Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
51 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 15:39:47
2022-09-16 14:17:52
Maja Zumkowska HUGO
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
50 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 15:39:50
2022-09-16 14:17:27
Michalina Zumkowska DANDI
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
49 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 15:39:52
2022-09-16 14:16:58
Maja Szajkowska TEXAS LIBERTY
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 15:39:56
2022-09-16 14:16:06
Kinga Kowalczyk JAZZ LADY
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 15:40:05
2022-09-16 14:15:33
Olga Gryciuk FATIMA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 15:40:08
2022-09-16 14:14:56
Hanna Cytrycka PIANKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 08:04:12
2022-09-15 20:54:24
Gizela Mudryk CAŁKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:12:29
2022-09-15 20:35:58
Alicja Masalska BALBINKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:12:31
2022-09-15 20:35:35
Julia Jabłońska MELANIA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:12:33
2022-09-15 20:35:06
Julia Jabłońska SZAFIR
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 08:12:35
2022-09-15 20:34:33
Julia Jabłońska HENIUŚ
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:08:56
2022-09-15 17:57:19
Dominika Zybińska BIANKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:10:04
2022-09-15 17:09:58
Aleksandra Dudek CHIMERA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:04
2022-09-15 17:09:25
Jan Dudek NURIA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:08
2022-09-15 15:48:58
Aniela Podborowska DRIFTER
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:15
2022-09-15 15:48:35
Kinga Orzeszak IMPERIUS
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:19
2022-09-15 15:48:19
Maja Milewska PIORUN
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:23
2022-09-15 15:47:46
Judyta Gabiec LA PINK
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:28
2022-09-15 15:47:22
Zuzanna Folc JABŁONKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:32
2022-09-15 15:46:52
Aleksandra Choma BALLINACLOUGH ANNA MOFFO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:36
2022-09-15 15:33:34
Julia Łukawska BAWARIA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:40
2022-09-15 14:48:27
Aniela Bielawska WICHER-S
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:45
2022-09-15 14:43:16
Aniela Bielawska CORNEL V
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:49
2022-09-15 14:42:43
Daria Terlecka CORNEL V
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:53
2022-09-15 14:41:55
Wiktoria Olechnowicz MILKA
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:09:57
2022-09-15 14:41:11
Jagoda Błaut FRYTKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 11:32:20
2022-09-15 10:46:48
Maciej Wedeł CANTO
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 11:32:23
2022-09-15 10:25:49
Martyna Suwał LOLEK
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 2x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 06:20:24
2022-09-14 20:42:56
Maja Łausz BREK
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 06:20:26
2022-09-14 19:39:14
Aniela Grzenkowicz MELA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 06:20:30
2022-09-14 18:58:25
Zuznna Śmieszko STEPIA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 07:11:59
2022-09-13 21:46:18
Gabriela Saracka PLUTO SZEPSEG
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 07:12:02
2022-09-13 21:45:26
Gabriela Tomaszewska DAMULKA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 07:12:04
2022-09-13 21:44:23
Alicja Maszkowska BELLA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 07:12:06
2022-09-13 21:43:42
Zuzanna Filipiak BITYNIA
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 07:12:09
2022-09-13 21:12:20
Joanna Szałaś WINNIE THE POOH
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 07:12:11
2022-09-13 19:42:07
Agata Krzeszowska PRIMA
  • 2x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 16:52:30
2022-09-12 20:16:20
Arkadiusz Dejewski BAKARA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 18:31:27
2022-09-12 10:37:40
Alicja Lewandowska IRYS
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 18:31:29
2022-09-12 09:31:19
Wiktoria Wojtasz HERKULES
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 18:31:32
2022-09-12 09:23:41
Marcelina Hryniewicz SHELBY
  • 1x 1/Mini LL 50/Mini LL 50 trafienia w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/Mini LL 60/Mini LL 60 trafienia w normę czasu
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 18:31:38
2022-09-12 09:22:36
Marcelina Hryniewicz LUNA LOU
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 18:31:41
2022-09-12 09:22:05
Marcelina Hryniewicz ANADI
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 07:17:33
2022-09-09 16:14:12
Kornelia Piątek DEYSSY
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 07:17:35
2022-09-09 16:13:10
Kornelia Piątek DALIA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 07:21:51
2022-09-06 20:05:17
Amelia Piątek NADRA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 19:10:00
2022-09-06 18:51:44
Katarzyna Śliwińska CORNELIUS
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 07:25:14
2022-09-05 12:52:49
Lena Zaleska PRIMA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
  • 1x 5/LL/Mini LL 90/50/Mini LL 90/50 sztafeta
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 18:31:43
2022-09-04 20:15:06
Aniela Grudzińska TEQUILA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 18:31:53
2022-09-04 20:14:41
Zuzanna Huzarewicz BELLA
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-04 21:43:59
2022-09-04 20:13:56
Martyna Stankiewicz TAJA
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 70/Mini LL 70 zwykły
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 80/Mini LL 80 zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bielawska Aniela Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2008 (JM.)
brak
2. Błaut Jagoda Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2010 (JM.)
brak
3. Choma Aleksandra Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2009 (JM.)
Brak
4. Cytrycka Hanna Rancho Łęcze
2009 (JM.)
Brak
5. Dejewski Arkadiusz Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
S
Brak
6. Derebecka Marysia BPK
7. Dudek Aleksandra SKJ Sokolnik
S
O003099
8. Dudek Jan Stajnia Kwietnik
2014 (Mł.)
brak
9. Filipiak Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Bertyn
2009 (JM.)
Brak
10. Folc Zuzanna Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2007 (JM.)
Brak
11. Gabiec Judyta Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2009 (JM.)
0068501
12. Grudzińska Aniela OJ WEKLICE
Brak
13. Gryciuk Olga Rancho Łęcze
2004 (J.)
Brak
14. Grzenkowicz Aniela Stajnia Fiord
2011 (Mł.)
brak
15. Hryniewicz Marcelina Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
2010 (JM.)
O067148
Brak
16. Huzarewicz Zuzanna Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2010 (JM.)
Brak
17. Jabłońska Julia Stajnia Wilkowo
2009 (JM.)
brak
18. Kikoła Magdalena Stajnia ząbrowiec
2012 (Mł.)
brak
19. Kowalczyk Kinga BPK(MAZ)
O069025
20. Krzeszowska Agata Stajnia FIORD Łapalice
2010 (JM.)
0
21. Lewandowska Alicja SKJ Baskil Rzeczna
S
O019714
22. Łausz Maja Stadnina Stangretka
2010 (JM.)
brak
23. Łukawska Julia Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2008 (JM.)
0
24. Masalska Alicja Stajnia Wilkowo
S
Brak
25. Maszkowska Alicja Bertyn Piastowo
2008 (JM.)
0069978
26. Milewska Maja Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2007 (JM.)
Brak
27. Mudryk Gizela Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2008 (JM.)
O064790
28. Olechnowicz Wiktoria Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2012 (Mł.)
brak
29. Orzeszak Kinga Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2004 (J.)
O059576
30. Osmelak Karolina Milejewko
31. Piątek Amelia Stajnia Ząbrowiec
2004 (J.)
brak
32. Piątek Kornelia Stajnia ząbrowiec
2007 (JM.)
brak
33. Podborowska Aniela Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2008 (JM.)
Brak
34. Saracka Gabriela Bertyn Piastowo
2005 (J.)
brak
35. Śliwińska Katarzyna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2003 (MJ.)
O047398
36. Śmieszko Zuznna Niezrzeszony
2013 (Mł.)
brak
37. Stankiewicz Martyna Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2007 (JM.)
O049941
38. Suwał Martyna Stangretka Przybyłowo
2003 (MJ.)
O046978
39. Szajkowska Maja Rancho Łęcze
2010 (JM.)
Brak
40. Szałaś Joanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O020231
41. Terlecka Daria Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
S
brak
42. Tomaszewska Gabriela Piastowo
2010 (JM.)
brak
43. Wedeł Maciej BPK
S
brak
44. Wojtasz Wiktoria Stadnina Stangretka
2003 (MJ.)
O078021
45. Zaleska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2010 (JM.)
O064349
46. Zumkowska Maja Rancho Łęcze
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
47. Zumkowska Michalina Rancho Łęcze
2007 (JM.)
Brak
48. Zybińska Dominika BRAK
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

21

ANADI ARABSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/mk:148 F: Najm Al Khalediah
M: Amitiel
- 616 999 66 12072 18
2.

16

BAKARA POLSKI KOŃ SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Prom
M: Bora
Brak 616009690086315
3.

47

BALBINKA HUCULSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada/mk: F: P-TOSIEK
M: BAWARIA
brak
4.

40

BALLINACLOUGH ANNA MOFFO CONNEMARA POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Crosskeys Rebel
M: Mo Cailin Bán
Brak M3-372004000028845
5.

41

BAWARIA MLP POL 2006 klacz siwa/165 F: Paszkwil
M: Batalia
brak POL 006 66 03122 06
6.

24

BELLA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz siwa/kuc:133 F: Lux
M: Balbina
brak 616999520077116
7.

2

BELLA PKS POL 2017 klacz tarantowata/170 F: Bajkał
M: Bakhita
Brak 616009610043417
8.

33

BIANKA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2018 klacz srokata/mk:152 F: AMATOR
M: BETTY BUE
BRAK 6169995920792
9.

25

BITYNIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Saganek
M: Bitwa
Brak
10.

28

BREK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: Uiterwaarden's Tommy
M: Bacardi
brak 616013690013113
11.

12

CAŁKA PKSP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Bahrain
M: Cyranka
LKRWZJ/633/22 616098200130138
12.

31

CANTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 cm F: Contender Son
M: Duma po Graf Quidam
brak
13.

46

CHIMERA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Emis
M: Ceramika
K027661
14.

43

CORNEL V SP POL 2013 wałach kara/167 F: Come Back II
M: Sunshine V
brak 208333201302711
15.

9

CORNELIUS SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Talma de Talma
M: Corleska
K034243 616009600237318
16.

5

DALIA TRAKEN POL 2014 klacz kara/mk:154 F: Cargo
M: Delicja
KO34955 732010079714
17.

23

DAMULKA SP POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:145 F: Lenon L
M: Dama
brak 616 009 52 00234
18.

52

DANDI WLKP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Linton
M: Dacza
Brak 61600960091798
19.

6

DEYSSY KUC POL 2012 klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999600278912
20.

35

DRIFTER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Emanor
M: Druza
Brak 616006660764412
21.

55

FATIMA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Castilio
M: Fantazja
Brak POL 009 64 00646 05
22.

45

FRYTKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: T.Redżi
M: Feta
brak 616098200225056
23.

50

HENIUŚ KUC POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:105 F: NN
M: NN
brak 826073001854886
24.

18

HERKULES KUC WALISJKI POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Nanczo
M: Haja
Brak 616013690058715
25.

51

HUGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: Nanczo
M: Haja
Brak 616013690047016
26.

36

IMPERIUS SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Widam
M: Iluzja
Brak POL616009640004711
27.

17

IRYS WLKP POL 2005 wałach gniada/- F: Trawers / Grand As
M: Imulacja / Islam
K013059 007520109705
28.

39

JABŁONKA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/mk:147 F: .
M: .
Brak .
29.

54

JAZZ LADY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Maram
M: Jolie
Brak 616009600160711
30.

38

LA PINK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Promyk
M: Roza
Brak POL007520144306
31.

32

LOLEK TYP KUC POL 2016 wałach czerwonobułana/kuc:130 F: Dejram
M: Lili
brak 616999600239016
32.

20

LUNA LOU OLD. POL 2003 klacz gniada/168 F: Con capitol
M: lascana
K034467 DE 433 330338403
33.

29

MELA FIORDZKA POL 2012 klacz bułana/mk:142 F: RIMBO MOJBJERG N.
M: BARBI
0 616013590134312
34.

48

MELANIA KUC POL 2010 klacz myszata/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616098200187874
35.

44

MILKA KUC POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: Atlas
M: Misia
brak 616098100008294
36.

15

NADRA NN POL 2015 klacz kara/164 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999600258415
37.

57

New Jarsey 2012 F:
M:
38.

34

NURIA HUCULSKA POL 2016 klacz srokata/mk:135 F: Jogurt
M: Nara
brak 616 012 53 01021 16
39.

56

PIANKA HUCULSKA POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Paw
M: Paloma
Brak 012540151704
40.

37

PIORUN TYP KUC POL 2010 wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak POL616999530250605
41.

22

PLUTO SZEPSEG LIPICANER POL 2015 Klacz siwa/164 F: Pluto XIX
M: Bianka HUN
brak brak
42.

14

PRIMA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/mk:160 F: Rytm
M: Panika
K032064 009530058408
43.

27

PRIMA FIORDZKA POL 2013 klacz bułana/mk:149 F: ELDON
M: PRINCESSA
0 616013690013913
44.

19

SHELBY KUC POL 2018 wałach srokata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: Nn
- 616999600228919
45.

30

STEPIA KUC POL 2013 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:105 F: Pepin v.d wijzend
M: Stella
Brak 616013530251113
46.

49

SZAFIR KUC SZETLANDZKI POL 2018 wałach siwa/kuc:105 F: NN
M: NN
Brak B0116882S
47.

13

TAJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz kara/172 F: Bossier
M: Tunika
K033754 616007530188614
48.

1

TEQUILA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 klacz siwa/165 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999600336310
49.

53

TEXAS LIBERTY TINKER POL 2017 klacz srokata/kuc:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 3720030006865402
50.

42

WICHER-S Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/155 F: WIDSOR
M: WIVIEN
0 A0023225S
51.

26

WINNIE THE POOH KUC POL 2008 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: NN
M: NN
K025479 616999600474608
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bielawska Aniela
Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2022-09-18
14
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
30
Błaut Jagoda
Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
FRYTKA (45)
2022-09-18
2
2022-09-18
23
2022-09-18
Choma Aleksandra
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
10
2022-09-18
Cytrycka Hanna
Rancho Łęcze
PIANKA (56)
2022-09-18
11
2022-09-18
22
2022-09-18
Dejewski Arkadiusz
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
BAKARA (16)
2022-09-18
6
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
Dudek Aleksandra
SKJ Sokolnik
CHIMERA (46)
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
Dudek Jan
Stajnia Kwietnik
NURIA (34)
2022-09-18
2
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Filipiak Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Bertyn
BITYNIA (25)
2022-09-18
12
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
3
Folc Zuzanna
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2022-09-18
3
2022-09-18
9
2022-09-18
Gabiec Judyta
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
LA PINK (38)
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
14
2022-09-18
Grudzińska Aniela
OJ WEKLICE
2022-09-18
31
2022-09-18
Gryciuk Olga
Rancho Łęcze
FATIMA (55)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Grzenkowicz Aniela
Stajnia Fiord
MELA (29)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Hryniewicz Marcelina
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
JUMPER (10)
2022-09-18
7
SHELBY (19)
2022-09-18
6
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
8
2022-09-18
2
2022-09-18
ANADI (21)
2022-09-18
5
2022-09-18
17
2022-09-18
Huzarewicz Zuzanna
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
BELLA (2)
2022-09-18
25
2022-09-18
Jabłońska Julia
Stajnia Wilkowo
MELANIA (48)
2022-09-18
13
2022-09-18
10
SZAFIR (49)
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
HENIUŚ (50)
2022-09-18
8
2022-09-18
17
Kikoła Magdalena
Stajnia ząbrowiec
2022-09-18
5
2022-09-18
7
2022-09-18
Kowalczyk Kinga
BPK(MAZ)
2022-09-18
17
2022-09-18
6
2022-09-18
Krzeszowska Agata
Stajnia FIORD Łapalice
PRIMA (27)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
21
Lewandowska Alicja
SKJ Baskil Rzeczna
IRYS (17)
2022-09-18
2
2022-09-18
15
2022-09-18
Łausz Maja
Stadnina Stangretka
BREK (28)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Łukawska Julia
Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
BAWARIA (41)
2022-09-18
16
2022-09-18
Masalska Alicja
Stajnia Wilkowo
2022-09-18
10
2022-09-18
15
Maszkowska Alicja
Bertyn Piastowo
BELLA (24)
2022-09-18
6
2022-09-18
11
2022-09-18
12
Milewska Maja
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
PIORUN (37)
2022-09-18
12
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Mudryk Gizela
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
CAŁKA (12)
2022-09-18
18
2022-09-18
24
2022-09-18
Olechnowicz Wiktoria
Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
MILKA (44)
2022-09-18
9
2022-09-18
16
Orzeszak Kinga
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
16
2022-09-18
Osmelak Karolina
Milejewko
2022-09-18
3
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Piątek Amelia
Stajnia Ząbrowiec
NADRA (15)
2022-09-18
15
2022-09-18
9
2022-09-18
Piątek Kornelia
Stajnia ząbrowiec
DALIA (5)
2022-09-18
12
2022-09-18
5
2022-09-18
DEYSSY (6)
2022-09-18
13
2022-09-18
20
2022-09-18
Podborowska Aniela
Stajnia Kadyny Folwark
DRIFTER (35)
2022-09-18
28
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
Saracka Gabriela
Bertyn Piastowo
2022-09-18
13
2022-09-18
3
2022-09-18
7
Śliwińska Katarzyna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2022-09-18
21
2022-09-18
13
2022-09-18
Śmieszko Zuznna
Niezrzeszony
STEPIA (30)
2022-09-18
15
2022-09-18
Stankiewicz Martyna
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
TAJA (13)
2022-09-18
20
2022-09-18
19
Suwał Martyna
Stangretka Przybyłowo
LOLEK (32)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
20
2022-09-18
Szajkowska Maja
Rancho Łęcze
2022-09-18
9
2022-09-18
18
2022-09-18
Szałaś Joanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-09-18
Terlecka Daria
Fundacja Końskie Zdrowie
2022-09-18
Tomaszewska Gabriela
Piastowo
DAMULKA (23)
2022-09-18
14
2022-09-18
26
2022-09-18
18
Wedeł Joanna
KJ Bertyn
EVEREST (11)
2022-09-18
16
2022-09-18
11
2022-09-18
Wedeł Maciej
BPK
CANTO (31)
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
29
Wojtasz Wiktoria
Stadnina Stangretka
2022-09-18
8
2022-09-18
19
2022-09-18
Zaleska Lena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
PRIMA (14)
2022-09-18
7
2022-09-18
8
2022-09-18
Zumkowska Maja
Rancho Łęcze
HUGO (51)
2022-09-18
4
2022-09-18
5
2022-09-18
Zumkowska Michalina
Rancho Łęcze
DANDI (52)
2022-09-18
14
2022-09-18
10
2022-09-18
Zybińska Dominika
BRAK
BIANKA (33)
2022-09-18
19
2022-09-18
27
2022-09-18

Number of Riders: 48

Number of Horses: 51

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052022-5, Mikołaj Sztandur)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl