Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adrjanowski Jakub bpk
2006 (J.)
brak
2. Aleksandruk Maria Stajnia Stręgielek
3. Aleksandruk Olga Stajnia Stręgielek
4. Atkielska Amelia Stajnia Stręgielek
5. Bartoś Gabriela Stajnia Stręgielek
6. Bartoś Laura Stajnia Stręgielek
7. Bejnarowicz Zofia Brak
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
8. Bohdziewicz Zofia BPK
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Butrym Julia Stajnia Stręgielek
10. Ćwikowska Nina Stajnia Stręgielek
--
11. Dąbrowska Helena Stajnja Janisze
2017 (Mł.)
Brak
12. Dmytryszyn Kamil Stajnia Stręgielek
13. Giedziuszewisz Alicja Stajnia Stręgielek
14. Gorlewska Anna Anielska Łąka
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
15. Grablewska Dominika Anielska Łąka
2011 (Mł.)
O074237
16. Grochowska Lilla AŚJ
2017 (Mł.)
Brak
17. Jaczerkowski Julia Stajnia Stręgielek
18. Jaczerkowski Wiktor Stajnia Stręgielek
19. Kisiel Lena Stajnia Stręgielek
20. Koper Natalia Stajnia M&Z
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
21. Kowalska Weronika KJ Wyłudy
22. Kurzyp Dorota bpk
2009 (JM.)
O058538
23. Łuksza Anna Stajnia Janisze
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
24. Matyjasek Gabriela Anielska Łąka
2008 (JM.)
O066490
25. Nadoba Amelia Stajnia Stręgielek
26. Nadoba Julia Stajnia Stręgielek
27. Narkiewicz Aleksandra Anielska Łąka
2009 (JM.)
O074232
28. Nitschka Olga KJ Wyłudy
29. Plitko Aleksandra Stajnia M&Z
2010 (JM.)
brak
30. Polasik Julia Stajnia M&Z
2007 (JM.)
brak
31. Polonis Ignacy Stajnia Stręgielek
--
32. Pomian Gabriela Stajnia M&Z
2015 (Mł.)
brak
33. Pytlowany Eliza Stajnia M&Z
2009 (JM.)
brak
34. Raudonowicz Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O056150
35. Regucka Julia Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
36. Sandi Guberska Karolina Stajnia Janisze
2014 (Mł.)
Brak
37. Sobczak Julia Stajnia Stręgielek
38. Stachura Natasza Stajnia Stręgielek
39. Szulborska Wiktoria brak przynależności
2004 (J.)
O057102
40. Tryk Michalina Stajnia Stręgielek
41. Zagórska Hanna Stajnia Janisze
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

14

BORN TO FLY WESTFALIAN POL 2015 gelding bay/173 F: Bijou be
M: Lancis
None DE 441410020915
2.

10

BRUNO TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Burgund
M: Baśka
Brak 616999690080913
3.

12

BURGUND P KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 ogier myszata/kuc:140 F: Druid P
M: Brzezina P
Brak 616011600186314
4.

19

CHALET'S CALINKA HAN POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Chalet
M: Athena
K032086 DE431311000510
5.

21

CYPRYS KUC POL 2015 wałach srokata/kuc:90 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999600259215
6.

11

DOLORES NN POL 2015 klacz kara/173 F: Etos
M: Donna
-- --
7.

7

DONNA NN POL - klacz kara/166 F: --
M: --
--
8.

8

FERREIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz inna F: Correro
M: Finlandia
K017632
9.

22

FILIP Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 wałach gniada/164 F: Grafit
M: Finezja
brak 616098100052126
10.

5

GIGI Szachetna Półkrew POL 2012-02-12 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Iluzjon
M: Gawona
K024294 616009600095912
11.

18

GONZO KUC POL 2012 wałach tarantowata/kuc:117 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999600281012
12.

6

GÓRALKA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/165 F: Revel
M: Ghana
K015978 POL009600101202
13.

9

H.C.CZARDONIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz tarantowata/160 F: Czar
M: Haiti
Brak 616006550081415
14.

4

KOZAK KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 wałach myszata/kuc:130 F: Brego
M: Klija
brak 616011600156713
15.

16

LIRYKA KUC POL 2004 klacz bułana/kuc:120 F: Friko
M: Libra
Brak POL013530088704
16.

13

NIVA KONIK POLSKK POL 2015 myszata/mk:138 F: -
M: -
--
17.

17

RASEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Zefir
M: Mini Hoeve's Ryanca
brak 616013670071813
18.

20

SAVAGE ROSE 5 OLD POL 2013 klacz kara/170 F: Stockholm
M: Arite
K034084 DE 433330996013
19.

2

SEFIRA KUC POL 2017 klacz srokata/kuc:90 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999600169017
20.

1

SILVER SELENO WESTFALSKA POL 2013 wałach siwa/-- F: Spartakus
M: Falkenhof's Lancis
K026556 --
21.

3

TOGA KONIK POLSKI POL 2008 klacz myszata/kuc:125 F: Temida
M: Tornado
brak POL011600424208
22.

15

WANILIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL klacz siwa F:
M:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adrjanowski Jakub
bpk
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Aleksandruk Maria
Stajnia Stręgielek
DOLORES (11)
2022-09-24
Aleksandruk Olga
Stajnia Stręgielek
DOLORES (11)
2022-09-24
Atkielska Amelia
Stajnia Stręgielek
DONNA (7)
2022-09-24
Bartoś Gabriela
Stajnia Stręgielek
DONNA (7)
2022-09-24
Bartoś Laura
Stajnia Stręgielek
NIVA (13)
2022-09-24
Bejnarowicz Zofia
Brak
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Bohdziewicz Zofia
BPK
RASEL (17)
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Butrym Julia
Stajnia Stręgielek
DOLORES (11)
2022-09-24
Ćwikowska Nina
Stajnia Stręgielek
DONNA (7)
2022-09-24
Dmytryszyn Kamil
Stajnia Stręgielek
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
DOLORES (11)
2022-09-24
Giedziuszewisz Alicja
Stajnia Stręgielek
NIVA (13)
2022-09-24
Gorlewska Anna
Anielska Łąka
BRUNO (10)
2022-09-24
Grablewska Dominika
Anielska Łąka
2022-09-24
Grochowska Lilla
AŚJ
LIRYKA (16)
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Jaczerkowski Julia
Stajnia Stręgielek
NIVA (13)
2022-09-24
Jaczerkowski Wiktor
Stajnia Stręgielek
NIVA (13)
2022-09-24
Kisiel Lena
Stajnia Stręgielek
NIVA (13)
2022-09-24
Koper Natalia
Stajnia M&Z
SEFIRA (2)
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Kowalska Weronika
KJ Wyłudy
WANILIA (15)
2022-09-24
Kurzyp Dorota
bpk
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Matyjasek Gabriela
Anielska Łąka
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Nadoba Amelia
Stajnia Stręgielek
DONNA (7)
2022-09-24
Nadoba Julia
Stajnia Stręgielek
NIVA (13)
2022-09-24
Narkiewicz Aleksandra
Anielska Łąka
BRUNO (10)
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Nitschka Olga
KJ Wyłudy
WANILIA (15)
2022-09-24
Plitko Aleksandra
Stajnia M&Z
KOZAK (4)
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Polasik Julia
Stajnia M&Z
TOGA (3)
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Polonis Ignacy
Stajnia Stręgielek
DONNA (7)
2022-09-24
Pomian Gabriela
Stajnia M&Z
SEFIRA (2)
2022-09-24
Pytlowany Eliza
Stajnia M&Z
TOGA (3)
2022-09-24
Raudonowicz Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GIGI (5)
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Regucka Julia
Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Sobczak Julia
Stajnia Stręgielek
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Stachura Natasza
Stajnia Stręgielek
DONNA (7)
2022-09-24
Szulborska Wiktoria
brak przynależności
FILIP (22)
2022-09-24
2022-09-24
Tryk Michalina
Stajnia Stręgielek
DOLORES (11)
2022-09-24

Number of Riders: 41

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-082022-18, Stajnia Stręgielek )

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl