Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 10:04:08
2022-09-24 09:51:02
Martyna Kornacka STERRE
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/KUCE/handicapowy 60 / 80 cm. – zwykły – art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 10:04:04
2022-09-24 09:50:15
Aleksandra Suchara NESSA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/KUCE/handicapowy 60 / 80 cm. – zwykły – art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 10:04:00
2022-09-24 09:48:47
Jagoda Neumann LEGAT
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 10:03:56
2022-09-24 09:46:38
Natalia Ryczkowska HAJDUK J
  • 1x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/L / 100 cm./zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 10:03:52
2022-09-24 09:45:55
Julia Bukowska MAX
  • 1x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 09:42:11
2022-09-23 20:46:39
Katarzyna Majkowska LE NIRO B
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 09:42:08
2022-09-23 19:19:35
Zuzanna Trocikowska RUKOLA
  • 1x 5/L / 100 cm./zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L1 / 105 cm./o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jokerem art. 269
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 09:42:04
2022-09-23 18:32:05
Hanna Słomska WOJAS
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 09:42:00
2022-09-23 16:28:12
Amelia Winiecka PASJA MA ARMANDO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/KUCE/handicapowy 60 / 80 cm. – zwykły – art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 15:26:46
2022-09-23 14:43:03
Zosia Jabłońska GANGES
  • 1x 3/KUCE/handicapowy 60 / 80 cm. – zwykły – art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 21:08:54
2022-09-22 19:55:23
Julita Marcinkowska SMIDRIS
  • 2x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 19:49:35
2022-09-22 19:40:58
Aleksandra Marszalkowska GWEN
  • 2x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 19:49:32
2022-09-22 19:28:41
Nina Włodkowska MARASKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3a/KUCE/handicapowy 60 cm.– zwykły – art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 19:49:27
2022-09-22 17:49:17
Julia Czajkowska WISTER
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 19:49:24
2022-09-22 17:46:58
Maja Zawadzka WISTER
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 19:49:17
2022-09-22 16:13:37
Nikola Wichrowska SMIDRIS
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 19:49:14
2022-09-22 14:20:06
Ewa Obiezierska BRANA
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:12:14
2022-09-22 14:10:33
Lena Piotrkiewicz NANA
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 08:54:11
2022-09-21 22:22:13
Urszula Fajfrowska SALVADOR
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 11:28:00
2022-09-21 21:02:13
Sandra Bączkowska KLARA
  • 1x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3a/KUCE/handicapowy 60 cm.– zwykły – art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 08:54:02
2022-09-21 20:38:25
Patrycja Kiełbowicz GASPINA
  • 2x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 15:20:15
2022-09-21 15:47:00
Julia Dykczyńska MISIU
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 17:42:01
2022-09-21 15:08:14
Blanka Nowakowska LEMONIADA
  • 1x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/L / 100 cm./zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 14:16:56
2022-09-21 10:51:44
Natalia Chlebowska SAWANAH
  • 2x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 3/KUCE/handicapowy 60 / 80 cm. – zwykły – art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 14:16:48
2022-09-21 10:51:05
Oliwia Jeżewska KLEA
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 3a/KUCE/handicapowy 60 cm.– zwykły – art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 14:16:44
2022-09-21 09:29:30
Dominika Balcerzak GALLI
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 19:49:10
2022-09-20 17:36:07
Maja Miecielska LE NIRO B
  • 2x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 08:52:46
2022-09-20 17:33:36
Aleksandra Wróblewska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 08:52:43
2022-09-20 17:33:00
Amelia Winiecka LA SANTINA Z
  • 1x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/L / 100 cm./zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L1 / 105 cm./o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jokerem art. 269
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 08:52:38
2022-09-20 17:32:30
Magdalena Stokwisz ABREK'S VALENTINA
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 08:52:35
2022-09-20 17:32:11
Wiktoria Raczyńska BAJADERKA
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 08:52:32
2022-09-20 17:31:26
Anna Kulpa PASJONATA DALJA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3a/KUCE/handicapowy 60 cm.– zwykły – art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 08:52:28
2022-09-20 17:30:53
Amelia Depczyńska DON REVERDY C
  • 1x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/L / 100 cm./zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L1 / 105 cm./o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jokerem art. 269
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 08:52:24
2022-09-20 17:30:33
Martyna Bachorska BAJADERKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/KUCE/handicapowy 60 / 80 cm. – zwykły – art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 12:08:36
2022-09-19 20:34:20
Lidia Kanderska WIN CHESTER
  • 1x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 12:08:32
2022-09-19 20:33:41
Lena Sateja WIN CHESTER
  • 1x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 13:06:35
2022-09-18 19:36:48
Otylia Rutkowska CONTADOR S
  • 2x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 19:37:08
2022-09-17 19:34:02
Zuzanna Dekowska AMORE
  • 2x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/L / 100 cm./zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 13:33:50
2022-09-17 11:21:26
Zofia Lewandowska RAINBOW DASH
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 13:33:47
2022-09-17 11:19:58
Liliana Giętka LILLI
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 20:16:11
2022-09-15 20:11:17
Magdalena Żerek HURAGAN
  • 2x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 20:16:09
2022-09-15 20:10:18
Natalia Zielińska DOUGAL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/LL / 90 cm./dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 20:16:07
2022-09-15 20:09:32
Amelia Trzcińska BORYS
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 20:16:05
2022-09-15 20:08:37
Aleksandra Marszalkowska ASTRIT ROSE
  • 1x 5/L / 100 cm./zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/L1 / 105 cm./o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jokerem art. 269
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 19:49:07
2022-09-15 20:07:49
Lena Laskowska R-FOOD CARMELLA III
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3a/KUCE/handicapowy 60 cm.– zwykły – art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 20:08:17
2022-09-15 20:07:16
Lena Laskowska HAWEL
  • 1x 2/Mini LL / 70 cm./dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 3a/KUCE/handicapowy 60 cm.– zwykły – art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 20:08:14
2022-09-15 20:06:17
Oliwia Bielak RECONTRA PG
  • 2x 1/DEBIUT/dokładności art. 238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bachorska Martyna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2010 (JM.)
-
2. Bączkowska Sandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
3. Balcerzak Dominika GKJ BOGUCIN
2006 (J.)
Brak
4. Bielak Oliwia GKJ BOGUCIN
2006 (J.)
Brak
5. Bukowska Julia brak
2005 (J.)
brak
6. Chlebowska Natalia Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Sumin
2008 (JM.)
brak
7. Czajkowska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2004 (J.)
brak
8. Dekowska Zuzanna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2006 (J.)
brak
9. Depczyńska Amelia Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O070145
10. Dykczyńska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
Brak
11. Fajfrowska Urszula Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
S
O062680
12. Giętka Liliana GKJ BOGUCIN
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
13. Jabłońska Zosia Kj Cavalier
2009 (JM.)
brak
14. Jeżewska Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Sumin
2010 (JM.)
brak
15. Kanderska Lidia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2006 (J.)
brak
16. Kiełbowicz Patrycja BPK kuj-pom
S
O038725
17. Kornacka Martyna brak
2006 (J.)
brak
18. Kulpa Anna CKJ Bonanza
2012 (Mł.)
O063971
19. Laskowska Lena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2010 (JM.)
O056867
20. Lewandowska Zofia GKJ BOGUCIN
2010 (JM.)
Brak
21. Majkowska Katarzyna Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
-
22. Marcinkowska Julita Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2001 (MJ.)
brak
23. Marszalkowska Aleksandra Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2004 (J.)
O038649
24. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2006 (J.)
O041945
25. Neumann Jagoda Brak
2006 (J.)
Brak
26. Nowakowska Blanka Jks Radonia ZT - Stajnia Rukola
2010 (JM.)
O072733
27. Obiezierska Ewa Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2010 (JM.)
-
28. Piotrkiewicz Lena Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Sumin
2010 (JM.)
Brak
29. Raczyńska Wiktoria Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2005 (J.)
Brak
30. Rutkowska Otylia Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2006 (J.)
Brak
31. Ryczkowska Natalia brak
2003 (MJ.)
brak
32. Sateja Lena Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2010 (JM.)
brak
33. Słomska Hanna GKJ BOGUCIN
2007 (JM.)
Brak
34. Stokwisz Magdalena Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2011 (Mł.)
-
35. Suchara Aleksandra Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
36. Trocikowska Zuzanna Jks Radonia ZT -Satajnia Rukola
2006 (J.)
O051004
37. Trzcińska Amelia GKJ BOGUCIN
2007 (JM.)
Brak
38. Wichrowska Nikola Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2007 (JM.)
brak
39. Winiecka Amelia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O056718
40. Winiecka Amelia Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (JM.)
O056718
41. Włodkowska Nina niezrzeszona
2009 (JM.)
brak
42. Wróblewska Aleksandra Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2012 (Mł.)
-
43. Zawadzka Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
Brak
44. Żerek Magdalena Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
S
Brak
45. Zielińska Natalia GKJ BOGUCIN
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

20

ABREK'S VALENTINA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Abrek
M: Hild?
- -
2.

14

AMORE SP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Empire
M: Astra
brak 616009660413810
3.

8

ASTRIT ROSE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: NN
M: NN
K032981 616999520000716
4.

17

BAJADERKA KUC POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Monarcha
M: Boretka
K025751 616013640053211
5.

9

BORYS PKS POL 2018 wałach tarantowata/166 F: Pielgrzym
M: Bryza
Brak 616 009 52 00374
6.

31

BRANA KUC ISLANDZKI GER 2003 Klacz gniada/kuc:136 F: Boerkur f. Reykjavik
M: Brana
Brak Brak
7.

15

CONTADOR S Szlachetna Półkrew POL 16 wałach gniada/169 F: Black Jack
M: Copacabana S
Brak 616009520057016
8.

18

DON REVERDY C Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: If Du Reverdy
M: Dumka
K034216 616 009 52 00772 15
9.

10

DOUGAL SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
10.

23

GALLI SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Frazes
M: Gracja
brak 616 009 52 00276 10
11.

35

GANGES KUC POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: Duero PP / Der Feine Lord
M: Gamza / Split
K019951 POL 013610240808
12.

28

GASPINA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/162 F: Samar
M: Gracja
Brak 616 007 61 00895 16
13.

34

GWEN SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Top
M: Gracja
Brak 616009520031216
14.

40

HAJDUK J WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/- F: Lotnik
M: Huta
K028064 -
15.

7

HAWEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: APASJONATA RUBICON
M: HAWANA
K030355 616 013 61 00942 13
16.

11

HURAGAN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L /
M: Harda Dusza /
K028071 616009520006011
17.

22

KILIMANDŻARO KUC POL 2010 klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
K024201 616999520164810
18.

3

KLARA KUC POL 2018 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610230118
19.

24

KLEA TINKER NED 2014 klacz kara/kuc:129 F: NN
M: NN
brak 528019090009574
20.

21

LA SANTINA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: La Calidad
M: Latika
- 056015Z55605716
21.

2

LE NIRO B - POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Lenon L
M: Denira 4
- 61656700041276
22.

41

LEGAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Libretto
M: Legumina
brak
23.

26

LEMONIADA WLKP POL 2004 klacz gniada/171 F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Legumina / Hamlet Go
K029154 POL007600019604
24.

12

LILLI KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:95 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
25.

33

MARASKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Makler II
M: Metaxa
brak 6160065803356
26.

39

MAX MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: First des termes
M: Maria
brak
27.

27

MISIU TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2015 wałach myszata/mk:148 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 52 01102 15
28.

30

NANA KUC POL 2017 klacz bułana/kuc:135 F: Irokez
M: Natka
Brak 616013610078817
29.

42

NESSA HUCULSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Playboy
M: Odessa
brak
30.

36

PASJA MA ARMANDO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2018 ogier izabelowata/kuc:133 F: Anapon Spartacus
M: Pasjonata Atena
Brak 616013610107818
31.

19

PASJONATA DALJA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: Tijd Vlijt's Dante
K033647 -
32.

1

R-FOOD CARMELLA III KUC POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Nn
M: Nn
K034773 616 999 60 02266 18
33.

13

RAINBOW DASH KUC POL 2013 klacz gniada/134 F: Stougjeshoeve Energy
M: Rózia
Brak 616013520071413
34.

6

RECONTRA PG SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Love Affair
M: Rafia
Brak 616009520106114
35.

38

RUKOLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 klacz kara/170 F: Perfekt
M: Rena
Brak 616009520110810
36.

29

SALVADOR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Herbur
M: Sissi
Brak POL009520149408
37.

25

SAWANAH MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/kuc:147 F: Dixan
M: Satie
brak 616006660922815
38.

4

SMIDRIS Litewski Zimnokrwisty POL 2017 wałach srokata/169 F: nn
M: Briga
brak LTU008000002217
39.

43

STERRE IRISH COB NLD 2011 Klacz srokata/mk: F: Napoleon
M: Pressilla van Stoeterij Van Loo
brak
40.

16

WIN CHESTER American Quarter Horse POL 2015 wałach siwa/mk:148 F: Skips Sunday Boy
M: Łezka
brak 616013610045515
41.

32

WISTER HAFLINGER POL 2006 klacz izabelowata/kuc:146 F: Willord de Voroux
M: Wisper Van De Loohoeve
brak POL013540097606
42.

37

WOJAS HUCULSKA POL 2016 wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Junior
M: Wróżka-CBR
Brak 616012520085516
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Depczyńska Amelia Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Marszalkowska Aleksandra Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
250
SUM:
250.00
Nowakowska Blanka Jks Radonia ZT - Stajnia Rukola
200
SUM:
200.00
Trocikowska Zuzanna Jks Radonia ZT -Satajnia Rukola
200
SUM:
200.00
Winiecka Amelia Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
250
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bachorska Martyna
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
4
Bączkowska Sandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
KLARA (3)
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
14
2022-09-25
17
Balcerzak Dominika
GKJ BOGUCIN
GALLI (23)
2022-09-25
26
2022-09-25
26
Bielak Oliwia
GKJ BOGUCIN
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
33
Bukowska Julia
brak
MAX (39)
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
15
Chlebowska Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Sumin
SAWANAH (25)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
15
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Czajkowska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
WISTER (32)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
1
Dekowska Zuzanna
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
AMORE (14)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
7
2022-09-25
5
Depczyńska Amelia
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2022-09-25
3
150
2022-09-25
3
150
Dykczyńska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MISIU (27)
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Fajfrowska Urszula
Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
Giętka Liliana
GKJ BOGUCIN
LILLI (12)
2022-09-25
35
2022-09-25
34
Jabłońska Zosia
Kj Cavalier
GANGES (35)
2022-09-25
6
2022-09-25
8
Jeżewska Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Sumin
KLEA (24)
2022-09-25
26
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
9
2022-09-25
Kanderska Lidia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
Kiełbowicz Patrycja
BPK kuj-pom
GASPINA (28)
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
9
Kornacka Martyna
brak
STERRE (43)
2022-09-25
17
2022-09-25
7
Kulpa Anna
CKJ Bonanza
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
1
Laskowska Lena
Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
5
HAWEL (7)
2022-09-25
17
2022-09-25
3
Lewandowska Zofia
GKJ BOGUCIN
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
1
Majkowska Katarzyna
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2022-09-25
26
2022-09-25
1
Marcinkowska Julita
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-09-25
22
2022-09-25
21
Marszalkowska Aleksandra
Gminny Klub Jezdziecki BOGUCIN
2022-09-25
1
250
2022-09-25
GWEN (34)
2022-09-25
3
2022-09-25
Miecielska Maja
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
10
Neumann Jagoda
Brak
LEGAT (41)
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
2
Nowakowska Blanka
Jks Radonia ZT - Stajnia Rukola
2022-09-25
5
2022-09-25
2
200
Obiezierska Ewa
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
BRANA (31)
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
26
Piotrkiewicz Lena
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Sumin
NANA (30)
2022-09-25
26
2022-09-25
1
Raczyńska Wiktoria
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
1
Rutkowska Otylia
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2022-09-25
6
2022-09-25
Ryczkowska Natalia
brak
2022-09-25
4
2022-09-25
4
Sateja Lena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
Słomska Hanna
GKJ BOGUCIN
WOJAS (37)
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
1
Stokwisz Magdalena
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
26
Suchara Aleksandra
Bpk
NESSA (42)
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
8
Trocikowska Zuzanna
Jks Radonia ZT -Satajnia Rukola
RUKOLA (38)
2022-09-25
6
2022-09-25
2
200
Trzcińska Amelia
GKJ BOGUCIN
BORYS (9)
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
1
Wichrowska Nikola
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
1
Winiecka Amelia
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2022-09-25
7
2022-09-25
1
250
Winiecka Amelia
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2022-09-25
2022-09-25
Włodkowska Nina
niezrzeszona
MARASKA (33)
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
2
Wróblewska Aleksandra
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
1
Zawadzka Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
WISTER (32)
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
1
Żerek Magdalena
Gminny Klub Jeździecki Bogucin
HURAGAN (11)
2022-09-25
1
2022-09-25
17
Zielińska Natalia
GKJ BOGUCIN
DOUGAL (10)
2022-09-25
1

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 42

The sum of prizes: 1 200.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl