Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

58.ročník Velká cena Ostravy
Ostrava, 2022-09-16 - 2022-09-18

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bialoňová Tereza EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o.
S
H1937
2. Cielecká Natálie Jezdecký klub MUSTANG
2001 (MJ.)
H4434
3. Cigánová Zuzana JK Baník Ostrava
4. Ciompová Zuzana Stáj Mešnice z.s.
2008 (JM.)
J0VS9
5. Drahoš Jiří JK Gallop Moravia, z.s.
S
F1819
10275782
6. Garšicová Michaela Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava
S
J0L9T
7. Havlová Karolína Stáj Montana, z. s.
S
L0326
10241003
8. Held Anna Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s.
S
A2069
10142134
9. Held Isabella Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s.
2004 (J.)
A2085
10169267
10. Hentšel Marek Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava
S
H1939
10019972
11. Hruška Jiří Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042)
S
H0173
12. Hruška Martin Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s.
S
H2050
13. Hůlková Michaela Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s.
2002 (MJ.)
J0JJU
14. Humplík Václav Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s.
2009 (JM.)
J0W6J
10278923
15. Humplíková Anna Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s.
2009 (JM.)
J0W6I
10279291
16. Kleandr Tereza PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov
S
B2721
10233897
17. Klimšová Michaela Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava
S
J0EK6
18. Koutná Monika FARMA LITTLE GO s.r.o.
S
H1552
19. Kozubková Kristýna Sportovní stáj Fryčovice
2003 (MJ.)
J0QW8
20. Krivá Eva JK Danty Polanka nad Odrou, z. s.
S
H2060
21. Kubečková Kateřina Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava
S
H3528
22. Malý Jan Stáj Montana, z. s.
S
H2416
10077772
23. Martynková Anežka Stáj M Ropice, z.s.
S
H2695
24. Měřínská Alena JS Ruf, z.s.
2002 (MJ.)
J0T5Y
25. Muchová Kateřina Ranč Ladná
S
L0225
10238330
26. Nečasová Sabina JS Ruf, z.s.
2006 (J.)
J0PO4
10218328
27. Nováková Markéta Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava
S
J0QCL
28. Petrželková Eva Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava (MH0035)
S
H4043
29. Pichrtová Rozálie HORSELAND s.r.o.
2007 (JM.)
H4569
10218147
30. Plotnárková Pavlína JS Ruf, z.s.
2006 (J.)
J0UZP
10218277
31. Přibylová Veronika Jezdecký klub MUSTANG
2005 (J.)
J0WEG
10242614
32. Růžičková Kamila JS Ruf, z.s.
S
G1799
33. Šídlo Radek Sportovní stáj Fryčovice
S
F0586
10067202
34. Sípos René GESOMONT s.r.o.
S
H0692
35. Skřivan Jiří Stáj Manon - Jiří Skřivan (MF0016)
S
F0031
36. Slováček Michal Stáj Dolina Staré Město
S
L0501
37. Šoupal Martin SHOWPAL EQUITEAM
S
F0200
10002202
38. Špůrková Natálie Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s.
2005 (J.)
H4381
10167777
39. Šrámková Lucie JK Čermná
S
F2851
10231269
40. Štechová Markéta JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s.
2005 (J.)
J0R11
41. Vaníčková Jana Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s.
S
H2289
10286856
42. Vrtalová Lucie EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o.
S
H3217
10275336
43. Vysoudilová Tereza Sportovní stáj Fryčovice
2001 (MJ.)
H3757
10116498
44. Vysoudilová Valerie Sportovní stáj Fryčovice
2008 (JM.)
H4515
45. Zdráhal Tina SK Oxer, z.s.
S
H2910
10057688
46. Zemanová Beata JS Ruf, z.s.
2004 (J.)
J0S6F
10188754
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

41

ALGHERO CZEWB CZE 2014 Valach F: Aristo Z
M: Gallera
KJ0WD7 203009226709214 107VT45
2.

42

ALONZO L CZEWB CZE 2014 Valach F: Aristo Z
M: Luissa
KJ0V9E 203009226568314
3.

5

APRIL 6 SVKWB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Russel II
M: Gracie
KJ0XFN 203010237948715
4.

8

ARMANI 4 CZEWB CZE 2010 Valach F: Oscar
M: Armita
KJ0K5T 203009226735910 107RT02
5.

35

ARTIS 1 HANN CZE 2011 Valach F: Anchorage
M: Stalypsa
KJ0LES DE431316983311
6.

23

BUENA UTOPIA KWPN NED 2006 Klisna F: Casco
M: Nagic Utopia
KJ0KIX 52800306.00363 105IC23
7.

10

CAILI CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Trust Me-HS
M: Cera
KJ0ULQ 203009226914313
8.

3

CAIS 3 SVKWB CZE 2018 Valach F: Eurocommerce London(Carembar de Muze)
M: Chiquitita
KJ1143 203010238007018
9.

47

CALVERO 1 DEUSPORT2 GER 2006 Valach F: Caruso
M: Odette X
KJ0LQP DE487-8796267-06
10.

39

CASPARINO HOLST GER 2013 Valach F: Colman
M: Almoretta
KJ0XGH DE421000149313 106MP12
11.

27

CASSIN 74 HOLST GER 2004 Hřebec F: Cassini I
M: M-Calvara
KJ11HH DE421000064104 103AN61
12.

53

CENSOR HOLST CZE 2008 Valach F: Carthago Z
M: O-Cassindi Oh
KJ0ISJ DE421000583008 104UT73
13.

19

CENTUS SVKWB CZE 2009 Valach F: Candiavolo
M: Kachetia
KJ0J7T 203010237915509
14.

36

CEREMONIE FITMIN SVKWB CZE 2016 Klisna F: Winningmood van de Arenberg
M: Casandra
KJ0Y7S 203010238086116 107EW32
15.

34

CHIQUE-K VAN'T KATTENHEYE Z ZANG BEL 2014 Valach F: Cigaret JVH Z
M: Huit van Overis
KJ11PP 056015Z55694614
16.

57

CLARETINO HOLST GER 2010 Valach F: Clarimo
M: Tina V
KJ0LYQ DE421000141510 106VT66
17.

38

COLD PLAY 1 HOLST GER 2013 Valach F: Colman
M: Kondria
KJ0YSF DE421000109013 106OP92
18.

15

COMPANIERO HOLST GER 2007 Hřebec F: Colman
M: Milva I
KJ127P DE421000179507
19.

21

CORLEONE HANN DEN 2008 Valach F: Contendro I
M: Capriole
KJ0I4S DE431310901108
20.

33

CORNECHACCA OLDSP GER 2012 Klisna F: Cornet's Balou
M: Chactaire
KJ0XVE DE418185060912 106YD16
21.

31

COUDY 5 CZEWB CZE 2012 Valach F: Colato R
M: Matea
KJ0LP3 203009226151912 106XM44
22.

30

CUPCAKE GIRL VH LINDENHOF Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klisna F: Centurio 22
M: Evelyn vh Lindenhof
KJ00TP 056015Z55773612 107EC83
23.

46

DAJÁNA 12 CZEWB CZE 2012 Klisna F: Heartbreak ZH
M: Denisa
KJ0ST5 203009226876712 107EJ01
24.

37

DARTAŇAN 1 SVKWB CZE 2010 Valach F: Leonce
M: Darta
KJ0KEI 203010238087810 105HL23
25.

28

ELLIOT 133 OLDBG GER 2008 Valach F: Elliot van ter Hulst
M: La Cala
KJ0OJT DE433330936108 106CK77
26.

14

EVRISTA CZEWB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Aristo Z
M: Eviemaimo
KJ0YQV 203009229019115
27.

29

FRANCESCA HOLST CZE 2013 Klisna F: Diarado
M: Attika
KJ0V8C DE421000520513
28.

48

FURTADO 1 CZEWB CZE 2017 Klisna F: Hickstead White
M: Forewer
KJ0ZGU 203009229049017
29.

56

GEORGE CLOONEY F:
M:
30.

12

GOGO 1 SVKWB CZE 2007 Valach F: Lordano
M: Gavora
KJ0HUV 203010238042807
31.

24

GOLDRISTA CZEWB CZE 2013 Klisna F: Aristo Z
M: Golden Hair
KJ0VBQ 203009225367913 107GS62
32.

61

HOLLAND TN 2012 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0TTZ
33.

54

I AM KWPN NED 2013 Valach F:
M:
KJ0ZYF 528003201307438 107GB64
34.

40

IBROX PARK TRAK GER 2016 Hřebec F: Hirtentanz
M: Iduna V
KJ0Y4U DE409090273616
35.

58

IMOLA KWPN NED 2013 Klisna F: Rascin
M: Owaola
KJ10I9 528003201304083
36.

52

INOS DEL MASET ESP 2011 Valach F: INDRET DEL MASET
M: UITE DEL MASET
KJ10YR 724016111042534 105EL27
37.

50

ITEA KWPN NED 2013 Klisna F:
M: Bloem
KJ11IS 528003201305166
38.

20

JEBEA HH KWPN NED 2014 Klisna F: Inshallam de Muze
M: Thybea
KJ0YN4 528003201407570
39.

26

JERSEY RUF CZEWB CZE 2011 Valach F: Jersey
M: Roxane
KJ0L02 203009225356311
40.

4

JOKER 3 OLDSP GER 2011 Valach F: Canoso
M: Gentille Madame
KJ0SH1 DE418181010212
41.

11

KASIA 2 SVKWB CZE 2016 Klisna F: Grand
M: Kasiopea
KJ0Y4V 203010237954416
42.

45

KYVOLA KWPN NED 2015 Klisna F: Numero Uno
M: Charavola
KJ0YTB 528003201502896 107HA42
43.

51

L-DINO HOEJGAARD HOLST GER 2010 Valach F: Larimar
M: S-Rubina
KJ0ZKN DE421000317510 105AW37
44.

6

LA CORA 1 CZEWB CZE 2007 Klisna F: Color of Love
M: Lassy
KJ0GNF 203009226771507
45.

16

LITTLE SUPRISE T&L Z ZANG BEL 2017 Valach F: Lavallino Ter Klomp
M: Dol-Fijn Z
KJ1122 056015Z55675317 107PW11
46.

49

LOTRANDO 5 CZEWB CZE 2007 Valach F: Lordano
M: Taktika
KJ0H3H 203009226467607
47.

55

MAGIC MAN STROJMOTIV CZEWB CZE 2006 Valach F: Le Patron
M: Mendy
KJ0FY7 203009225010306 107EF87
48.

25

MANILLON V CZEWB CZE 2012 Valach F: Manillon Rouge
M: Bompari
KJ0LPI 203009226776212 107VT32
49.

18

MILLA 1 BWP GER 2012 Klisna F: Icarus
M: Iboya
KJ0XK4 056-002-W00303392
50.

13

MP WEIN CZEWB CZE 2016 Valach F: Lord Weingard
M: Baron Gyémánt Gyöngyszem
KJ0Z6P 203009229043916
51.

44

MR PRESIDENT SP POL 2011 Valach F: Falbrus
M: Milka
KJ0V7R 616009540043011
52.

43

PICARD 2 CZEWB CZE 2007 Hřebec F: Pinot Grigio
M: Liga
KJ0HAS 203009226777707
53.

2

POLAR 2 CZEWB CZE 2008 Hřebec F: Przedswit Rufa
M: Lada
KJ0HWI 203009225334608
54.

60

QUANTANO 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0TFT
55.

1

QUENTIN 12 SVKWB CZE 2013 Hřebec F: Quirado
M: Odeta-M
KJ0TH8 203010237932413
56.

32

RAINBOW ROSIE SVKWB CZE 2016 Klisna F: Carebis
M: Rosalinda Impressive X0651806
KJ0YD3 203010237952816
57.

59

REIKY 2013 Unknown unknown F:
M: /
KJ0S88
58.

22

SYMPATIE S SWB SWE 2008 Klisna F: Spender S
M: Ironi S
KJ0T3V 752004040804046 105NU71
59.

17

TOP GUN 2 TRAK GER 2016 Hřebec F: Schenkendorf
M: Evita Peroni
KJ0Y4X DE409090333816
60.

7

TOUHA TB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Stormy Jail (IRE)
M: Tasima
KJ0X4C 203CZE000135150
61.

9

USURI SVKWB CZE 2015 Klisna F: Al Cambero
M: Ulita
KJ10LV 203010237942915
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bialoňová Tereza
EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o.
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Cielecká Natálie
Jezdecký klub MUSTANG
ARTIS 1 (35)
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
Ciompová Zuzana
Stáj Mešnice z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
Drahoš Jiří
JK Gallop Moravia, z.s.
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
1
Garšicová Michaela
Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava
2022-09-16
Havlová Karolína
Stáj Montana, z. s.
KYVOLA (45)
2022-09-17
Held Anna
Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
Held Isabella
Dvůr Hoffmeister z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
Hentšel Marek
Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava
CAIS 3 (3)
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
KASIA 2 (11)
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-18
7
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
5
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
6
CENSOR (53)
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
3
Hruška Jiří
Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s. (MH0042)
REIKY (59)
2022-09-18
3
2022-09-18
1
Hruška Martin
Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s.
EVRISTA (14)
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
2
Hůlková Michaela
Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
Humplík Václav
Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
9
Humplíková Anna
Jezdecký klub Opava - Kateřinky, z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
3
Kleandr Tereza
PCT, s.r.o. Ptýrov
2022-09-18
2022-09-18
8
IMOLA (58)
2022-09-18
1
2022-09-18
4
Klimšová Michaela
Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
6
Koutná Monika
FARMA LITTLE GO s.r.o.
GOGO 1 (12)
2022-09-16
Kozubková Kristýna
Sportovní stáj Fryčovice
2022-09-17
Krivá Eva
JK Danty Polanka nad Odrou, z. s.
TOUHA (7)
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
Kubečková Kateřina
Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava
MP WEIN (13)
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
4
Malý Jan
Stáj Montana, z. s.
2022-09-17
ITEA (50)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
I AM (54)
2022-09-17
Martynková Anežka
Stáj M Ropice, z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Měřínská Alena
JS Ruf, z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
8
Muchová Kateřina
Ranč Ladná
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
2
Nečasová Sabina
JS Ruf, z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
8
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
6
Nováková Markéta
Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava
USURI (9)
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
7
Petrželková Eva
Jezdecký klub Baník Ostrava (MH0035)
2022-09-18
5
Pichrtová Rozálie
HORSELAND s.r.o.
2022-09-16
2022-09-18
1
COUDY 5 (31)
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
Plotnárková Pavlína
JS Ruf, z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
4
Přibylová Veronika
Jezdecký klub MUSTANG
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
Růžičková Kamila
JS Ruf, z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
8
Šídlo Radek
Sportovní stáj Fryčovice
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
7
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
5
Sípos René
GESOMONT s.r.o.
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Skřivan Jiří
Stáj Manon - Jiří Skřivan (MF0016)
2022-09-18
6
Slováček Michal
Stáj Dolina Staré Město
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Šoupal Martin
SHOWPAL EQUITEAM
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
2
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
Špůrková Natálie
Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
2
Šrámková Lucie
JK Čermná
2022-09-17
Štechová Markéta
JK Farma Ptýrov, z.s.
CENTUS (19)
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
7
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
Vaníčková Jana
Sportovní stáj Nový Jičín-Hermelín klub, z.s.
MILLA 1 (18)
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
4
ALGHERO (41)
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Vrtalová Lucie
EQUICENTRUM, spol. s r. o.
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
3
Vysoudilová Tereza
Sportovní stáj Fryčovice
2022-09-16
2022-09-18
Vysoudilová Valerie
Sportovní stáj Fryčovice
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
Zdráhal Tina
SK Oxer, z.s.
2022-09-16
Zemanová Beata
JS Ruf, z.s.
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
CAILI (10)
2022-09-16
2022-09-16
2022-09-17
2022-09-18
5

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 61

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052022-1, Richard Bauer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl