Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 15:21:50
2022-09-14 15:15:51
Zuzanna Makuch ARES
  • 2x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 15:21:54
2022-09-14 15:12:03
Maria Szul MILWANA
  • 1x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 15:21:56
2022-09-14 15:04:44
Chantale Waga BETTI GOLD
  • 2x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 15:21:59
2022-09-14 15:03:54
Bianka Bencar ZINEDINE
  • 1x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 09:34:44
2022-09-14 06:46:37
Dominika Luty BONNEUR DU DOMAINE Z
  • 1x 7/N/ zwykły art.238.2.1 O Puchar Ośrodka Jeździeckiego Arkadia”
  • 1x 8/N1/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 22:39:06
2022-09-13 22:12:11
Aleksandra Głowacz HIGH FLY -S
  • 2x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 22:39:08
2022-09-13 21:13:32
Stanisław Podgórski FABIAN J Z
  • 1x 5/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Nagrodę Firmy VITAL HORSE”
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 19:10:47
2022-09-13 19:10:30
Karmela Wolniewicz BELLISSIMA
  • 1x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 09:34:40
2022-09-13 18:10:59
Anzelm Galicki ŁOBEZ
  • 1x 5/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Nagrodę Firmy VITAL HORSE”
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 14:13:27
2022-09-13 12:40:30
Katarzyna Działa TEOFIL
  • 1x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:59:11
2022-09-13 11:00:27
Amelia Będkowska BIG BOY
  • 2x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:59:07
2022-09-13 08:05:35
Milena Barczyk JAVELOT WM
  • 2x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 21:45:30
2022-09-12 21:32:39
Lena Podbucka MAFIA
  • 1x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 19:28:27
2022-09-12 19:12:35
Julia Lisik HB FIDELIO
  • 1x 5/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Nagrodę Firmy VITAL HORSE”
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 14:39:13
2022-09-12 12:57:23
Zuzanna Gałysa SWANVIEW DEXTER DE BOLOI
  • 2x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 12:45:48
2022-09-12 12:29:34
Iga Jakób ROBIN
  • 1x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 11:46:24
2022-09-12 11:40:40
Sonia Lewandowska CYRKON
  • 1x 5/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Nagrodę Firmy VITAL HORSE”
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 11:46:27
2022-09-12 11:35:42
Iga Ceranka CICERO
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 20:54:11
2022-09-11 18:37:14
Oliwia Rogozińska TENNESSEE K
  • 2x 4/L/LICENCYJNY
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 20:54:17
2022-09-11 18:36:44
Filip Dziuba GRACJA
  • 2x 5/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 20:54:22
2022-09-11 17:26:52
Małgorzata Bajda DONER BOY
  • 1x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 20:54:27
2022-09-11 17:23:26
Julita Kulpińska APOLLO
  • 1x 5/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Nagrodę Firmy VITAL HORSE”
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 10:30:32
2022-09-11 10:13:45
Matylda Stęczniak B-LIBERO
  • 2x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 10:06:12
2022-09-11 08:20:54
Marek Wojnowski DON VALENTINO HZ
  • 2x 5/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
17 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-11 10:06:24
2022-09-11 08:14:41
Karolina Greniuk VIVA
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 21:52:18
2022-09-10 20:21:52
Daria Majka ŁOZA
  • 2x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-12 10:56:23
2022-09-10 11:32:08
Halszka Szklarek KASABLANKA R
  • 2x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
14 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-13 11:59:05
2022-09-10 10:48:37
Robert Baszak BONHEUR -WM
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 12:13:44
2022-09-09 11:26:02
Małgorzata Poprawa-Karkocha LORIEN
  • 2x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
12 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-08 22:45:47
2022-09-08 20:19:52
Julia Ciesielska WISTAR
  • 2x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
11 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-08 22:45:51
2022-09-08 20:19:29
Filip Giżyński LOTA
  • 2x 1/mini LL (60cm)/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 14:53:41
2022-09-08 14:42:35
Natalia Mróz PUENTA
  • 2x 5/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
9 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-08 13:05:28
2022-09-08 12:39:15
Paulina Werner BAKIER
  • 2x 4/L/LICENCYJNY
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-11 10:06:17
2022-09-08 12:04:02
Marta Witos JUMPER MK
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 11:54:00
2022-09-08 11:26:45
Emilia Mielnik LOOPIGUNA
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
6 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-08 11:10:51
2022-09-08 09:51:37
Maria Martyn SUŁTAN
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 „O Nagrodę Firmy VITAL HORSE”
  • 1x 7/N/ zwykły art.238.2.1 O Puchar Ośrodka Jeździeckiego Arkadia”
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:30:34
2022-09-08 09:48:06
Zuzanna Cencora PIANOLA
  • 2x 5/L/ dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
4 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-08 14:53:39
2022-09-08 09:14:11
Maria Smaczna LYON B
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
3 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-08 14:53:33
2022-09-08 08:57:19
Lena Inglot FURORA
  • 1x 2/mini LL (75cm)/dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
  • 1x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
2 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-09-08 10:30:17
2022-09-08 07:03:11
Paulina Szulc BAKSZYSZ
  • 1x 7/N/ zwykły art.238.2.1 O Puchar Ośrodka Jeździeckiego Arkadia”
  • 1x 8/N1/ dwufazowy art. 274 pkt 1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:30:12
2022-09-08 06:43:29
Ewa Machowska DEVIL W
  • 2x 3/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238 pkt 1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

APOLLO KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Cavalier /
M: Erismona / Kaiserstern
5377/22 528210000752290
2.

ARES KUC POL 2006 wałach siwa/110 F: NN
M: NN
brak w trakcie wyrabiania
3.

B-LIBERO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 wałach gniada/165 F: Liberado
M: Bulinka
brak 616009690049503
4.

BAKIER KUC POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/147 F: Garnizon /
M: Bajka / Lubas
K025533 POL013600148507
5.

BAKSZYSZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Bankiet /
M: Bojana De Quidam / Quidam De Henry
K028975 616009610138414
6.

BELLISSIMA WLKP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Le Voltaire /
M: Brilliance / Contendor
K033873 616009600026393
7.

BETTI GOLD Czysta Krew Angielska POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Ecosse
M: BECKY GOLD
brak 344/2013
8.

BIG BOY KUC POL 2013 wałach gniada/?? F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999670120813
9.

BONHEUR -WM Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Czarownik
M: Buena-WM
4493/21 DE 455-8702781-14
10.

BONNEUR DU DOMAINE Z ZANG BEL 2011 wałach gniada/173 F: Bamiro / Heartbreaker
M: Quita Du Domaine Z / Quantum
K030745 056015Z55845011
11.

CICERO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 wałach siwa/156 F: Lauderdale
M: Czcionka
Brak 616098200061533
12.

CYRKON SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Colox Cup /
M: Cybina / Barasz
K017190 616009600108610
13.

DEVIL W SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Elvis Ter Putte
M: Dykcja
Brak Brak
14.

DON VALENTINO HZ ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach kara/179 F: DONALD Z
M: WENUS
K033576 056015Z55385317
15.

DONER BOY TYP SZKACHETNY POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/160 F: NN
M: NN
Brak A0015156S
16.

FABIAN J Z Z POL 2012 wałach kara/170 F: FANTOMAS DE MUZE
M: GAMINE DE LA POMME/DARCO
K023793 056015Z55804012
17.

FURORA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/157 F: For Leo
M: Funcky
Brak Pol009590011209
18.

GRACJA WLKP POL 2018 klacz gniada/172 F: Santos
M: Grenlandia/Landos
K034391 616007610157818
19.

HB FIDELIO OLD POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Fidelio Du Donjon / If De Merze
M: Ginster / Gold Ferdi
K030785 DE418180068913
20.

HIGH FLY -S Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: My Blue Pleasure D'lve Z
M: Hegemonia
K034923 DE455550602118
21.

JAVELOT WM Deutches Sportpferd POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Czarownik
M: Jariva WM
brak DE 455879016916
22.

JUMPER MK SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/. F: Marino /
M: Jade MK / Elf
K028620 616098200156317
23.

KASABLANKA R MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/156 F: Arioso
M: Keysi
K020112 6160065802318
24.

LOOPIGUNA WESTFALSKA POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Lupicor
M: Falkenhof's Laguna
K026612 DE 441411089812
25.

LORIEN SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Evento
M: Luthien
brak 616009670067612
26.

LOTA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2017 klacz gniada/120 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610216217
27.

LYON B WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carolus I
M: Lady Bi
844/22 616007610057917
28.

ŁOBEZ SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Alabaster / Contender Son
M: Łza Quirinusa / Turbud Quirinus
K028563 616009580474414
29.

ŁOZA SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/167 F: Hetman
M: Łajka
K034468 616009540144309
30.

MAFIA KUC POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/137 F: Kier
M: Markiza
brak 616999670063315
31.

MILWANA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Fourth of June
M: Meskalina
brak POL060000004013
32.

PIANOLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada/162 F: Dalet
M: Przemsza
brak 066 63 02131 06
33.

PUENTA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Samurai M
M: Paloma
Brak Pol 009 68 00342 05
34.

ROBIN WIELKOPOLSKI POL 2008 wałach siwa/160 F: Chellano’s Boy D Z
M: Rafla
brak POL 007 61 01468 08
35.

SUŁTAN WLKP POL 2008 wałach kara/169 F: Esaul / Fort 59
M: Sanna / Bolivar
K018458 POL007600396708
36.

SWANVIEW DEXTER DE BOLOI CONNEMARA IRL 2014 wałach siwa/148 F: Dexter Leam Pondi
M: Scarlett De Boloi
5373/22 S3-372004100016223
37.

TENNESSEE K SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: LANVESTER L hol. (ex Lansvester L)
M: T-NORMANDIA sp./Wiliam han.
K029570 616009670053116
38.

TEOFIL KONIK POLSKI POL 2017 wałach myszata/130 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 56789999134
39.

VIVA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/164 F: Magnum vd Bisschop
M: Vivian/Numero Uno
brak 616009680068717
40.

WISTAR KOŃ POLSKI POL 2017 wałach myszata/140 F: Góral
M: Wiosna
brak 616011670094117
41.

ZINEDINE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Roulette
M: Zarita
brak 616POL10006659T
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 41

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Kamil Kaczkowski
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032021-1, IzMa)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl