC 2*/Cross
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 20:48:53
2022-09-07 15:11:49
Marianna Michalska CONTINA
7
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/Ujeżdżenie
  • 1x 6/CNC 100/Skoki
  • 1x 10/CNC 100/Cross
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Afanasjew Seweryna St.SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
S
O014482
2. Buszan Antonina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O067116
.
3. Chmielik Tadeusz UKS AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA
2003 (MJ.)
O034168
4. Chojniak Anna Fundacja KJ Pałasz Golub-Dobrzyń
S
O009162
5. Drywa Aurelia KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O022289
6. Dubowska Nina Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (J.)
O045589
7. Eliks Agnieszka Klub jezdziecki Arpav
S
O006607
8. Falkowska Ewelina Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2005 (J.)
O041596
9. Gabrysiak Julia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2001 (MJ.)
O051353
10. Gadaś Andrzej St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O005003
11. Gołek Karolina JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O010132
10145766
12. Jakubiec Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O021342
13. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
S
O003136
14. Kasprzak Wanessa Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych Kwieki
2003 (MJ.)
O043469
15. Klein Róża Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2009 (JM.)
O060817
16. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O001603
17. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
18. Królikowska Anna Stow. SKJ Grobice
S
O003192
19. Kurzyńska Lena Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (J.)
O043680
20. Mączyńska Dominika LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2005 (J.)
O042053
10218039
21. Michalska Marianna Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2004 (J.)
O051143
22. Mierlak Dominika LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2005 (J.)
O050872
23. Niezgoda Grażyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
24. Oelrich Ilona Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O065517
25. Okupny Wiktoria Equikam Zaręby
2004 (J.)
O037547
26. Orłowska Marta Sopocki KJ
S
O013234
27. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
28. Pabijanek Mateusz Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O006023
10218000
29. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
S
O032468
30. Piasecki Piotr St. SKJ Grobice
S
O000491
31. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2003 (MJ.)
O039628
32. Pleban Oliwia KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O035050
33. Pogodzińska Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O013515
34. Roszczyk Maja BPK
2007 (JM.)
O047408
35. Struss Helena Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2001 (MJ.)
O024331
36. Toffel Jakub KJ Raduszyn
S
O018459
37. Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (J.)
O047456
38. Trzepizur Anita Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2002 (MJ.)
O059189
39. Waśniewska Pola Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2005 (J.)
O043918
40. Yavenka Stanislau Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dako-Galant
S
O070086
41. Żukowska Magdalena Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2005 (J.)
O050777
42. Zwolak Zuzanna JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2001 (MJ.)
O043531
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

24

ABS VINTELL ISH IRL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Killnalahin Pride / Coevers Diamond Boy
M: Killnalahin Pride / Coevers Diamond Boy
K031478 372414010053637
2.

38

AMARANT SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Amarita / Grand Presidum
K026775 616009510237215
3.

23

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 ogier izabelowata/kuc:134 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
K022186 616013610122112
4.

35

ASIANDI HOL GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Adagio de Talm
M: Zolarina
K031599 DE421000010215
5.

5

BANKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach siwa/168 F: Frazes
M: Biesiada
K024036 616006590203912
6.

55

BONA FIDE WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Czarownik
M: Benneta / Quamiro
K020056 61600761021909
7.

51

CARSANVARO OLDENBURG POL 2012 wałach gniada/185 F: Cartoon
M: Santinara
K023352 DE 418185004012
8.

31

CIHANGIR PRINCE HANNOVERANER GER 2016 gelding grey/180 F: Colman
M: Dornicella
K033776 DE431316804416
9.

15

CONTINA OLDENBURGER GER 2010 mare bay/168 F: Cecotto's
M: Stutbuch 1
K020729 418180111210
10.

52

CYRANKA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/mk:mk:157 F: Bolero De Ravel / Bachus
M: Cyklamena / Landos
K022933 616009640102108
11.

39

CZERTO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K025146 616009640019514
12.

37

DEJA VU 7 HANN GER 2015 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Duke of Hearts
M: Anette
K032523 DE431316700515
13.

49

DOLMEN XO POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Huzar
M: Dolina
K027640 616006590054214
14.

56

DUCH SP POL 2009 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Pirat
M: Demona
K024270 POL 009 66 00336 09
15.

18

ECHMEA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz jasnokasztanowata/164 F: Fibonacci s
M: Edmiła
K029635 616007610057716
16.

53

EL MORITZ M POL 2016 ogier kara/161 F: San Moritz xx
M: Eureka m / Plaster m
K028857 616 006 55 00884 16
17.

11

ESKADA M POL 2014 klacz kara/165 F: BARYT
M: ESENCJA
K025248 616006580271814
18.

36

FIGA LITEWSKA LTU 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Charmeur
M: Frida
K026847 LTU005170140713
19.

32

FLORENTINA GS HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Lucio Silla
M: Be my Girl
K030720 DE421000207113
20.

34

GEISHA SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Huzar
M: Geravela / Aravel Waro
K020159 616009590271711
21.

16

HALLYS COMET Irish Sport Horse POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Kroongraaf
M: Hallo Shirley
K033746 372414005700197
22.

22

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
23.

42

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pacific /
M: Probe / Prince Thatch
K025171 528003201309099
24.

44

JODŁOWIEC MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Ekoton
M: Jedlinka
K030491 616006550000614
25.

47

JUPITER SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/0 F: Rascin
M: Jeżyna
K032291 616009600078017
26.

33

JUSIS SP POL 2006 klacz siwa/167cm F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Juta / Stelvio
K012573 Pol00966050006
27.

29

JUST CENTO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Alczento
M: Jesi
K030496 616009530129017
28.

30

K-COCOLINO SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: IT'S ME DU MESNIL
M: K-KOPRAS-COCO
K030288 616009680075716
29.

20

KALISTO SP POL 2013 gelding grey/164 F: Casillio
M: Kolina
K024053 616009670063813
30.

27

KORYNTIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Korsyka
K024432 POL007530226408
31.

50

LEMON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/161 F: Maks
M: Loteria
K032489 616007610174517
32.

13

LOTAR TRAK POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Massini / Dixieland
M: Lubeka / Ajbek
K034725 POL732010069814
33.

54

ŁOBUZ M. POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/155 F: Lansjer / Emir
M: Łęczyca / Ben
K031512 616006570130515
34.

46

MADRYT SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/0 F: Rascin
M: Miriam
K032290 616009600078217
35.

40

NAGATO SP POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Karbon
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K022014 POL009600058207
36.

21

NEGRA CONNORA AZ SP POL 2016 klacz kara/170 F: Connor
M: Nawa / Lord Hippo
K030750 616009600238116
37.

19

NIMBUS SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/xx F: Marino
M: Nasada
K021770 616009600113012
38.

57

OCTAVIO-G SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: Lanvester L( ex Lansvester L) / Lansing
M: Olandia / Royal Court
K032635 616009670021616
39.

28

PARYS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Łyk Szampana
M: Primiera
K029609 616006580180016
40.

43

PŁATEK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Sadam
M: Płataria
K023827 616006580515610
41.

48

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
42.

26

SEPTEMBER AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Awans
M: Sasanka
KO30455 616006580328016
43.

3

SOPLICA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Pauillac de Meia Lua
M: Skadena
K025161 616009540081811
44.

17

TANGO 310 - POL 2018 wałach gniada/162 F: -
M: -
K034038 276498980007418
45.

25

TYTOŃ SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Madison
M: Titania
K033848 616009681010015
46.

41

VAINQUEUR DU ROUET SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
K011881 POL009660250007
47.

45

VIEDŹMIN SP POL 2015 wałach kara/165 F: Ulco
M: Victoria TB
K028069 616009610182315
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Drywa Aurelia KJ Koko Brzeźniki
850
SUM:
850.00
Falkowska Ewelina Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
500
300
SUM:
800.00
Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
450
SUM:
450.00
Niezgoda Grażyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
750
SUM:
750.00
Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
150
SUM:
150.00
Piasecki Piotr St. SKJ Grobice
350
SUM:
350.00
Pogodzińska Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
550
SUM:
550.00
Struss Helena Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
200
SUM:
200.00
Żukowska Magdalena Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Afanasjew Seweryna
St.SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
AMARANT (38)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
8
Buszan Antonina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ECHMEA (18)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
5
Chmielik Tadeusz
UKS AKADEMIA JEŹDZIECTWA
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
10
Chojniak Anna
Fundacja KJ Pałasz Golub-Dobrzyń
ŁOBUZ (54)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
1
Drywa Aurelia
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
IWAN (42)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
1
850
Dubowska Nina
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
KALISTO (20)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
Eliks Agnieszka
Klub jezdziecki Arpav
DOLMEN (49)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
6
Falkowska Ewelina
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
3
500
JUSIS (33)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
4
300
Gabrysiak Julia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
7
Gadaś Andrzej
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
CZERTO (39)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
5
Gołek Karolina
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
LOTAR (13)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
10
Jakubiec Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
PARYS (28)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
4
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
MADRYT (46)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2
450
JUPITER (47)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
Kasprzak Wanessa
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych Kwieki
PŁATEK (43)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
3
Klein Róża
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
8
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
4
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
9
Królikowska Anna
Stow. SKJ Grobice
TYTOŃ (25)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
12
Kurzyńska Lena
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
9
Mączyńska Dominika
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
GEISHA (34)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
9
Mierlak Dominika
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
10
Niezgoda Grażyna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2
750
Oelrich Ilona
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
6
Okupny Wiktoria
Equikam Zaręby
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
11
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki KJ
ASIANDI (35)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
7
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
FIGA (36)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
5
150
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
Pabijanek Mateusz
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
6
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
3
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
Piasecki Piotr
St. SKJ Grobice
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
3
350
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Grek Sp. z o.o.
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2
Pleban Oliwia
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
CYRANKA (52)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2
Pogodzińska Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
RAJTAR (48)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
1
550
Roszczyk Maja
BPK
DUCH (56)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
Struss Helena
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
5
200
Toffel Jakub
KJ Raduszyn
LEMON (50)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
7
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
NAGATO (40)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
8
Trzepizur Anita
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
8
Waśniewska Pola
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
NIMBUS (19)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
10
Yavenka Stanislau
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dako-Galant
ESKADA (11)
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
9
Żukowska Magdalena
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
4
250
Zwolak Zuzanna
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
1

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 47

The sum of prizes: 4 350.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl