Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Pomeranian Jumping Show, ZT
Dziemiany, 11.09.2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
79 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 11:59:59
2022-09-10 10:43:59
Anastazja Łukaczyk FRUGO
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
  • 1x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 7/ L1/Zwykły o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem Art. 269
78 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 12:00:01
2022-09-10 10:38:11
Julia Kancerz BOLIWIA
  • 1x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 7/ L1/Zwykły o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem Art. 269
77 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 10:14:14
2022-09-09 22:04:09
Lena Płuciennik NERMA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
76 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 10:14:16
2022-09-09 21:46:51
Dominika Trzcińska DIRADO
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 2x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
75 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 10:14:20
2022-09-09 21:46:18
Wiktoria Pałubicka SANTI
  • 2x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
74 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 10:14:22
2022-09-09 21:45:33
Hanna Wyrwas NERMA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
73 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 10:14:25
2022-09-09 21:45:14
Agata Szulc MAXYMA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
72 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 10:14:27
2022-09-09 21:45:01
Anastazja Kabat MAXYMA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
71 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 10:14:29
2022-09-09 21:44:40
Justyna Żywicka LARA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 2x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
70 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 20:01:02
2022-09-09 19:30:14
Aniela Wojczuk CODI
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
69 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 20:01:05
2022-09-09 19:28:51
Michalina Tyrańska ENERGETYK
  • 2x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
68 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 20:01:06
2022-09-09 18:55:23
Zuzanna Metlicka BRAWURA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
67 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 20:01:08
2022-09-09 18:54:58
Magdalena Woźniak BRAWURA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
66 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 20:01:09
2022-09-09 18:54:13
Oliwia Grubich SIERRA NEVADA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
65 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 20:01:11
2022-09-09 18:53:50
Magdalena Woźniak SIERRA NEVADA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
64 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 22:49:30
2022-09-09 17:01:20
Aleksandra Buczynska CHILLANDO BLUE
  • 1x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 7/ L1/Zwykły o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem Art. 269
63 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 16:13:18
2022-09-09 14:29:28
Julia Klonowska HIDALGO
  • 1x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 7/ L1/Zwykły o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem Art. 269
62 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 16:13:21
2022-09-09 14:29:06
Aleksandra Szpilewska BASKIL
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
  • 1x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
61 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 16:13:23
2022-09-09 14:28:29
Helena Jakubowska CAVALIER
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
  • 1x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
60 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 16:13:27
2022-09-09 14:28:01
Viola Czaja CHERY-J
  • 2x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
59 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 20:01:13
2022-09-09 13:59:33
Julia Gonciarz FANTAZJA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
58 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 16:13:33
2022-09-09 13:57:12
Henryk Kozłowski VINO 26
  • 1x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 7/ L1/Zwykły o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem Art. 269
57 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 13:06:27
2022-09-09 10:42:57
Paulina Gmyrek RYBKA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
56 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 13:06:29
2022-09-09 10:42:26
Oliwia Syty KASKADA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
55 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 13:06:31
2022-09-09 10:41:49
Kamila Włodarczyk KASKADA
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
54 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 13:06:33
2022-09-09 10:41:00
Oliwia Syty RYBKA
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
53 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 13:06:36
2022-09-09 10:21:57
Natalia Karol DINOZI MAXI
  • 1x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
52 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:31:53
2022-09-08 22:04:08
Nadia Pranczk MONTE
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
51 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:31:57
2022-09-08 22:03:40
Nadia Pranczk GWIAZDOR
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
50 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:32:00
2022-09-08 21:04:59
Wiktoria Martyn JANUBA JARLA
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
49 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:32:03
2022-09-08 21:02:34
Kaja Drobczyńska MIŚKA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:32:06
2022-09-08 20:37:20
Oliwia Petryk ELZA
  • 2x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:32:08
2022-09-08 19:34:35
Katarzyna Rusinek TAJFUN
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:32:12
2022-09-08 19:01:49
Dominika Mularczyk DINA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:32:15
2022-09-08 19:01:04
Krzysztof Etmański DINA
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 15:17:48
2022-09-08 09:23:12
Agata Kuklińska OLZA
  • 2x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
  • 1x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 15:17:49
2022-09-08 08:10:21
Natalia Kotkowska ETERNO DESEO
  • 2x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 07:55:50
2022-09-07 22:59:15
Amelia Kotkowska DENVER
  • 2x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 07:55:52
2022-09-07 19:33:58
Apolonia Wilk PRESJA
  • 2x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 07:55:55
2022-09-07 18:35:07
Oliwia Martwicka DANIA
  • 2x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 07:55:57
2022-09-07 16:25:52
Julia Sobiechowska JAMAJKA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 13:46:40
2022-09-07 10:46:15
Tadeusz Sztandur CHACCO S
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
  • 1x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 7/ L1/Zwykły o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem Art. 269
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:02
2022-09-07 10:13:24
Zuzanna Pranczk ELZA-WERA
  • 1x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:06
2022-09-07 10:09:25
Anita Trzepizur JUST CENTO
  • 1x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 7/ L1/Zwykły o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem Art. 269
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:11
2022-09-07 10:08:37
Julia Jakubek MORWA AA
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
  • 1x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:17
2022-09-07 10:03:15
Paulina Jakubiec POLEMIKA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:21
2022-09-07 09:54:25
Zuzanna Wabik MAJKA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:24
2022-09-07 09:52:54
Pola Kaczorek MONTE
  • 1x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:29
2022-09-07 09:47:31
Julia Plata PIKIETA AA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:34
2022-09-07 09:45:41
Kamila Morzyc EPIKA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:38
2022-09-07 09:43:39
Małgorzata Nowicka GWIAZDOR
  • 1x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:43
2022-09-07 09:40:35
Aleksandra Landowska KORYNTIA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:48
2022-09-07 09:40:08
Wiktoria De Lubicz - Szeliska PARYS
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:55
2022-09-07 09:38:07
Maria Jerzewska STOKROTKA
  • 1x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:36:59
2022-09-07 09:27:38
Kinga Kaczorowska LAGUNA R
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:37:03
2022-09-07 09:25:36
Lena Repińska ARONIA
  • 1x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:37:08
2022-09-07 09:13:57
Łucja Buda COOKIE
  • 1x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:37:14
2022-09-07 09:12:50
Nadia Łapińska JAMAJKA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 10:37:19
2022-09-07 09:09:32
Alicja Lewandowicz CUKIEREK
  • 1x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 22:05:59
2022-09-06 21:47:41
Nadia Kaiser ELGON
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 22:06:00
2022-09-06 21:09:07
Nadia Kotarska PRESJA
  • 1x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 22:06:02
2022-09-06 21:05:24
Nicola Szreder DALLAS
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 18:24:54
2022-09-06 16:03:43
Martyna Galikowska WATT
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 18:25:01
2022-09-06 16:03:24
Emilia Miron OLYMPUS-K
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 11:23:18
2022-09-06 10:11:43
Magdalena Piasecka KRIS BH
  • 2x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 11:23:23
2022-09-05 22:17:40
Aleksandra Grela ALINERO
  • 2x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 19:17:45
2022-09-05 14:51:00
Anna Rozkosz SWEET SURPRISE
  • 1x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 7/ L1/Zwykły o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem Art. 269
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 13:08:42
2022-09-04 16:53:21
Marta Borkowska LAYLA
  • 2x 6/ L/Dwufazowy Art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 7/ L1/Zwykły o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z jokerem Art. 269
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 13:08:20
2022-09-04 16:51:43
Marta Borkowska JAGUŚ
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
  • 1x 4/80 cm/Runda Złota
  • 1x 5/90 cm/Runda Bursztynowa
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 13:08:36
2022-09-03 15:04:38
Dagmara Wilczewska DULANA
  • 1x 1/Krzyżaczki/Konkurs pierwszego kroku
  • 1x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 13:08:39
2022-09-03 15:01:45
Dagmara Wilczewska BOURETTE
  • 2x 3/70 cm/Runda Srebrna
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 13:06:54
2022-09-02 10:08:50
Nina Raszke REMUS
  • 2x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-02 13:06:56
2022-09-02 10:08:32
Weronika Babinska REMUS
  • 2x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 20:07:27
2022-08-31 21:17:15
Nadia Gromacka DEWITA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 20:07:27
2022-08-31 21:16:21
Zuzanna Gromacka BLUE PAINTET
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 20:07:25
2022-08-31 21:06:29
Anna Schlichtholz BLUE PAINTET
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 20:07:24
2022-08-31 21:06:09
Natasza Dowksza DEWITA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
2 ACCEPTED 2022-08-31 15:54:21
2022-08-30 13:49:05
Martyna Kutzmann BLUE PAINTET
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
1 ACCEPTED 2022-08-30 11:17:57
2022-08-30 10:04:20
Kinga Szmelter DEWITA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/Runda Brązowa
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Babinska Weronika Stajnia Queenie
2008 (JM.)
Brak
2. Bejer Amelia KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
2004 (J.)
Brak
3. Borkowska Marta Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
2003 (MJ.)
O060901
4. Buczynska Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
2003 (MJ.)
O041217
5. Buda Łucja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2011 (Mł.)
O071427
6. Czaja Viola Stajnia Barnowo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
7. De Lubicz - Szeliska Wiktoria KJ Dolina Charlotty
2008 (JM.)
O057689
8. Dowksza Natasza Stajnia Orzełek
2007 (JM.)
Brak
9. Drobczyńska Kaja Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
10. Etmański Krzysztof Szkółka Baba Jaga
2002 (MJ.)
BO11564
11. Galikowska Martyna Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
S
brak
12. Gmyrek Paulina Stajnia Cantharis
2003 (MJ.)
brak
13. Gonciarz Julia KJ. POLONEZ Damica
2009 (JM.)
brak
14. Grela Aleksandra VitaSport Brachlewo
S
O034583
15. Gromacka Nadia Stajnia Orzełek
2009 (JM.)
Brak
16. Gromacka Zuzanna Stajnia Orzełek
2007 (JM.)
Brak
17. Grubich Oliwia KJ HUBAL
2006 (J.)
Brak
18. Jakubek Julia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
brak
19. Jakubiec Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O021342
20. Jakubowska Helena Stajnia Barnowo
2010 (JM.)
Brak
21. Jerzewska Maria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
brak
22. Kabat Anastazja Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
23. Kaczorek Pola Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
brak
24. Kaczorowska Kinga Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
brak
25. Kaiser Nadia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O062993
26. Kancerz Julia JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
2006 (J.)
O056852
27. Karol Natalia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
brak
28. Kiedrowska Monika
29. Klonowska Julia Stajnia Barnowo
S
Brak
30. Kotarska Nadia Stajnia Tarant
2016 (Mł.)
Brak
31. Kotkowska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2008 (JM.)
Brak
32. Kotkowska Natalia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
S
Brak
33. Kozłowski Henryk KJ POLONEZ Damnica
S
O032557
34. Kropidłowska Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O025770
35. Kuklińska Agata Stajnia Sorpresa
2009 (JM.)
brak
36. Kutzmann Martyna Stajnia Orzełek
2008 (JM.)
Brak
37. Landowska Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
brak
38. Lewandowicz Alicja Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (J.)
brak
39. Łapińska Nadia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2008 (JM.)
brak
40. Łukaczyk Anastazja HKS Lotna Słupsk
2004 (J.)
Brak
41. Martwicka Oliwia Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
42. Martyn Wiktoria Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2006 (J.)
Brak
43. Metlicka Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
2007 (JM.)
brak
44. Mientka Anna
45. Miron Emilia Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
2003 (MJ.)
brak
46. Morzyc Kamila Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (J.)
brak
47. Mularczyk Dominika Szkółka Baba Jaga
2007 (JM.)
O068193
48. Nowicka Małgorzata Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2011 (Mł.)
brak
49. Pałubicka Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2010 (JM.)
O042301
50. Petryk Oliwia stajnia Olimpia
2007 (JM.)
brak
51. Piasecka Magdalena Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O071342
52. Plata Julia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2005 (J.)
brak
53. Płuciennik Lena Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
54. Pranczk Nadia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2011 (Mł.)
O063522
55. Pranczk Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O063523
56. Raszke Nina Stajnia Marchewkowe Pole Lotyn
2006 (J.)
Brak
57. Repińska Lena Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
brak
58. Rozkosz Anna CSJ Coval Pogórze
2001 (MJ.)
O042667
59. Rusinek Katarzyna Stajnia Tarant
S
Brak
60. Schlichtholz Anna Stajnia Orzełek
2010 (JM.)
brak
61. Słomska Agnieszka
62. Sobiechowska Julia Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
2009 (JM.)
brak
63. Syty Oliwia Stajnia Cantharis
2006 (J.)
brak
64. Szmaglińska Nadia
65. Szmelter Kinga Stajnia Orzełek
2004 (J.)
Brak
66. Szpilewska Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (J.)
Brak
67. Szreder Nicola Dolina Muminków Stajnia Tarant
2007 (JM.)
brak
68. Sztandur Tadeusz Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O007042
69. Szulc Agata Brak
2006 (J.)
Brak
70. Trzcińska Dominika Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (J.)
O055073
71. Trzepizur Anita Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2002 (MJ.)
O059189
72. Tyrańska Michalina BPK
2010 (JM.)
brak
73. Wabik Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
brak
74. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
75. Wilk Apolonia Dolina Muminków Stajnia Tarant
2009 (JM.)
Brak
76. Włodarczyk Kamila Stajnia Cantharis
S
brak
77. Wojczuk Aniela Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
78. Woźniak Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
2008 (JM.)
brak
79. Wyrwas Hanna Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
80. Żywicka Justyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (J.)
O055067
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

ALINERO Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2018 wałach gniada/164 F: Colinero
M: Abra
BRAK Brak
2.

35

ARONIA TRAK POL 2018 klacz kara/165 F: Aktyw
M: Alezja
brak 616007600139718
3.

55

BASKIL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: BOLIWAR
M: BUKWA
BRAK 616 007 52 00399 11
4.

3

BLUE PAINTET IRISH COB POL 2015 klacz srokata/mk:142 F: NN
M: NN
brak 528023201820316
5.

70

BOLIWIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/175 F: Figlarz
M: Bruna
K028477 616006530094514
6.

7

BOURETTE WESTFALSKA POL 2018 klacz siwa/170 F: Bingo Boy
M: Dżastina XX
brak DE 441411294718
7.

60

BRAWURA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz srokata/163 cm F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 52 01846 09
8.

56

CAVALIER OLD ESP 2006 wałach jasnokasztanowata/170 F: Centaur Z
M: Deirdre
Brak DE 433331582906
9.

39

CHACCO S OLD GER 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: chaccato
M: francesca
K031003 DE 418181080116
10.

57

CHERY-J Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2009 wałach gniada/mk:160 F: Nard
M: Czantoria
Brak 616009530181109
11.

63

CHILLANDO BLUE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Rasch ex Rekrut / Ramirado
M: Carmen / Impuls
K026258 616009600241114
12.

61

CODI Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2017 wałach siwa/156 F: Larando
M: Cyrilla
Brak 616POL17011830A
13.

72

Con Amore F:
M:
14.

36

COOKIE KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:13 F: nn
M: nn
K029312 616999670118112
15.

38

CUKIEREK KOŃ MAŁY POL 2009 Wałach srokata F: nn
M: nn
K023577
16.

73

Czozi F:
M:
17.

21

DALLAS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Le Voltaire
M: Damnica
brak 616009600014306
18.

42

DANIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 1998 klacz gniada/mk:158 F: X
M: Decia
Brak X
19.

40

DENVER SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Markies V
M: Debora / Le Voltaire
K028116 616009600059715
20.

2

DEWITA NN POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:145 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610331609
21.

50

DINA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Agar
M: Druza
Brak POL 732 01 00462 09
22.

53

DINOZI MAXI KUC POL 2009 wałach bułana/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999610304109
23.

65

DIRADO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Aravel Waro
M: Dumka
K032155 616007610111217
24.

6

DULANA HAN. POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Hot Shot xx/ Spectacular Tide
M: Delight / De Noir
K017307 DE431316692111
25.

13

Dystrykt F:
M:
26.

19

ELGON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Rafael
M: Etna
K014009 616007530282409
27.

48

ELZA TYP KUC POL 2018 klacz siwa/kuc:115 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999530204218
28.

22

ELZA-WERA HUCULSKA POL 2013 klacz srokata/kuc:135 F: JANTAR
M: WENECJA-O
brak 616012550012113
29.

62

ENERGETYK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/157 F: Wareg
M: Etiopia
brak 616006580298215
30.

29

EPIKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Łyk Szampana
M: Era
K031353 616006580180116
31.

45

ETERNO DESEO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Connery
M: Eunice
Brak 616009590070712
32.

18

FANTAZJA SP. POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/178 F: ARAVEL II
M: FAZETA
K018464 12515 POL 009 61 01632 06
33.

69

FRUGO - POL - klacz kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
- -
34.

71

GODECJA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Corleolord L
M: Gibara
K026420 616 009 60 01192 14
35.

30

GWIAZDOR KUC POL 2012 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:12 F: nn
M: nn
K031354 616 999 61 02247 12
36.

54

HIDALGO SP POL 2008 wałach jasnokasztanowata/180 F: Romario
M: Heroika
Brak POL 009640081908
37.

5

JAGUŚ KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach myszata/kuc:148 F: Wasyl
M: Jagna
brak 616098100094200
38.

37

JAMAJKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Hindus
M: Joklahoma
K024433
39.

43

JAMAJKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/159 F: Ibanez
M: Jerez
brak 616999640040517
40.

46

JANUBA JARLA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Burgund
M: Jaga
Brak 616007530277711
41.

23

JUST CENTO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Alczento
M: Jesi
K030496 616009530129017
42.

52

KASKADA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Denetor
M: Kasantiega
brak 616009530001510
43.

31

KORYNTIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Korsyka
K024432 POL007530226408
44.

9

KRIS BH WLKP POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Nightcarry
M: Księżniczka BH
K034761 616007661147418
45.

34

LAGUNA R SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/152 F: As Trefl
M: Luna
K024430
46.

68

LARA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/175 F: Likwor
M: Lacosta
Brak 616003010103218
47.

1

LAYLA - POL - klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
48.

74

Lowena F:
M:
49.

26

MAJKA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 Klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:13 F: Norylsk
M: Mrzawka
K029316 616013610134214
50.

67

MAXYMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 klacz kara/170 F: Lord Pit
M: Mara
K031384 007520003204
51.

47

MIŚKA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2004 klacz siwa/160 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 999611504204
52.

27

MONTE KUC POL 2014 wałach srokata/kuc:116 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999520112414
53.

24

MORWA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Drop
M: Maira
K031304 616 006 58 02291 16
54.

64

NERMA Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2002 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Maram
M: Newis
K007043 POL 009690079002
55.

12

OLYMPUS-K Wielkopolska / Poch. Trakeński POL 2006 wałach gniada/180 cm F: Powój
M: Omega
Brak POL007640035906
56.

44

OLZA TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2016 klacz kara/162cm F: Eter
M: Orchidea
brak 616 999 61 00138 16
57.

32

PARYS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Łyk Szampana
M: Primiera
K029609 616006580180016
58.

15

Pico F:
M:
59.

28

PIKIETA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Drop
M: Pikla
K031279 616006580229816
60.

25

POLEMIKA TRAK POL 2017 klacz kara/167 F: Szaman
M: Piawa
brak 616007600065117
61.

20

PRESJA KUC POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: Consensus
M: Pola
Brak 616013530035616
62.

41

PRESJA KUC POL 2016 klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Consensus
M: Pola
Brak 616013530035616
63.

4

REMUS TYP SZLACHETNA POL 12.03.2010 Wałach srokata/160 F: Mustang N.M.K.
M: Roksana
K018753 616999530164910
64.

51

RYBKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz kara/167 F: Tabasko
M: Rabka
brak 616007610024412
65.

66

SANTI KUC POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:110 F: NN
M: NN
K032156 Brak
66.

59

SIERRA NEVADA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 52 01863 09
67.

33

STOKROTKA SP POL 2016 klacz srokata/165 F: Arpegio II L
M: Navia L
brak 616009610045616
68.

8

SWEET SURPRISE NN POL nn klacz skarogniada/165 F: nn
M: nn
brak nn
69.

49

TAJFUN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Tycjan
M: Tara
Brak 616999530083017
70.

58

VINO 26 HANNOVERANER GER 2008 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Valentino
M: Freya
K024096 DE 43131201408
71.

11

WATT Wielkopolska/pochodzenia Trake POL 2016 wałach kara/180 cm F: Eloquent
M: Wiewiórka
brak 616 007 60 01408 16
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babinska Weronika
Stajnia Queenie
REMUS (4)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
1
Bejer Amelia
KJu Rychertów Kiełpino
Lowena (74)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Borkowska Marta
Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
LAYLA (1)
2022-09-11
4
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
JAGUŚ (5)
2022-09-11
20
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
9
Buczynska Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
2022-09-11
3
2022-09-11
Buda Łucja
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
COOKIE (36)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
Czaja Viola
Stajnia Barnowo
CHERY-J (57)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
De Lubicz - Szeliska Wiktoria
KJ Dolina Charlotty
PARYS (32)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Dowksza Natasza
Stajnia Orzełek
DEWITA (2)
2022-09-11
1
Drobczyńska Kaja
Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
MIŚKA (47)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
45
Etmański Krzysztof
Szkółka Baba Jaga
DINA (50)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
12
Galikowska Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
WATT (11)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
4
Gmyrek Paulina
Stajnia Cantharis
RYBKA (51)
2022-09-11
45
2022-09-11
1
Gonciarz Julia
KJ. POLONEZ Damica
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
Grela Aleksandra
VitaSport Brachlewo
ALINERO (10)
2022-09-11
4
2022-09-11
4
Gromacka Nadia
Stajnia Orzełek
DEWITA (2)
2022-09-11
1
Gromacka Zuzanna
Stajnia Orzełek
2022-09-11
1
Grubich Oliwia
KJ HUBAL
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Jakubek Julia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
5
Jakubiec Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
45
2022-09-11
9
Jakubowska Helena
Stajnia Barnowo
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
9
Jerzewska Maria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
40
Kabat Anastazja
Brak
MAXYMA (67)
2022-09-11
40
2022-09-11
1
Kaczorek Pola
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MONTE (27)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Kaczorowska Kinga
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Kaiser Nadia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ELGON (19)
2022-09-11
19
2022-09-11
15
Kancerz Julia
JKS SENNY NOWĘCIN
BOLIWIA (70)
2022-09-11
8
2022-09-11
4
Karol Natalia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
Kiedrowska Monika
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
9
Klonowska Julia
Stajnia Barnowo
HIDALGO (54)
2022-09-11
10
2022-09-11
5
Kotarska Nadia
Stajnia Tarant
PRESJA (20)
2022-09-11
1
Kotkowska Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
DENVER (40)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
45
Kotkowska Natalia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2022-09-11
37
2022-09-11
37
Kozłowski Henryk
KJ POLONEZ Damnica
VINO 26 (58)
2022-09-11
6
2022-09-11
3
Kropidłowska Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
15
Czozi (73)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Kuklińska Agata
Stajnia Sorpresa
OLZA (44)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
Kutzmann Martyna
Stajnia Orzełek
2022-09-11
1
Landowska Aleksandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Lewandowicz Alicja
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Łapińska Nadia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
JAMAJKA (37)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
15
Łukaczyk Anastazja
HKS Lotna Słupsk
FRUGO (69)
2022-09-11
4
2022-09-11
Martwicka Oliwia
Bpk
DANIA (42)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Martyn Wiktoria
Stajnia z Pasją Czyżkowo
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
4
2022-09-11
12
Metlicka Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
BRAWURA (60)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
37
Mientka Anna
Pico (16)
2022-09-11
40
Miron Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
2022-09-11
37
2022-09-11
9
2022-09-11
4
Morzyc Kamila
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
EPIKA (29)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
Mularczyk Dominika
Szkółka Baba Jaga
DINA (50)
2022-09-11
1
Nowicka Małgorzata
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Pałubicka Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
SANTI (66)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
1
Petryk Oliwia
stajnia Olimpia
ELZA (48)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
16
Piasecka Magdalena
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
45
2022-09-11
15
Plata Julia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
Płuciennik Lena
Brak
NERMA (64)
2022-09-11
1
Pranczk Nadia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MONTE (27)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Pranczk Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Raszke Nina
Stajnia Marchewkowe Pole Lotyn
REMUS (4)
2022-09-11
40
Repińska Lena
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ARONIA (35)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Rozkosz Anna
CSJ Coval Pogórze
2022-09-11
4
2022-09-11
6
GODECJA (71)
2022-09-11
2
2022-09-11
1
Rusinek Katarzyna
Stajnia Tarant
TAJFUN (49)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
9
Schlichtholz Anna
Stajnia Orzełek
2022-09-11
1
Słomska Agnieszka
Pico (15)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Sobiechowska Julia
Stowarzyszenie VitaSport Brachlewo
JAMAJKA (43)
2022-09-11
37
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
Syty Oliwia
Stajnia Cantharis
RYBKA (51)
2022-09-11
1
KASKADA (52)
2022-09-11
37
2022-09-11
1
Szmaglińska Nadia
2022-09-11
1
Szmelter Kinga
Stajnia Orzełek
DEWITA (2)
2022-09-11
1
Szpilewska Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BASKIL (55)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
14
2022-09-11
Szreder Nicola
Dolina Muminków Stajnia Tarant
DALLAS (21)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Sztandur Tadeusz
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
4
2022-09-11
7
2022-09-11
Szulc Agata
Brak
MAXYMA (67)
2022-09-11
1
Trzcińska Dominika
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DIRADO (65)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Trzepizur Anita
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
2
Tyrańska Michalina
BPK
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
1
Wabik Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
MAJKA (26)
2022-09-11
40
2022-09-11
37
2022-09-11
16
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
DULANA (6)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Wilk Apolonia
Dolina Muminków Stajnia Tarant
PRESJA (41)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Włodarczyk Kamila
Stajnia Cantharis
KASKADA (52)
2022-09-11
9
Wojczuk Aniela
Brak
CODI (61)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
50
Woźniak Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Kawaleria Hubal
2022-09-11
1
BRAWURA (60)
2022-09-11
37
Wyrwas Hanna
Brak
NERMA (64)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Żywicka Justyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
LARA (68)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1

Number of Riders: 80

Number of Horses: 71

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052020-1, Pomorski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl