Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

XI Pasłęckie Derby
Pasłęk, 17.09,.2022

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antczak Amelia MKJ Nenia
2003 (MJ.)
2. Antczak Julia MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
3. Babiej Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O038981
4. Cajochen Anna Krystyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
5. Cholewczuk Zuzanna JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
2011 (Mł.)
O077194
6. Chrzanowski Julian Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056097
7. Dejewski Arkadiusz Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
S
Brak
8. Dembska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
O064754
9. Figurska Weronika Brak
S
Brak
10. Filipiak Magdalena BPK
2008 (JM.)
O059130
11. Gębicka Dorota KJ G-Ride Team
S
O011479
12. Gębicki Piotr St. KJ G-Ride Team
S
O002455
13. Grudzińska Aniela OJ WEKLICE
Brak
14. Hoffman Małgorzata Baskil Rzeczna
S
O017371
15. Hubacz Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2004 (J.)
O051431
16. Huzarewicz Zuzanna Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2010 (JM.)
Brak
17. Jop Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Champion
S
O042875
18. Kamoń Maja Brak
2007 (JM.)
Xx
19. Kisiel Lena Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
S
O043344
20. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
21. Królik Julia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2010 (JM.)
22. Królikm Julia MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
23. Kuć Karina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056109
24. Kukowska Katarzyna KJ J.J. Darboven
2003 (MJ.)
O038594
25. Lewandowska Alicja SKJ Baskil Rzeczna
S
O019714
26. Łausz Maja Stadnina Stangretka
2010 (JM.)
brak
27. Madera Zuzanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O056102
28. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (MJ.)
O043964
29. Marczak Magdalena Stajnia Kasandra
2009 (JM.)
brak
30. Mazurewicz Marta Stajnia Jerzwałd
S
brak
31. Nagórska Joanna Stajnia Kasandra
2005 (J.)
Brak
32. NOWAK OLIWIA
33. Obrębska Dominika bpk
2007 (JM.)
O045406
34. Przewoźniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
O052102
35. Pszczółkowska Julia MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
36. Reńska Natalia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2007 (JM.)
Brak
37. Sabiło Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
2003 (MJ.)
O051429
38. Skalik Aleksandra MKJ Nenia w Paśłęku
2009 (JM.)
39. Śliwińska Katarzyna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2003 (MJ.)
O047398
40. Sobiechowska Julia Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
2009 (JM.)
brak
41. Stankiewicz Martyna Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2007 (JM.)
O049941
42. Suchecka Grażyna KJ Iskra Sztum
S
O045903
43. Sudejko Majka MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (MJ.)
xxxx
44. Suwał Martyna Stangretka Przybyłowo
2003 (MJ.)
O046978
45. Szatkowski Kacper Klub Jeździecki Polonez
2003 (MJ.)
O041256
46. Szewczak Aleksandra Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2005 (J.)
LZRWZJ/3036/22
47. Szpara Aniela Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2008 (JM.)
O064793
48. Szpara Maja Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2008 (JM.)
O064794
49. Sztandur Tadeusz Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O007042
50. Szuryga Julia MKJ Nenia w Pasłeku
2007 (JM.)
51. Szypiło Wiktoria Skj Lipnik
2006 (J.)
O068462
52. Szyszko Maja Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2005 (J.)
Brak
53. Tomaszewska J'03 Jagoda JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (MJ.)
O029190
54. Trojan Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
55. Wojtasz Wiktoria Stadnina Stangretka
2003 (MJ.)
O078021
56. Zaleska Lena Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2010 (JM.)
O064349
57. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku n
58. Zdrojewska Inga SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
2009 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

ANAKONDA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Belenus xx
M: Aruba
K015736
2.

27

ANAKONDA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/172 F: Maizauber
M: Ankona
Brak 616003010091909
3.

3

ANTWERPIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/176 F: Watson han
M: Aruba sp / Rubin han
K034971 brak
4.

42

ARABELLA MAJA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2007 klacz siwa/mk:156 F: Alabaster
M: Milka
Brak POL999590031607
5.

18

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
6.

49

ARKO WP Z ZANG NED 2016 wałach gniada/176 F: Andiamo Z /
M: Roulette /
K032606 056015Z55687416
7.

68

Artinus F:
M:
8.

9

BAKARA POLSKI KOŃ SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Prom
M: Bora
Brak 616009690086315
9.

15

BELLA PKS POL 2017 klacz tarantowata/170 F: Bajkał
M: Bakhita
Brak 616009610043417
10.

69

BLACK BALOU SP POL 2017 wałach kara/167 F: Roland /
M: Boliwia /
brak 616009592022617
11.

13

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL080000005933
12.

6

BRAWURA M POL 2010 klacz siwa/162 F: Audytor
M: Bawaria
K032607 616006580511410
13.

58

BREK KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: Uiterwaarden's Tommy
M: Bacardi
brak 616013690013113
14.

36

BURSZTYN WLKP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Ludger/Laptop/Loredo/Lord
M: Barka / Nalot
K032465 616007680008516
15.

34

CAPE'CRY Angielska Pełna Krew POL 2018 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Pride of Dubai
M: Manama
Brak Brak
16.

54

CEJLUS TRAK POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Impuls / Agat
M: Cygana / Poll
K031851 POL732010080215
17.

53

CEMILLA WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Mywill / Goodwill
M: Cygana / Pol
K032067 616007600255214
18.

30

CHACCO S OLD GER 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: chaccato
M: francesca
K031003 DE 418181080116
19.

44

CHACCORTHAGO OLDENBURG POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Chacco Blue
M: Utopia
K022808 DE418180016114
20.

17

CHILLING ZAHIR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/180 F: MALMO
M: CEDRA
K015453 616009530201908
21.

48

CINZANO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Colox Cup / Con Capitol
M: Cicha Woda / Dżahil
K029459 616009600261214
22.

46

CLYDAGH JUSTICE CONNEMARA IRL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Bawn Dusty
M: Fair Clydagh Blossom
K024191 372100400023800
23.

51

COLI HAN GER 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky
M: Hawana / Liberty Life
K029458 DE431436981115
24.

25

CORNELIUS SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Talma de Talma
M: Corleska
K034243 616009600237318
25.

33

DEMON NN POL 2004 wałach gniada/mk:156 F: NN
M: NN
K015823 POL013530101604
26.

2

DONNA Szlachektna Półkrew POL 2007 klacz gniada/164 F: Sword xx
M: Donnerlittchen
brak 616009530287907
27.

41

DYLAN XX POL ll wałach gniada/ll F: ll
M: ll
28.

50

GIULIETTA-LA WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Gawęda / Samba Hit I
K026195 616007610036713
29.

64

GRAAL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Almanzor L
M: Gawona
K028149 616009600129115
30.

43

HEKTOR WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/158 F: Rulon
M: Himala
Brak 616007610138417
31.

11

HELLO SUNSHINE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: ESAUL
M: HELLO KITTY
BRAK B0101206S
32.

37

HERKULES KUC WALISJKI POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Nanczo
M: Haja
Brak 616013690058715
33.

31

HEWELIUSZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Huzar
M: Heroina
K030814 616006580457812
34.

65

HUMINA KONIK POLSKI POL 2018 klacz myszata/kuc:136 F: Hawer
M: Hikora
Brak 616011640007519
35.

57

IRYS WLKP POL 2005 wałach gniada/- F: Trawers / Grand As
M: Imulacja / Islam
K013059 007520109705
36.

39

JAMAJKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/159 F: Ibanez
M: Jerez
brak 616999640040517
37.

21

JOCKER XX POL 2000 Wałach siwa/mk: F: xx
M: xx
xx
38.

47

KAMELOT SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/164 F: Campari M / Caprilli
M: Katoda / Kartacz
K009026 POL009540043504
39.

4

KASANDRA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Wolant /
M: Kessa / Eksponent
K028042 POL006580201408
40.

32

KORNETINUS G SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: If du reverdy
M: Kornelia j
K032087 616009520040216
41.

22

LACJUM XX POL xx wałach kara/xx F: xx
M: xx
42.

52

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Lusi / Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
43.

29

LE SOLEY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/xx F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
44.

62

LEOPARD WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 ogier gniada/175 F: Grey
M: Leliwa
K010415 POL 007601056905
45.

70

LIBELL F:
M:
46.

63

LUBICZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Solaris /
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K026046 616009600245414
47.

19

MADISON X POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: ss
M: ss
ss
48.

28

MADISON XX POL xx wałach gniada/xx F: xx
M: xx
49.

45

MILLIONAIRE OLDENBURG POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Million Dollar
M: Unique’s Beauly
Ko030424 DE 418183333217
50.

14

MOLIER Koń Polski Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Corleolord L
M: Mazepa
51.

40

MOONCANTA SP POL 2008 klacz siwa/167 F: Cantanis
M: Moonlight II
K032602 616009580838
52.

10

NARCYZ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: Gawor
M: Nirwana
Brak
53.

56

NEAPOL SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/178 F: Talma de Talma
M: Newada
K033696 616009600133618
54.

23

NEGRO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach gniada/170 F: Likwor
M: Niagara
K034006 616007530101218
55.

38

NICK II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Likwor
M: Nebraska
K034221 616007530037715
56.

60

PANDORA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Asan / Bogan
M: Paradna / Dakron
K028976 616098200110501
57.

12

PASJONATA KUC POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: Sanwan
M: Prima W
K027218 616013520039110
58.

35

PAWIK XX POL xx Wałach kasztanowata/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
59.

61

PIRUET TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Impuls
M: Pistacja II
brak -
60.

24

PRIMA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/mk:160 F: Rytm
M: Panika
K032064 009530058408
61.

20

SAKO XX POL 2011 Wałach bułana/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
62.

55

SWEET SURPRISE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz gniada/157 F: Lordanos
M: S-Landdiva
K015454 616098200081436
63.

5

TAJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz kara/172 F: Bossier
M: Tunika
K033754 616007530188614
64.

16

TEQUILA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 klacz siwa/165 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616999600336310
65.

26

TULON XX POL xx wałach kara/xx F:
M:
66.

66

Wenta F:
M:
67.

67

Wenta F:
M:
68.

59

WESSA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/165cm F: Kanon
M: Wenus
K034660 POL 007 59 01741 08
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Amelia
MKJ Nenia
JOCKER (21)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
1
TULON (26)
2022-09-17
23
2022-09-17
15
Antczak Julia
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
Wenta (67)
2022-09-17
Babiej Julia
bpk
PANDORA (60)
2022-09-17
7
Chrzanowski Julian
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LEOPARD (62)
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
7
Dejewski Arkadiusz
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Dargon
BAKARA (9)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
7
Dembska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
2
Figurska Weronika
Brak
2022-09-17
22
2022-09-17
24
Gębicka Dorota
KJ G-Ride Team
KAMELOT (47)
2022-09-17
1
Gębicki Piotr
St. KJ G-Ride Team
CINZANO (48)
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Grudzińska Aniela
OJ WEKLICE
TEQUILA (16)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
Hoffman Małgorzata
Baskil Rzeczna
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-17
Hubacz Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
CEMILLA (53)
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
CEJLUS (54)
2022-09-17
Huzarewicz Zuzanna
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
BELLA (15)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
Jop Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Champion
GRAAL (64)
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
Kamoń Maja
Brak
DEMON (33)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
Kisiel Lena
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
1
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
COLI (51)
2022-09-17
4
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
4
LUBICZ (63)
2022-09-17
2
2022-09-17
2
Królikm Julia
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
Wenta (66)
2022-09-17
1
Kuć Karina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-09-17
5
2022-09-17
6
Kukowska Katarzyna
KJ J.J. Darboven
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
2
Lewandowska Alicja
SKJ Baskil Rzeczna
IRYS (57)
2022-09-17
8
2022-09-17
3
Łausz Maja
Stadnina Stangretka
BREK (58)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Madera Zuzanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
LACJUM (22)
2022-09-17
16
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
16
2022-09-17
6
Marczak Magdalena
Stajnia Kasandra
NARCYZ (10)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
10
2022-09-17
Mazurewicz Marta
Stajnia Jerzwałd
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Nagórska Joanna
Stajnia Kasandra
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
NOWAK OLIWIA
LIBELL (70)
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-17
Obrębska Dominika
bpk
2022-09-17
7
2022-09-17
5
Przewoźniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2022-09-17
9
2022-09-17
4
ARGENTO (18)
2022-09-17
5
DYLAN (41)
2022-09-17
18
2022-09-17
8
Pszczółkowska Julia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MADISON (28)
2022-09-17
20
Reńska Natalia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Stajnia pod Wierzbą
HEKTOR (43)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
7
Sabiło Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki ,,Amador Morąg
PIRUET (61)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Skalik Aleksandra
MKJ Nenia w Paśłęku
SAKO (20)
2022-09-17
18
2022-09-17
1
Śliwińska Katarzyna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
11
Sobiechowska Julia
Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
JAMAJKA (39)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
5
Stankiewicz Martyna
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
TAJA (5)
2022-09-17
12
2022-09-17
1
Suchecka Grażyna
KJ Iskra Sztum
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
1
Sudejko Majka
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
PAWIK (35)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
Suwał Martyna
Stangretka Przybyłowo
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Szatkowski Kacper
Klub Jeździecki Polonez
NEGRO (23)
2022-09-17
13
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
13
Szewczak Aleksandra
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
NEAPOL (56)
2022-09-17
6
2022-09-17
9
Szpara Aniela
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
14
Szpara Maja
Ośrodek jeździecki Weklice
HUMINA (65)
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
1
Szuryga Julia
MKJ Nenia w Pasłeku
MADISON (19)
2022-09-17
20
Szypiło Wiktoria
Skj Lipnik
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
Szyszko Maja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-09-17
2022-09-17
8
Trojan Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-17
1
2022-09-17
8
Wojtasz Wiktoria
Stadnina Stangretka
2022-09-17
3
2022-09-17
3
Zaleska Lena
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Zastawno
PRIMA (24)
2022-09-17
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku n
Artinus (68)
2022-09-17
1
Zdrojewska Inga
SKJ Stajnia Pod Wierzbą
NICK II (38)
2022-09-17
2022-09-17

Number of Riders: 58

Number of Horses: 68

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012021-1, Miejski Ośrodek Sportu i Rekreacji w Pasłęku)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl