Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
51 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 19:16:08
2022-09-26 17:34:31
Marta Liszkiewicz QUINTUS JUNIOR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły
50 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 19:16:12
2022-09-26 17:34:11
Mateusz Kiempa LIBERTINA
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły
49 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 19:16:16
2022-09-26 17:33:40
Mateusz Kiempa LASSBAN RADOVIX
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 11:12:10
2022-09-26 10:19:10
Patrycja Żyrek MONTANA KING
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 11:12:19
2022-09-26 10:17:54
Wiktoria Cieślikiewicz MONTANA KING
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
46 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-26 12:59:03
2022-09-26 07:34:50
Jagoda Kierznowska CORBINIAN
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły
  • 2x 17/N/Zwykły
45 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-26 12:59:06
2022-09-26 07:33:46
Jagoda Kierznowska LESANTTI
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły
  • 2x 17/N/Zwykły
44 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-26 12:59:13
2022-09-26 07:33:32
Jagoda Kierznowska CASSELO
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły
  • 2x 17/N/Zwykły
43 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-26 12:59:18
2022-09-25 18:04:27
Pola Lewandowska LANCELOTTA K
  • 2x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 14/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 11:12:24
2022-09-25 18:03:51
Magdalena Piasecka KRIS BH
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 50/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 11:12:36
2022-09-25 17:27:02
Katarzyna Sobczyk DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły
40 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-26 12:59:23
2022-09-25 16:46:34
Aleksandra Mazerewicz CLAVEL
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
39 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-25 14:47:39
2022-09-25 14:39:20
Julia Surma LAMBORGHINI
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 14/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-25 14:48:26
2022-09-25 14:14:16
Julia Kancerz BOLIWIA
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-25 14:48:09
2022-09-25 13:33:25
Aleksandra Pundzis CORTINA
  • 2x 6/Licencyjny/Z oceną stylu jeźdźca
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-25 14:47:55
2022-09-25 13:32:49
Marta Pundzis IKE
  • 1x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 14/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-25 12:58:09
2022-09-24 21:28:46
Ida Twerdochlib STERRE VAN HIPPOSENSE
  • 2x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 14/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-25 12:58:13
2022-09-24 19:54:11
Zofia Andrzejewska SEKSTANS
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 50/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 12/Mini LL 50/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 18:02:33
2022-09-24 17:06:49
Paulina Pierzyńska OKUDŻAWA
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
32 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-24 18:02:38
2022-09-24 15:42:27
Sylwia Barbarska TABUN WM
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
31 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-24 09:19:32
2022-09-23 21:37:47
Julia Szamp COLLY MALONE VRS
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły
30 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-23 21:33:14
2022-09-23 17:12:41
Andrzej Smoliński GALILEO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły
29 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-23 21:33:18
2022-09-23 17:11:59
Andrzej Smoliński GREEN DAY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 14:58:41
2022-09-23 14:54:24
Natalia Sikorska SINUS
  • 2x 14/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-23 21:33:22
2022-09-23 12:56:04
Piotr Tauba CARERRA
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
26 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-23 21:33:30
2022-09-23 11:41:23
Maja Piniawska CARDINA L
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 09:23:12
2022-09-23 09:11:02
Magdalena Klepner BUENA
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 09:23:07
2022-09-22 22:00:54
Anna Pastuszko DIANA
  • 2x 14/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 09:23:05
2022-09-22 21:05:59
Ida Twerdochlib REMEMBER-ME
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 09:23:04
2022-09-22 21:00:11
Ida Twerdochlib CALL ME LUCK Z
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
21 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-23 21:33:36
2022-09-22 15:54:28
Anna Rozkosz GODECJA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 17/N/Zwykły
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 12:22:09
2022-09-22 10:07:37
Maja Żarłok KATRINA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 12:22:12
2022-09-22 10:05:46
Magdalena Rutkiewicz FOCUS
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 21:33:46
2022-09-21 22:51:12
Andrei Akulich KANNANTE
  • 2x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 21:33:50
2022-09-21 22:49:05
Andrei Akulich FABOLOUS
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły
16 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-23 21:33:55
2022-09-21 22:46:15
Andrei Akulich DIAROSSA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-20 22:46:13
2022-09-20 21:03:24
Katarzyna Bziukiewicz KING OF DIAMONDS Z
  • 2x 3/Mini LL 50/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 13/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 22:46:16
2022-09-20 19:02:33
Patryk Winiarski KARINO
  • 1x 14/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
13 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-20 22:46:21
2022-09-20 17:46:11
Karolina Matusik WHITNEY
  • 1x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 14/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 07:24:28
2022-09-19 19:55:10
Zuzanna Okroy PIACZENTO
  • 1x 2/Kuce/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 50/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
11 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-20 22:46:24
2022-09-19 18:56:32
Wiktoria De Lubicz - Szeliska SOFIA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 14/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
10 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-19 14:11:36
2022-09-19 12:31:05
Julia Konecko LUNA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 14/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 10:29:27
2022-09-18 22:22:43
Izabella Stawarz TENAKS
  • 2x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 14/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-19 10:29:34
2022-09-18 22:15:56
Mia Lojewska WARNA
  • 2x 2/Kuce/Dokładności
  • 2x 11/Kuce/Dokładności
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 10:29:37
2022-09-18 15:38:47
Sylwia Babińska TOSSUP
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły
6 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-19 10:29:40
2022-09-18 13:57:43
Maja Kwiatkowska CELESTIA
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
5 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-19 10:29:43
2022-09-18 13:56:57
Maja Kwiatkowska DOMENA
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
4 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-19 10:30:18
2022-09-16 21:05:27
Aleksandra Izbicka LORA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 13/Mini LL 70/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 14/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-11 07:17:48
2022-09-10 18:59:57
Maciej Wojtas TEDDY BEAR
  • 1x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły
  • 1x 15/L/Zwykły
  • 1x 16/P/Zwykły
2 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-12 18:32:04
2022-09-10 13:49:59
Sylwia Szczesna ROSA IMQUA
  • 1x 1/Pierwszego Kroku/Dokładności
  • 1x 3/Mini LL 50/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
1 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-09 07:22:13
2022-09-08 17:28:23
Danuta Bielska KALANTINO C
  • 2x 7/L/Zwykły
  • 2x 15/L/Zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Akulich Andrei Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O049003
2. Andrzejewska Zofia KJ Dolina Charlotty
2009 (JM.)
brak
3. Barbarska Sylwia Farma Modrzewie JKS
S
O025047
4. Cieślikiewicz Wiktoria Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
5. Kancerz Julia JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
2006 (J.)
O056852
6. Kiempa Mateusz St.CSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O007043
7. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
8. Lewandowska Pola Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O061674
9. Liszkiewicz Marta SCSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O024337
10. Mazerewicz Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
2006 (J.)
O053350
11. Piasecka Magdalena Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O071342
12. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O034485
13. Piniawska Maja Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2004 (J.)
O056127
14. Pundzis Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2005 (J.)
O051858
15. Pundzis Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2010 (JM.)
O069160
16. Rozkosz Anna CSJ Coval Pogórze
2001 (MJ.)
O042667
17. Sikorska Natalia Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
2009 (JM.)
O061879
18. Smoliński Andrzej Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O060289
19. Sobczyk Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O003062
10139870
20. Surma Julia Bpk
S
O031451
21. Szamp Julia Sopocki KJ
2005 (J.)
O048302
22. Tauba Piotr Jks Barłomino
S
O012981
23. Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki KJ
S
O024803
24. Żyrek Patrycja Brak
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

BOLIWIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/175 F: Figlarz
M: Bruna
K028477 616006530094514
2.

BUENA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/164 F: Pupil
M: B-Karina
K035090 616009510214718
3.

CALL ME LUCK Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Cardento
M: Catacombe Van't Heike
K034286 056015Z55852017
4.

CARDINA L HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/164cm F: Cardino
M: D-Con Aires
K030111 DE421000709516
5.

CARERRA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Rytm
M: Czoska
K024365 5253537383
6.

CASSELO HOL SVK 2011 wałach siwa/- F: Cassini I / Caretino K
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
K034336 DE421000207711
7.

CELESTIA SP POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Alczento
M: Casi
K032432 6019394990400000000017
8.

CLAVEL HOL GER 2012 wałach siwa/170 F: K022404
M: P-Chenet / Chamonix
K022404 DE421000241712
9.

COLLY MALONE VRS AES POL 2016 klacz gniada/160 F: Orlando van de Heffinck / Heartbreaker
M: Cocaina / Pablo I
K030334 826002160878411
10.

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 wałach skarogniada/149 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
K024681 DE435350116609
11.

CORTINA SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Hipoidas
M: Conti
K033286 616009600220417
12.

DIANA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/170 F: Ariel
M: Dolores
brak POL009530215506
13.

DIAROSSA WESTFALSKA GER 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Diarado/ Diament de Semilly
M: Casandra L/ Cascavelle
K031004 DE441410734415
14.

DOMENA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2017 klacz gniada/155 F: Lord Star
M: Doliwia
K030495 616098200271774
15.

DOUGLAS DES LUTHIERS SF FRA 2013 ogier ciemnogniada/. F: Lux Z
M: Paprika des Luthiers / Quick Star
K025141 13325989D
16.

FABOLOUS OLDENBURG POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Feinrich
M: Feine Elfe
brak DE43333002621
17.

FOCUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: WIWAT
M: FARGOLA
K025412 616006580484712
18.

GALILEO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/166 F: Caliro / Calato
M: Guernica / Lexus
K023100 POL009530232208
19.

GODECJA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Corleolord L
M: Gibara
K026420 616 009 60 01192 14
20.

GREEN DAY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Czorneboh / Colestus
M: Gwen / Graf Top
K026824 DE455878558215
21.

IKE Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2014 klacz siwa/148 F: Falk
M: Impresa Miss Nando
K033735 616013520089214
22.

KALANTINO C SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Number One
M: Kalmia
K031445 616009520006717
23.

KANNANTE OLDENBURG POL 2016 klacz gniada/171 F: Kannan
M: Perie
brak DE433332045216
24.

KARINO Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2000 wałach gniada/175 F: Leandro
M: Katalonia
K013981 Pol009630001600
25.

KATRINA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: NN
M: NN
K033248 616999530232214
26.

KING OF DIAMONDS Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 ogier kara/Xxx F: Hippica Koh I Noor
M: Duma
Xxx 056015Z55705317
27.

KRIS BH WLKP POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Nightcarry
M: Księżniczka BH
K034761 616007661147418
28.

LAMBORGHINI MAŁY KOŃ POL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/160 F: Alek
M: Lazania
brak 616098200106584
29.

LANCELOTTA K HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: Lancer II
M: Zoe XIII
K034763 DE421000093617
30.

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Radolin / Monaco
M: Aherlow Vixen / Castle Fox
K012068 4093028 102RD43
31.

LESANTTI - DEN 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Lando Blue
M: Mighty Power
None DE498270000613
32.

LIBERTINA NIEM. SPORT POL 2009 Klacz inna F: Con Sherry
M: Libra
K015406
33.

LORA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Jaśmin
M: Liwia
K033973 616013660449216
34.

LUNA MŁP POL 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Dżihad /
M: Laguna /
K033169 616006590151215
35.

MONTANA KING SP POL 2006 wałach siwa/165 F: Biwak
M: Monalisa
Brak 616009530281706
36.

OKUDŻAWA SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Kilian 38
M: Osama po Marino
brak 616 009 60 01133 14
37.

PIACZENTO KUC POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/137 F: DON MATEO
M: POLHAARS GARBELLA
K034163 616013610213918
38.

QUINTUS JUNIOR HOL POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quidamo de Revel
M: Nanett I
K028633 DE421000141814
39.

REMEMBER-ME BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Nadelle
Brak 056002W00318021
40.

ROSA IMQUA / POL / klacz jasnokasztanowata// F: /
M: /
- 616009590144709
41.

SEKSTANS SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Chellano`s Boy D Z
M: Szanta
K031773 POL009530066708
42.

SINUS SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Impuls
M: Santana
K028074 616098200155038
43.

SOFIA SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/158cm F: Sofix
M: Georgia
K031780 POL009530178204
44.

STERRE VAN HIPPOSENSE - BEL 2014 klacz srokata/146 F: -
M: -
Brak 056-022-000299540
45.

TABUN WM NIEM. SPORT. POL 2004 wałach gniada/175 F: Landcordek /
M: Twarda WM /
K034689 DE498871421007
46.

TEDDY BEAR SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: -
M: -
K024194 616999530285711
47.

TENAKS SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: nn
M: nn
. .
48.

TOSSUP DSP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Accuse
M: Tośka
K031964 De455559900217
49.

WARNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz siwa/152 F: dixan
M: volta
. .
50.

WHITNEY HOL GER 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Libero A /
M: Will Venice /
brak -
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 50

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052022-5, Mikołaj Sztandur)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl