Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZT-B BOTOP PRZYBYSZEWO
Przybyszewo, 17-09-2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-17 07:23:13
2022-09-16 20:31:15
Joanna Bromek DE CAPITANO
  • 2x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:23:54
2022-09-16 19:23:54
Małgorzata Kołodziej SAKAR
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/konkurs dokładności 60 cm
  • 1x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:22:09
2022-09-16 19:22:09
Michał Kruś NEW DEAL
  • 2x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:21:06
2022-09-16 19:21:06
Michał Kruś NEVIL HBC
  • 2x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:20:35
2022-09-16 19:20:35
Michał Kruś NICOS
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/konkurs dokładności 60 cm
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:19:59
2022-09-16 19:19:59
Michał Kruś NICKEL BACK
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/konkurs dokładności 60 cm
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:19:23
2022-09-16 19:19:23
Miłosz Frąckowiak NIGHT
  • 1x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
  • 1x 4/L/konkurs zwykły 100 cm
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:18:39
2022-09-16 19:18:39
Miłosz Frąckowiak MILTON H
  • 2x 4/L/konkurs zwykły 100 cm
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:17:52
2022-09-16 19:17:52
Miłosz Frąckowiak NIVET
  • 2x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-16 19:17:10
2022-09-16 19:17:10
Miłosz Frąckowiak NIELS
  • 2x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 10:00:32
2022-09-14 21:47:47
Michalina Jankowska ROYAL
  • 1x 1/Debiuty/Debiuty 30 cm - możliwa pomoc z zewnątrz
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/konkurs dokładności 60 cm
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 10:00:37
2022-09-14 21:47:21
Joanna Jankowska MISTRALL
  • 2x 4/L/konkurs zwykły 100 cm
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 10:00:41
2022-09-13 22:40:51
Anna Śmiałowska AUGUST
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/konkurs dokładności 60 cm
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 10:00:50
2022-09-13 21:11:07
Klaudia Schubert BALATON
  • 1x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
  • 1x 4/L/konkurs zwykły 100 cm
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 09:36:30
2022-09-12 15:19:06
Wanessa Kochanek ARMAGEDON
  • 1x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
  • 1x 4/L/konkurs zwykły 100 cm
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 11:55:02
2022-09-11 10:27:19
Anna Siwczak KARMEN
  • 2x 2/Mini LL/konkurs dokładności 60 cm
  • 1x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 11:55:42
2022-09-11 10:21:27
Julia Hewusz JARBAS
  • 2x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 11:55:05
2022-09-10 21:28:42
Natalia Łukaszewska HOKUS
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/konkurs dokładności 60 cm
  • 1x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 11:55:11
2022-09-10 21:27:40
Natalia Łukaszewska FADO
  • 1x 2/Mini LL/konkurs dokładności 60 cm
  • 1x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 16:46:24
2022-09-08 10:31:37
Wiktoria Marach LABARTON
  • 1x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
  • 1x 4/L/konkurs zwykły 100 cm
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 16:46:28
2022-09-08 10:31:20
Wiktoria Marach EL PASSO
  • 2x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 19:17:19
2022-09-07 16:18:59
Karina Łacinnik ENCHANTMENT PC
  • 1x 3/LL/konkurs dokładności 80 cm
  • 1x 4/L/konkurs zwykły 100 cm
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bromek Joanna Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
S
Brak
2. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
S
O013813
3. Hewusz Julia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
O060107
4. Jankowska Joanna JKS Melloni Horses
S
O023553
10167951
5. Jankowska Michalina -
2014 (Mł.)
-
6. Kochanek Wanessa KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O047874
7. Kołodziej Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
8. Kruś Michał KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
O037605
9. Łacinnik Karina brak
2005 (J.)
brak
10. Łukaszewska Natalia Brak
S
Brak
Brak
11. Marach Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
2005 (J.)
Brak
12. Schubert Klaudia bpk
S
brak
13. Siwczak Anna Bpk
2006 (J.)
.
14. Śmiałowska Anna Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

12

ARMAGEDON SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Boss /
M: Askania /
brak 616009610148113
2.

15

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lupicor
M: Paulien
K011423 528210000677576
3.

16

BALATON WLKP POL 2007 wałach kara/170 F: Rubinstein /
M: Barbara /
brak 007610186807
4.

26

DE CAPITANO SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lord liberator
M: Defilada ex disierless
Brak 616 009 6100 54518
5.

7

EL PASSO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach kara/160 F: Hezar
M: Escada
Brak 616009610101016
6.

5

ENCHANTMENT PC HOLSZTYN POL 2018 wałach siwa/163 F: Emita
M: Leonardo
brak 826002180884069
7.

10

FADO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Fala
Brak 616006610054213
8.

9

HOKUS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Jaśmin
M: Hangara
Brak 616006610054313
9.

11

JARBAS MŁP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Bekas /
M: Jawa / As Trefl
K018557 POL006580719808
10.

8

KARMEN SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: .
M: .
Brak .
11.

6

LABARTON Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach kara/166 F: Barros
M: Lawina
Brak 616009610137717
12.

19

MILTON H KWPN POL 2017 wałach kara/170 F: Emerald van 't Ruytershof
M: Infinity
K033195 528003201702553
13.

14

MISTRALL SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Ulco/ Voltaire
M: Mila / Castillo
K026896 616009610023615
14.

23

NEVIL HBC KWPN POL 2018 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Gulit
M:
15.

24

NEW DEAL KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/164 F: Arezzo
M:
16.

21

NICKEL BACK KWPN POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Gulit
M:
17.

22

NICOS KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/167 F: Action Breaker
M:
18.

17

NIELS WESTFALEN POL 2018 wałach siwa/175 F: Carrera VDL
M: Quinto
19.

20

NIGHT KWPN POL 2018 wałach kara/175 F: Obolensky
M:
20.

18

NIVET KWPN POL 2018 wałach gniada/163 F: Gulit
M: Quantum
21.

13

ROYAL KUC POL 1998 wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn
M: nn
K009244 POL999690102898
22.

25

SAKAR POL F:
M:
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bromek Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
2022-09-17
1
rzeczowe
2022-09-17
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
NIELS (17)
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
NIVET (18)
2022-09-17
12
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
2
200
2022-09-17
NIGHT (20)
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-17
5
Hewusz Julia
Bpk
JARBAS (11)
2022-09-17
9
Jankowska Joanna
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
Jankowska Michalina
-
ROYAL (13)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
4
rzeczowa
Kochanek Wanessa
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-09-17
2
rzeczowe
2022-09-17
1
300
Kołodziej Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
SAKAR (25)
2022-09-17
3
rzeczowa
2022-09-17
3
rzeczowe
Kruś Michał
KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
2022-09-17
2
rzeczowa
2022-09-17
NICOS (22)
2022-09-17
5
rzeczowa
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-17
11
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
5
rzeczowe
Łacinnik Karina
brak
2022-09-17
7
rzeczowe
2022-09-17
3
100
Marach Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
2022-09-17
4
rzeczowe
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Schubert Klaudia
bpk
BALATON (16)
2022-09-17
Siwczak Anna
Bpk
KARMEN (8)
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-17
7
rzeczowa
Śmiałowska Anna
Klub Jeździecki Botop Jumping Team
AUGUST (15)
2022-09-17
1
rzeczowa
2022-09-17
6

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 600.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-022022-3, KJ BOTOP Jumping Team Przybyszewo)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl