Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
76 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:29:27
2022-09-10 00:29:27
Maciej Gużkowski SHARONA RED WINE
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
75 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:27:33
2022-09-10 00:27:33
Weronika Adamelak QUITE DIFFERENT
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
74 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:26:11
2022-09-10 00:26:11
Natalia Fic CZAKRAM
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
73 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:24:47
2022-09-09 19:38:21
Wiktoria Bilicka SPECIAL
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
72 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:24:15
2022-09-09 17:50:43
Aleksandra Fabisiak LIAM
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
71 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:24:06
2022-09-09 16:03:26
Inga Ostojska NEVADA
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
70 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:23:50
2022-09-09 15:56:37
Blanka Zawadzka APOLLO
  • 1x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
69 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:23:34
2022-09-09 15:47:30
Zbigniew Kałużny MAGIC BOY
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
68 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:23:29
2022-09-09 15:46:43
Łukasz Cieślak CON-SPIRITA
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
67 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:23:19
2022-09-09 14:52:50
Igor Brzeziński CYKLON
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
66 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:23:04
2022-09-09 12:16:32
Zofia Fic SHEVRON
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:22:41
2022-09-09 12:15:42
Zofia Fic KAISER
  • 1x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 11:47:10
2022-09-09 11:44:29
Magdalena Kwiatkowska AQUINUS
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
63 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 11:46:54
2022-09-09 11:43:27
Patrycja Strama ODI
  • 1x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-09-09 11:46:40
2022-09-09 04:27:33
Julia Kumor FORMOSA
  • 1x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 23:50:55
2022-09-08 23:45:27
Zuzanna Wiśniewiecka DANTE
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
60 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 23:50:44
2022-09-08 23:45:01
Zuzanna Wiśniewiecka ARTEMOR
  • 1x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
59 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 23:20:19
2022-09-08 22:45:46
Jagoda Łopuszyńska CHELSEA 107
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
58 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 23:20:09
2022-09-08 22:44:30
Jagoda Łopuszyńska CARBON
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:16:17
2022-09-08 21:54:23
Antonina Kwiatkowska KATON
  • 1x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:16:04
2022-09-08 21:19:59
Antonina Kwiatkowska LIROY
  • 1x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:15:37
2022-09-08 20:40:33
Vanessa Bartel BARTEK
  • 2x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:15:49
2022-09-08 20:08:54
Laura Chłopińska ŚNIEŻYNKA
  • 1x 0//Zabawowy dla dzieci 6-8 lat na kucach w przebraniach
  • 1x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:14:38
2022-09-08 20:07:01
Miria Dziem PRINCES
  • 2x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:14:19
2022-09-08 17:17:33
Igor Brzeziński SAPHIRA VAN DE MAALDERIJ
  • 2x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
51 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:14:06
2022-09-08 15:54:51
Martyna Hapka EUFORIA
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
50 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:13:45
2022-09-08 15:53:34
Lena Piekarczyk PERŁA
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
49 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:13:19
2022-09-08 15:52:51
Sylwia Barbarska LOUVRE
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:13:13
2022-09-08 15:52:21
Sylwia Barbarska TABUN WM
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 15:13:07
2022-09-08 12:40:50
Olga Kiedrowska ASIENNE WM
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 22:13:07
2022-09-08 10:10:29
Julia Wolniak MONET
  • 2x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:15:56
2022-09-08 10:06:23
Łucja Stratyńska CHAMPION FOREST
  • 2x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:15:25
2022-09-08 10:04:40
Dominika Szwajka SCOBY DOO FORREST
  • 2x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:15:10
2022-09-08 10:04:08
Dominika Szwajka SWEETY
  • 2x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:14:53
2022-09-08 10:01:20
Celina Orłowska FORMOSA
  • 1x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:14:31
2022-09-08 09:59:48
Zuzanna Paczkowska LIROY
  • 2x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:13:51
2022-09-08 09:56:44
Kalina Ciemielewska TITANIA FOREVER FOREST
  • 2x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:13:30
2022-09-08 09:56:20
Kalina Ciemielewska KATON
  • 2x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:13:00
2022-09-07 22:04:01
Alicja Kawiak MYSZKA
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:12:39
2022-09-07 22:03:02
Emilia Orłowska KABA
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:12:18
2022-09-07 20:14:37
Aleksandra Rogoda ZIGUR
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:12:02
2022-09-07 19:23:19
Martyna Makowska DELMA
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:11:13
2022-09-07 19:22:55
Nikola Balcerzak DELMA
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:22:27
2022-09-07 19:19:34
Laura Dzirba DELMA
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-10 00:21:36
2022-09-07 13:01:49
Julia Konecko LUNA
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 15:25:16
2022-09-07 11:04:18
Marian Karkoszka RUMMENIGA
  • 1x 0//Zabawowy dla dzieci 6-8 lat na kucach w przebraniach
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 15:24:56
2022-09-07 10:18:15
Daria Sowińska NIKIFOR
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 15:24:42
2022-09-07 09:26:21
Hanna Sieracka ANAPON PROXIMO 82378
  • 1x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 2x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 08:52:02
2022-09-06 23:03:19
Katarzyna Gałan RAINBOW
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 10:39:58
2022-09-06 10:00:54
Krzysztof Przybyszewski GASPAR
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 09:33:37
2022-09-06 09:02:08
Anita Kowalczyk HALA RED WINE
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 02:38:17
2022-09-05 20:03:36
Nela Kawczyńska RUMMENIGA
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 02:37:57
2022-09-05 20:00:48
Wojciech Sowa POLIA
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-06 02:37:36
2022-09-05 20:00:30
Tosia Krzemińska POLIA
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 17:03:00
2022-09-05 16:57:24
Julia Dowbeńko BORYS
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 16:07:09
2022-09-05 16:06:35
Liwia Romanowska JAGODA
  • 2x 0//Zabawowy dla dzieci 6-8 lat na kucach w przebraniach
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 10:57:56
2022-09-05 07:45:56
Marzena Chociej KAYEN
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 10:57:51
2022-09-05 07:45:27
Wiktoria Chociej TENERYFA
  • 1x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 10:57:32
2022-09-04 21:53:08
Natalia Sosnowska ZGHORTA DYNAMITE
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 10:57:19
2022-09-04 21:52:01
Iga Połujańska LIBERTE
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-08 10:10:33
2022-09-04 21:51:15
Marianna Bekas LUFA
  • 1x 1/mLL/DEBIUTY w przebraniach - dokładności art.238.1.1
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 10:56:52
2022-09-04 21:50:47
Piotr Bogucki SUNBEAR
  • 2x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 10:56:43
2022-09-04 21:49:55
Piotr Bogucki KNIAZIEWICZ
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 10:56:28
2022-09-04 21:49:13
Krzysztof Seren DEAUVILLE S
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 10:56:23
2022-09-04 21:48:27
Marta Romanowska GOOD-DAY
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 10:56:07
2022-09-04 16:53:56
Klaudia Śmigórska NOTMISTRZ PP
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 10:55:56
2022-09-04 16:53:17
Wiktoria Szczęsna PROMYS
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 10:55:43
2022-09-04 16:51:34
Maja Dziagiel SERUM THE HELL'S
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-05 10:55:17
2022-09-04 16:49:25
Maja Marchewa NADIA
  • 1x 2/mLL/Konkurs dla kucy 60 cm - zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-03 20:45:42
2022-09-03 20:44:30
Klaudia Włodarczyk GANSEN
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-03 20:45:06
2022-09-03 20:44:11
Michalina Szymczak GANSEN
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-03 20:44:21
2022-09-03 16:19:08
Wiktoria Marcinkiewicz LUX
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 2x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-03 14:21:09
2022-09-03 11:29:34
Zuzanna Ziętara SONATA N
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 10:34:19
2022-09-01 00:02:53
Ewelina Kowalczyk MIRA DE GOEDEREEDE
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-01 10:34:15
2022-09-01 00:02:29
Ewelina Kowalczyk PIPPA DE GOEDEREEDE
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/L1/Zwykły z rozgrywką - art.238.2.2
1 ACCEPTED 2022-08-27 20:35:10
2022-08-25 15:16:37
Karolina Bernacka-Szydlik RAMOS
  • 1x 3/mLL/Z trafienem w normę czasu 70 cm - aneks 5 Reg.B
  • 1x 4/LL/Z trafienem w normę czasu - aneks 5 Reg.B
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamelak Weronika Klub Jeździecki IN-TECH Świdwin
2007 (JM.)
O063669
2. Balcerzak Nikola bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
3. Barbarska Sylwia Farma Modrzewie JKS
S
O025047
4. Bartel Vanessa KJ GRAND TORINO
2008 (JM.)
BRAK
5. Bekas Marianna BPK
2012 (Mł.)
brak
6. Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina BPK
S
brak
7. Bilicka Wiktoria Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2008 (JM.)
Brak
8. Bogucki Piotr bpk
2010 (JM.)
brak
9. Bramowicz Nina Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
2009 (JM.)
BRAK
10. Bramowicz Sławomir Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
S
BRAK
11. Brzeziński Igor JKS Melloni Horses
2011 (Mł.)
O058087
12. Chłopińska Laura Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2014 (Mł.)
brak
13. Chociej Marzena KS Forrest Pony Club
S
O003948
14. Chociej Wiktoria KS Forrest Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
15. Ciemielewska Kalina KS Forrest Pony Club
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
16. Cieślak Łukasz Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014386
17. Dowbeńko Julia Brak
2010 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
18. Dziagiel Maja KLUB JEŹDZIECKI CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2010 (JM.)
brak
19. Dziem Miria Brak
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
20. Dzirba Laura bpk
2011 (Mł.)
brak
21. Fabisiak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O014429
22. Fic Natalia Klub Jeździecki IN-TECH Świdwin
2008 (JM.)
O063672
23. Fic Zofia Klub Jeździecki IN-TECH Świdwin
2010 (JM.)
O063671
24. Gałan Katarzyna KJ Bonin
S
O013130
25. Gużkowski Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O004178
26. Hapka Martyna BRAK
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
27. Kałużny Zbigniew Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
S
O014393
28. Karkoszka Marian Bpk
2015 (Mł.)
Brak
29. Kawczyńska Nela BPK
2009 (JM.)
brak
30. Kawiak Alicja Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (J.)
Brak
31. Kiedrowska Olga BPK
S
brak
32. Konecko Julia Farma ModrzewieJKS
2007 (JM.)
O063387
33. Kowalczyk Anita brak
S
brak
34. Kowalczyk Ewelina bpk
S
O036424
35. Krzemińska Tosia Bpk
2010 (JM.)
Brak
36. Kumor Julia KS FORREST PONY CLUB
2006 (J.)
Brak
37. Kwiatkowska Antonina KS FORREST PONY CLUB
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
38. Kwiatkowska Magdalena bpk
S
O024364
39. Łopuszyńska Jagoda JKS Amico Mołdawin
2005 (J.)
O051865
40. Makowska Martyna BPK
2009 (JM.)
brak
41. Marchewa Maja KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2008 (JM.)
brak
42. Marcinkiewicz Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
brak
43. Orłowska Celina KS FORREST PONY CLUB
2009 (JM.)
Brak
44. Orłowska Emilia bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
45. Ostojska Inga Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2007 (JM.)
O061715
46. Paczkowska Zuzanna KS FORREST PONY CLUB
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
47. Piekarczyk Lena JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
2010 (JM.)
BRAK
48. Połujańska Iga bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
49. Przybyszewski Krzysztof JKS Rafi
S
Brak
50. Rogoda Aleksandra KJ GRAND TORINO/ Stadnina koni Przekolno
2006 (J.)
brak
51. Romanowska Liwia bpk
2016 (Mł.)
brak
52. Romanowska Marta KJ Bonin
S
O012863
53. Seren Krzysztof KJ Michałówka
S
O045652
54. Sieracka Hanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Remi
2013 (Mł.)
O063675
55. Śmigórska Klaudia KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2002 (MJ.)
O039431
56. Sosnowska Natalia bpk
2007 (JM.)
O060079
57. Sowa Wojciech Bpk
2009 (JM.)
Brak
58. Sowińska Daria Klub Jeździecki Castello Bonin
2007 (JM.)
O068048
59. Strama Patrycja bpk
2009 (JM.)
brak
60. Stratyńska Łucja KS FORREST PONY CLUB
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
61. Szczęsna Wiktoria KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2011 (Mł.)
brak
62. Szwajka Dominika KS Forrest Pony Club
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
63. Szymczak Michalina BPK
2010 (JM.)
Brak
64. Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna JKS Remi
2007 (JM.)
O052924
65. Włodarczyk Klaudia BPK
2010 (JM.)
O078594
66. Wolniak Julia KS Forrest Pony Club
2010 (JM.)
Brak
67. Zawadzka Blanka Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2008 (JM.)
Brak
68. Ziętara Zuzanna BPK (ZPO)
2005 (J.)
O054134
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

36

ANAPON PROXIMO 82378 KUC WAL. POL 2008 ogier kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:121 F: STEEHORST FREELANCE 63285
M: ROCKBURY ROMANCE / EYARTH
K029309 826046010082378
2.

68

APOLLO QUARTER HORSE POL 2013 wałach kara/mk:151 F: MR Mercutio
M: Alaska
Brak 616014640091107
3.

61

AQUINUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quinnius III
M: Atlanta
brak 616 009 64 00009 12
4.

58

ARTEMOR SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Rotmistrz /
M: Ashanti /
K034378 616009640007016
5.

48

ASIENNE WM NIEM. SPORT. POL 2014 klacz gniada/162 F: Czarownik /
M: Asa /
brak DE455870277614
6.

55

BARTEK TYP KUC POL 2018 wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999610228818
7.

28

BORYS S.P POL 05.05.2003 wałach gniada/165 F: Basza
M: Bigamia
Brak Pol 009 64 00777 03
8.

56

CARBON NIEM. SPORT. POL 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Cornfire /
M: Pianca /
brak DE456560468716
9.

47

CHAMPION FOREST KUC POL 2003 Wałach inna/kuc:147 F: Nur/
M: Chanell/
BRAK
10.

57

CHELSEA 107 HAN GER 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Cardenio /
M: Giselle /
brak DE431314807208
11.

66

CON-SPIRITA HOL POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Con Spirito R /
M: E-Campaniera /
brak DE421000751717
12.

65

CYKLON SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Cyranka / Genius
K014793 POL009611535004
13.

73

CZAKRAM SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/165 F: Chellano’s Boy D Z
M: Czelari
K016726 009670135808
14.

59

DANTE ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
K017624 POL008610082808
15.

20

DEAUVILLE S SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Leoville
M: Driada z
K032108 616009520036815
16.

7

DELMA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/169 F: Sorbie Tower /
M: Delimara /
brak 616009640026112
17.

53

EUFORIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 F: Czumak
M: Eos
brak 009520097705
18.

44

FORMOSA OLD GER 2007 Klacz siwa/174 F: Faust Z / Furiosso
M: Australia / Cavallo
K014997 DE418181557507
19.

14

GANSEN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Statoil King
M: Gandawa
Brak POL007530036608
20.

32

GASPAR Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2007 wałach siwa/167 F: Gasari I
M: Tara XVI
Brak DE421000284007
21.

19

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn /
M: nn /
K017464 616999610169110
22.

31

HALA RED WINE OLDENBURSKA GER 2018 klacz gniada/165 F: Bentley van de Heffinck/Upsilon vd Heffinck / Heartbreaker
M: Holiday Inn/Hickstead/Cantanis
brak DE418180422418
23.

78

HEL SP POL 2015 ogier kara/175 F: Salomon
M: Hellada
Brak Pol55556666677
24.

76

HETMAN SP POL 1999 wałach siwa/170 F: Cantanis
M: Humoreska
07132 POL009530040199
25.

27

JAGODA KUC POL 2013 klacz kara/kuc:95 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616098200190007
26.

77

JUST DO IT Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2005 Klacz gniada/156 F: Collini
M: Jil Sun
brak DE457570017805
27.

39

KABA SP POL 2005 klacz skarogniada/160 F: Kamrat
M: nn
brak 616009520126905
28.

64

KAISER KUC POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: NN
M: NN
K029997 616999640091807
29.

41

KATON KONIK POLSKI POL 2001 Wałach inna/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
K026466
30.

26

KAYEN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: nn /
M: nn /
K032175 616009640084913
31.

21

KNIAZIEWICZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Irocco /
M: Księżniczka /
K031440 616POL12007783T
32.

70

LIAM . POL . wałach kasztanowata/. F: .
M: .
Brak .
33.

23

LIBERTE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 klacz gniada/167 F: Erebus
M: Lady
Brak 009 61 01655 05
34.

43

LIROY KUC POL 2010 wałach siwa/kuc:110 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
35.

51

LOUVRE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 wałach gniada/160 F: Lezard /
M: Casablanca /
brak DE456560531617
36.

3

LUFA KUC POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999640088514
37.

5

LUNA MŁP POL 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Dżihad /
M: Laguna /
K033169 616006590151215
38.

13

LUX SP POL 2016 wałach kara/165 F: Rumianek
M: Lena
brak 616009680056316
39.

67

MAGIC BOY SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Ramirez /
M: Mika /
K029996 616009640037314
40.

11

MIRA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2013 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Action-Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Miralda De Reve / Le Tot De Semilly
K034229 056002W00303278
41.

8

MONET KUC POL 2014 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616009640006015
42.

40

MYSZKA MK POL 2013 klacz myszata/kuc:145 F: Mr Mercutio
M: Miłka
Brak 616013640062913
43.

15

NADIA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Owad / Windwurf
M: Nell / Druh
K023075
44.

69

NEVADA SP POL 2017 klacz tarantowata/165 F: Quentin Z
M: Nimfadora
Brak 61600964004317
45.

37

NIKIFOR TARAKEŃSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/163 F: Aztec
M: Nikita
K018345 12609
46.

18

NOTMISTRZ PP SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:150 F: Rotmistrz
M: Nadia
brak 616009640030916
47.

60

ODI KUC POL 2009 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Dirty Man/
M: Osaka/
brak
48.

52

PERŁA WLKP POL 2007 klacz siwa/160 F: Kreol /
M: Poza / Huan
K022610 007600342707
49.

10

PIPPA DE GOEDEREEDE BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek Tn / Clinton
M: Miralda De Reve / Le Tot De Semilly
K034230 056002W00311578
50.

29

POLIA HUCULSKA POL 2014 klacz myszata/kuc:140 F: Miluś
M: Proza
Brak 6160126601690
51.

49

PRINCES HUCUŁ POL 2017 klacz gniada/143 F: Piano( Goral)
M: Paraszka(ousor)
Brak 616012640029817
52.

17

PROMYS KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:124 F: -
M: -
brak -
53.

74

QUITE DIFFERENT HANOWERSKA POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quite Capitol
M: Rubina
K021161 DE431310110608
54.

35

RAINBOW SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Rotmistrz / Ramirado
M: Rodania / Zoon
K029863 616009640031516
55.

9

RAMOS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Obelisk /
M: Rama Jana /
brak 616009640043915
56.

30

RUMMENIGA DRP GER 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: Nuts /
M: Ginsterhof's Ronja /
brak DE435350325507
57.

54

SAPHIRA VAN DE MAALDERIJ KUC BEL 2014 klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: NN
M: NN
K031388 056022000299886
58.

46

SCOBY DOO FORREST KUC POL 2003 Ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Indygo kuc wal
M: Szampanka drp/ Dorado drp
Brak
59.

16

SERUM THE HELL'S Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Apostrof
M: Sekwana
brak
60.

75

SHARONA RED WINE SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Untouchable /
M: Sherwood /
K034849 616009640079917
61.

62

SHEVRON KOŃ WESTFALSKI POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Vikont
M: Shkatulka
brak 703863
62.

1

SIWA KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:115 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak W trakcie wyrabiania
63.

12

SONATA N SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Sanmarina / Rabiat II Turbud Z
K013752 616009520141106
64.

72

SPECIAL KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999600263014
65.

22

SUNBEAR DRP POL 2018 wałach izabelowata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
Brak DE427980009218
66.

45

SWEETY KUC POL 2000 klacz jasnokasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak Brak
67.

50

TABUN WM NIEM. SPORT. POL 2004 wałach gniada/175 F: Landcordek /
M: Twarda WM /
K034689 DE498871421007
68.

25

TENERYFA DRP POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc: F: Twister drp
M: Titania drp
K026465 013670084005
69.

42

TITANIA FOREVER FOREST DRP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro/Bolero
M: Titania /Navajo drp
Brak 616013640030511
70.

24

ZGHORTA DYNAMITE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Kentucky Dynamite
M: Zghorta
Brak 15152616 P
71.

38

ZIGUR Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 ogier siwa/148 F: ALWARO
M: ZIRA
BRAK 616POL14010087A
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamelak Weronika
Klub Jeździecki IN-TECH Świdwin
2022-09-11
17
2022-09-11
Balcerzak Nikola
bpk
DELMA (7)
2022-09-11
16
Barbarska Sylwia
Farma Modrzewie JKS
2022-09-11
11
2022-09-11
Bartel Vanessa
KJ GRAND TORINO
BARTEK (55)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
Bekas Marianna
BPK
LUFA (3)
2022-09-11
10
2022-09-11
Bernacka-Szydlik Karolina
BPK
RAMOS (9)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
4
Bilicka Wiktoria
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
SPECIAL (72)
2022-09-11
6
2022-09-11
Bogucki Piotr
bpk
2022-09-11
7
2022-09-11
SUNBEAR (22)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
Bramowicz Nina
Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
HETMAN (76)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
6
Bramowicz Sławomir
Stary Młyn Strzeszyn
2022-09-11
7
100
2022-09-11
Brzeziński Igor
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-09-11
10
2022-09-11
16
CYKLON (65)
2022-09-11
10
2022-09-11
9
Chłopińska Laura
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SIWA (1)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
10
Chociej Marzena
KS Forrest Pony Club
KAYEN (26)
2022-09-11
8
100
2022-09-11
6
200
HEL (78)
2022-09-11
21
2022-09-11
14
Chociej Wiktoria
KS Forrest Pony Club
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
1
Ciemielewska Kalina
KS Forrest Pony Club
KATON (41)
2022-09-11
10
2022-09-11
7
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
1
Cieślak Łukasz
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2022-09-11
15
2022-09-11
13
Dowbeńko Julia
Brak
BORYS (28)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
14
Dziagiel Maja
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
Dziem Miria
Brak
PRINCES (49)
2022-09-11
10
2022-09-11
Dzirba Laura
bpk
DELMA (7)
2022-09-11
1
400
Fabisiak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
LIAM (70)
2022-09-11
3
350
2022-09-11
5
250
Fic Natalia
Klub Jeździecki IN-TECH Świdwin
CZAKRAM (73)
2022-09-11
18
2022-09-11
4
350
Fic Zofia
Klub Jeździecki IN-TECH Świdwin
SHEVRON (62)
2022-09-11
11
2022-09-11
KAISER (64)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
5
Gałan Katarzyna
KJ Bonin
RAINBOW (35)
2022-09-11
1
500
2022-09-11
10
Gużkowski Maciej
KJ Bonin
2022-09-11
20
2022-09-11
Hapka Martyna
BRAK
EUFORIA (53)
2022-09-11
22
2022-09-11
Kałużny Zbigniew
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
2022-09-11
4
225
2022-09-11
11
Karkoszka Marian
Bpk
2022-09-11
1
Kawczyńska Nela
BPK
2022-09-11
5
2022-09-11
9
Kawiak Alicja
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MYSZKA (40)
2022-09-11
8
2022-09-11
11
Kiedrowska Olga
BPK
2022-09-11
3
300
Konecko Julia
Farma ModrzewieJKS
LUNA (5)
2022-09-11
7
Kowalczyk Anita
brak
2022-09-11
19
2022-09-11
Kowalczyk Ewelina
bpk
2022-09-11
16
2022-09-11
2
550
2022-09-11
2
450
2022-09-11
3
450
Krzemińska Tosia
Bpk
POLIA (29)
2022-09-11
Kumor Julia
KS FORREST PONY CLUB
FORMOSA (44)
2022-09-11
1
Kwiatkowska Antonina
KS FORREST PONY CLUB
KATON (41)
2022-09-11
1
LIROY (43)
2022-09-11
16
Kwiatkowska Magdalena
bpk
AQUINUS (61)
2022-09-11
9
2022-09-11
10
Łopuszyńska Jagoda
JKS Amico Mołdawin
CARBON (56)
2022-09-11
2
350
2022-09-11
19
2022-09-11
6
150
2022-09-11
8
100
Makowska Martyna
BPK
DELMA (7)
2022-09-11
12
Marchewa Maja
KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
NADIA (15)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
Marcinkiewicz Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
LUX (13)
2022-09-11
8
2022-09-11
15
2022-09-11
Orłowska Celina
KS FORREST PONY CLUB
FORMOSA (44)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
6
Ostojska Inga
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
NEVADA (69)
2022-09-11
17
2022-09-11
20
Paczkowska Zuzanna
KS FORREST PONY CLUB
LIROY (43)
2022-09-11
Piekarczyk Lena
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
PERŁA (52)
2022-09-11
15
2022-09-11
Połujańska Iga
bpk
LIBERTE (23)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
13
Rogoda Aleksandra
KJ GRAND TORINO/ Stadnina koni Przekolno
ZIGUR (38)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
2
Romanowska Liwia
bpk
JAGODA (27)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
1
Romanowska Marta
KJ Bonin
2022-09-11
4
225
2022-09-11
1
600
Seren Krzysztof
KJ Michałówka
2022-09-11
14
2022-09-11
9
100
Sieracka Hanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Remi
2022-09-11
10
2022-09-11
2
Śmigórska Klaudia
KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
2022-09-11
14
2022-09-11
17
Sosnowska Natalia
bpk
2022-09-11
13
2022-09-11
8
Sowa Wojciech
Bpk
POLIA (29)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
Sowińska Daria
Klub Jeździecki Castello Bonin
NIKIFOR (37)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
12
Strama Patrycja
bpk
ODI (60)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
4
Stratyńska Łucja
KS FORREST PONY CLUB
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
Szczęsna Wiktoria
KJ CARIS KAMIEŃ POMORSKI
PROMYS (17)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
Szwajka Dominika
KS Forrest Pony Club
SWEETY (45)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
3
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
4
Szymczak Michalina
BPK
GANSEN (14)
2022-09-11
5
2022-09-11
23
Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna
JKS Remi
ARTEMOR (58)
2022-09-11
1
2022-09-11
3
2022-09-11
18
DANTE (59)
2022-09-11
13
2022-09-11
7
150
Włodarczyk Klaudia
BPK
GANSEN (14)
2022-09-11
21
Wolniak Julia
KS Forrest Pony Club
MONET (8)
2022-09-11
2022-09-11
12
Zawadzka Blanka
Stajnia Opal Jaglisko
APOLLO (68)
2022-09-11
10
2022-09-11
Ziętara Zuzanna
BPK (ZPO)
2022-09-11
12
2022-09-11

Number of Riders: 68

Number of Horses: 71

The sum of prizes: 5 900.00

Competition results developed by: Baccara
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-012020-1, FU CHO-MAR Marek Chojnacki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl